North Macedonia First League - FC Struga Trim & Lum v FK Sileks 2024-04-28 15:00:00
Match Facts
FC Struga Trim & Lum
got 6 Win 1 Lose 3 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 17 goals, conceded 10 goals. FC Struga Trim & Lum scored 1.7 goals and conceded 1.0 in average. Home win rate is 60%. Asian handicap home win rate is 40%. Goal over rate is 70%. Corner over rate is 0%
FK Sileks
got 4 Win 3 Lose 3 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 14 goals, conceded 9 goals. FK Sileks scored 1.4 goals and conceded 0.9 in average. Home win rate is 40%. Asian handicap home win rate is 40%. Goal over rate is 40%. Corner over rate is 0%
Football Predictions: Goal over 2.5, FK Sileks +1.5 (based on history stats, only for reference)
History Statistics
Last
[25,24]
[1,2]
[4,0]
[0,4]
FC Struga Trim & Lum | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
FK Sileks | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 7.5 | ||||||||
Over 8.5 | ||||||||
Over 9.5 | ||||||||
Over 10.5 | ||||||||
Over 11.5 | ||||||||
Over 12.5 | ||||||||
Over 13.5 |
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 1.5 | ||||||||
Over 2.5 | ||||||||
Over 3.5 | ||||||||
Over 4.5 | ||||||||
Over 5.5 | ||||||||
Over 6.5 | ||||||||
Over 7.5 |
Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Head to Head
FC Struga Trim & Lum Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-08 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Sileks 1 | W | -1 | Under | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2023-04-05 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Sileks 3 | W |
|
||||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2022-11-26 | 1 3 FK Sileks |
0 - 2
1 - 2
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 1 | W | 0.0 | Over | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2021-04-07 | 1 4 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FK Sileks 4 | L | -0.5,-1.0 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-09-12 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Sileks 4 | W | 0.0,+0.5 | Draw | 8.0 |
|
|||||
Macedonia First League | 2020-02-29 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FK Sileks 4 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
5-3 (8) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-08-25 | 4 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
FK Sileks 3 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
7-5 (12) | 4-3 (7) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2019-07-13 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FK Sileks 1 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
6-2 (8) | 3-1 (4) | 2 (2-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2019-02-06 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
FK Sileks 1 | D | 0.0 | Draw |
|
3-2 (5) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
FC Struga Trim & Lum Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2024-04-21 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 2 | W | +0.5, +1.0 | Under | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-04-14 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0
2 - 2
|
Bregalnica Stip 3 | D | -1.5 | Over | 9.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-04-07 | 2 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 2 | L | +0.5, +1.0 | Under | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-03-31 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
3 - 1
|
FC Voska Sport 4 1 | W | -1.5 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-03-17 | 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 2
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 4 1 | W | +0.5 | Over | 8.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-03-10 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
2 - 0
3 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 3 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
3-5 (8) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-03-06 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 1 | W | -1.5, -2.0 | Over | 8.5 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (2-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2024-02-24 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
2 - 2
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 4 | D | 0.0 | Over | 8.0 | Over |
|
4-9 (13) | 0-3 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (1-2) |
North Macedonia First League | 2024-02-18 | 1 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 2 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 1-2 (3) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-12-10 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Bregalnica Stip 1 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Over |
|
6-1 (7) | 3-0 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-12-06 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FC Voska Sport 6 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
6-2 (8) | 4-1 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-12-03 | 3 Tikves Kavadarci |
2 - 2
2 - 3
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 4 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
5-5 (10) | 5-4 (9) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-29 | 6 Vardar Skopje |
1 - 2
1 - 3
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 | W | +0.5, +1.0 | Over | 8.0 | Under |
|
3-2 (5) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-11 | 4 Akademija Pandev |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 9 | L | +0.5 | Over |
|
2-7 (9) | 2-4 (6) | 2 (0-2) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-05 | 6 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
2 - 1
|
Shkendija Tetovo 6 1 | W | -0.5 | Over | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (1-2) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-01 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
4 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje 1 | W | -2 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
6-3 (9) | 5-2 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) |
North Macedonia Cup | 2023-10-25 | 4 FC Voska Sport |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 | D | +1.0,+1.5 | Under |
|
7-1 (8) | 3-0 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-22 | 1 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 2
0 - 3
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 1 | W | +0.5 | Over |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-08 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Sileks 1 | W | -1 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
14-6 (20) | 5-4 (9) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (3-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-04 | 4 Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 | L | -0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
8-5 (13) | 4-2 (6) | 3 (2-1) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-01 | 5 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 4 1 | L | -0.5 | Draw |
|
7-5 (12) | 4-3 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-27 | 3 FC Voska Sport |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 5 | W | 0.0,+0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 3-0 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-24 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 4 | W | -1 | Under |
|
7-2 (9) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-17 | 1 1 Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 1
1 - 3
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 5 2 | W | 0.0,+0.5 | Over |
|
5-2 (7) | 3-0 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-04 | 1 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
3 - 1
3 - 1
|
Tikves Kavadarci 3 1 | W | -1 | Over | 8.5 | Over |
|
5-5 (10) | 1-3 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) |
UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2023-09-01 | 2 Breidablik |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 | L | -0.5 | Under | 10.0 | Under |
|
5-3 (8) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) |
UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2023-08-24 | 1 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Breidablik 4 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
6-1 (7) | 4-1 (5) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-21 | 2 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
Akademija Pandev 4 | L | 0.0,-0.5 | Over | 8.0 | Over |
|
10-3 (13) | 3-2 (5) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (1-0) |
UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2023-08-18 | 1 3 Swift Hesperange |
0 - 1
2 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 3 1 | L | -1.0 | Over | 9.0 | Over |
|
10-2 (12) | 3-2 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 3 (3-0) |
UEFA Conference League Qualifying | 2023-08-10 | 5 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
2 - 0
3 - 1
|
Swift Hesperange 2 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) |
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
FK Sileks Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2024-04-06 | 4 FK Sileks |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
KF Gostivari 4 1 | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-03-30 | Tikves Kavadarci |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FK Sileks 1 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Draw |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-03-10 | 2 FK Sileks |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-03-06 | 3 Tikves Kavadarci |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Sileks 1 | L | -0.5 | Under | 9.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2024-02-18 | 2 FK Sileks |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 3 | L | -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Europe Friendlies | 2024-02-04 | 1 FK Sileks |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Tikves Kavadarci 1 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
6-2 (8) | 3-0 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2024-01-31 | 2 FK Sileks |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
Pelister Bitola 2 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
1-1 (2) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2024-01-27 | FC Voska Sport |
0 - 1
0 - 4
|
FK Sileks | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
4-11 (15) | 2-4 (6) | 2 (1-1) | 3 (1-2) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2024-01-23 | 1 FK Sileks |
1 - 1
4 - 1
|
KF Arsimi | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Over |
|
3-1 (4) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-12-10 | 1 3 Shkendija Tetovo |
1 - 1
3 - 1
|
FK Sileks | L | -1.0, -1.5 | Over | 10.0 | Under |
|
5-4 (9) | 2-3 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-12-06 | 4 FK Sileks |
2 - 1
3 - 2
|
Vardar Skopje 3 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Over | 9.0 | Over |
|
11-11 (22) | 4-5 (9) | 3 (2-1) | 4 (2-2) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-12-03 | 4 FK Sileks |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
KF Gostivari 4 | D | -0.5 | Draw | 8.5 | Under |
|
0-7 (7) | 0-3 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-29 | Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Sileks 1 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Under | 9.5 | Under |
|
1-2 (3) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-12 | 2 FK Sileks |
2 - 1
2 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 3 1 | W |
|
1-9 (10) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2023-11-08 | 4 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Sileks 2 1 | L | -0.5 | Under |
|
7-1 (8) | 3-1 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-11-04 | 1 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Sileks 1 | L |
|
6-8 (14) | 5-1 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (0-3) | ||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-28 | 4 FK Sileks |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 1 | D | -0.5,-1.0 | Under | 9.5 | Over |
|
10-8 (18) | 3-4 (7) | 4 (2-2) | 7 (4-3) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-22 | 2 FK Sileks |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Tikves Kavadarci 1 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
3-7 (10) | 2-5 (7) | 2 (0-2) | 2 (0-2) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-10-08 | 1 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Sileks 1 | L | -1 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
14-6 (20) | 5-4 (9) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (3-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-24 | 2 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
FK Sileks 2 1 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
8-4 (12) | 4-2 (6) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-09-02 | 3 KF Gostivari |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
FK Sileks 5 1 | W | 0.0,-0.5 | Over | 8.5 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 1-2 (3) | 2 (0-2) | 2 (2-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-27 | 1 FK Sileks |
1 - 2
2 - 2
|
Makedonija Gj. P 4 1 | D | -0.5 | Over |
|
5-2 (7) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-23 | 5 Vardar Skopje |
1 - 0
2 - 2
|
FK Sileks 1 | D | 0.0,+0.5 | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 5 (2-3) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-20 | 2 KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
FK Sileks 6 | D | -1.5,-2.0 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 3-2 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-08-06 | 3 Bregalnica Stip |
2 - 1
2 - 1
|
FK Sileks 5 1 | L | 0.0,-0.5 | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
4-5 (9) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (1-1) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-05-10 | 2 FK Sileks |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 | W | -0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Over |
|
3-8 (11) | 1-2 (3) | 2 (0-2) | 3 (0-3) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-26 | 2 Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FK Sileks 1 | D | -1 | Under | 9.0 | Over |
|
13-1 (14) | 5-1 (6) | 2 (2-0) | 2 (2-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-15 | 3 FK Sileks |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Bregalnica Stip 3 | D |
|
9-4 (13) | 6-2 (8) | 3 (1-2) | 2 (2-0) | ||||
North Macedonia First League | 2023-04-09 | 3 Tikves Kavadarci |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FK Sileks 3 | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
5-4 (9) | 3-3 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
North Macedonia Cup | 2023-04-05 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Sileks 3 | L |
|
8-2 (10) | 2-1 (3) | 3 (2-1) | 2 (2-0) | ||||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Publish Tips
1x2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Full | 1.333 | 4.100 | 8.000 |
Half | 1.833 | 2.200 | 9.000 |
Asian Handicap | ||
---|---|---|
Full (-1.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Half (-0.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Goal Line | ||
---|---|---|
Full (2.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Half (1.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Live Events
Status: full , Score: 2 - 3 , Corner: 5 - 1
Corner: , Handicap: -1.5 , Goals: 2.5
Score: 2 - 1 , Corner: 0 - 1 Half
Corner: , Handicap: -0.5 , Goals: 1.0
- 3' - 1st Corner - FK Sileks
- 23' - 1st Goal - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 33' - 1st Yellow Card - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 34' - 2nd Goal - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 36' - 3rd Goal - FK Sileks
- 41' - 2nd Yellow Card - FK Sileks
- 2-1 score at the end of First Half
- 48' - 4th Goal - FK Sileks
- 52' - 5th Goal - FK Sileks
- 55' - 3rd Yellow Card - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 59' - 2nd Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 63' - 3rd Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 64' - 4th Yellow Card - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- Race to 3 Corners - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 66' - 4th Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 73' - 5th Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 77' - 5th Yellow Card - FK Sileks
- 78' - 6th Yellow Card - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 90+2' - 6th Corner - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- Race to 5 Corners - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 90+5' - 7th Yellow Card - FC Struga Trim & Lum
- 2-3 score at the end of Second Half