Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Total Goals | Dangerous Attack | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:15 | Full | 2 Nacional-Humaita Women | 0 - 3 | Club Olimpia Women 2 | +3.25 |
0 - 9
(0-4)
|
4.75
2.0
|
43 - 117
21 - 56
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 3 [9] Gualaceo SC | 1 - 0 | Chacaritas SC [4] 4 | -0.5 |
4 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
-
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 Colo Colo | 0 - 1 | Fluminense 5 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
87 - 8
42 - 7
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 The Strongest | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes LP 3 | -0.75 |
0 - 7
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
23 - 45
7 - 14
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 Bragantino | 2 - 1 | Racing Club 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 9
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 43
24 - 17
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 4 Mineros de Fresnillo | 2 - 0 | Cimarrones de Sonora FC II 5 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 64
35 - 22
|
|
||||
01:10 | Full | 4 Tigres FC | 5 - 3 | Jaguares de Cordoba 2 | +1.0 |
1 - 5
(0-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
85 - 91
31 - 47
|
|
||||
01:10 | Full | La Horquetta Rangers FC | 2 - 1 | Prison Service FC 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
41 - 53
19 - 29
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 2 Unam Pumas | 0 - 2 | Cruz Azul 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 2
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 32
22 - 15
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 2 Leon Women | 1 - 4 | Pachuca Women 1 | +0.75 |
1 - 7
(0-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
34 - 46
19 - 23
|
|
||||
02:30 | Full | CD FAS | 3 - 1 | CD Aguila 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 7
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
-
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 3 Deportivo Garcilaso | 0 - 2 | Lanus 4 | 0.0 |
16 - 1
(13-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
74 - 28
41 - 10
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador | 4 - 0 | Union La Calera 1 | -2.0 |
8 - 2
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
35 - 26
24 - 9
|
|
||||
04:06 | Full | 6 Chivas Guadalajara Women | 0 - 2 | Club America Women 3 | +0.25 |
2 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
53 - 65
19 - 36
|
|
||||
04:10 | Full | 3 Tigres UANL | 1 - 2 | Monterrey 5 | 0.0 |
2 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 29
29 - 10
|
|
||||
06:30 | Full | 2 Uttarakhand FC | 1 - 3 | Ajmal FC 1 | +1.0 |
2 - 5
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
56 - 129
36 - 52
|
|
||||
07:30 | Full | 1 Wellington United Diamonds Women | 0 - 3 | Wellington Phoenix Women Reserves 2 | -1.5 |
4 - 3
(1-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
36 - 36
15 - 22
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | 2 West Coast Rangers | 0 - 1 | Eastern Suburbs Auckland 2 | +2.0 |
7 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
65 - 50
25 - 18
|
|
||||
08:30 | Full | 1 Manly United U20 | 3 - 3 | Sydney United U20 2 | -1.25 |
6 - 7
(3-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
65 - 51
30 - 20
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Eastern Suburbs U23 | 4 - 1 | St George Willawong U23 2 | -1.0 |
6 - 4
(2-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
58 - 36
26 - 15
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 2 Broadmeadow Magic Reserves | 1 - 0 | New Lambton FC Reserves 1 | -1.0 |
10 - 4
(5-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
58 - 31
34 - 14
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | 4 Bentleigh Greens U23 | 5 - 5 | Brunswick City U23 3 | -2.5 |
3 - 5
(3-2)
|
4.75
2.0
|
75 - 58
36 - 30
|
|
||||
09:15 | Full | 1 Preston Lions U23 | 2 - 0 | Langwarrin U23 3 | -1.75 |
6 - 3
(3-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
65 - 57
31 - 26
|
|
||||
09:30 | Flinders United Women Reserves | 0 - 0 | Salisbury Inter Women Reserves |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
|||||||
09:45 | Full | West Adelaide Women Reserves | 2 - 3 | Adelaide University Women Reserves | -0.75 |
6 - 7
(2-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
68 - 57
36 - 27
|
|
||||
09:45 | Full | 1 3 Kuala Lumpur FA U20 | 0 - 2 | Melaka FC U20 5 | -0.5 |
4 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
87 - 44
25 - 30
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 2 NC Magra U21 | 2 - 2 | JS Saoura U21 1 | +1.0 |
4 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
80 - 86
40 - 31
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 1 2 Casuarina FC | 2 - 8 | Mindil Aces 3 | +2.25 |
4 - 8
(3-5)
|
4.0
1.75
|
29 - 57
23 - 31
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | 3 AR Guelma Women | 0 - 2 | ASE Bejaia Women 3 | +0.75 |
5 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
67 - 68
31 - 26
|
|
||||
10:00 | Full | Urawa Red Diamonds Women | 2 - 1 | Incheon Red Angels Women 1 | -1.0 |
5 - 2
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
84 - 56
37 - 26
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 Manly Utd | 1 - 1 | Sydney United 58 | +0.25 |
2 - 3
(0-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
81 - 84
35 - 37
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Melbourne Knights | 3 - 3 | Green Gully 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
53 - 63
25 - 32
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 Box Hill United | 2 - 1 | Doveton SC 3 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
48 - 43
24 - 24
|
|
||||
10:30 | CEA Setif Women | 0 - 0 | W Hassi Messaoud Women | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
||||||
10:39 | Full | CF Akbou Women | 3 - 0 | CS Constantine Women 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
75 - 70
35 - 35
|
|
||||
10:45 | Full | 4 Dandenong City | 1 - 3 | Heidelberg Utd 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 8
(1-6)
|
3.0
1.25
|
16 - 34
16 - 34
|
|
||||
10:45 | Full | 2 1 [4] Sydney FC | 1 - 2 | Central Coast Mariners [1] 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 46
30 - 17
|
|
||||
11:00 | Mounties Wanderers | 0 - 0 | Sydney University | -2.5 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | 3 Hurstville FC | 0 - 2 | Central Coast United FC 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 2
(4-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
71 - 56
36 - 27
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 South Adelaide Panthers | 1 - 2 | Adelaide Olympic 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 2
(2-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
33 - 15
19 - 8
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Adelaide City | 2 - 2 | Metrostars 1 | +1.0 |
6 - 1
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
53 - 76
22 - 43
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 5 [3] Eastern Suburbs | 1 - 3 | St George Willawong FC [1] 3 | 0.0 |
7 - 7
(1-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
82 - 89
29 - 54
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | ASO Chlef Women | 1 - 1 | AS Intissar Oran Women | -2.25 |
17 - 2
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
82 - 27
35 - 12
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Dhaka Abahani | 1 - 1 | Bangladesh Police Club | -0.25 |
4 - 6
(3-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
79 - 76
45 - 32
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Rahmatgonj MFS | 1 - 1 | Sheikh Russel KC | 0.0 |
3 - 5
(0-5)
|
2.25
0.75
|
46 - 74
21 - 44
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Broadmeadow Magic | 5 - 1 | New Lambton FC 3 | -2.5 |
9 - 3
(3-0)
|
3.5
1.5
|
73 - 33
33 - 17
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Centenary Stormers | 1 - 4 | Springfield United 3 | -0.5 |
12 - 9
(5-4)
|
4.5
2.0
|
60 - 78
28 - 41
|
|
||||
11:00 | CM Batna Women | 0 - 0 | ALS Batna Women | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
||||||
11:00 | Full | 1 West Bengal Women | 0 - 0 | Chandigarh Women 1 | -3.5 |
7 - 0
(1-0)
|
4.25
1.75
|
179 - 25
82 - 16
|
|
||||
11:15 | Full | Olympia FC Warriors | 3 - 1 | Clarence Zebras Reserves 3 | -0.5 |
10 - 6
(4-4)
|
3.75
1.5
|
107 - 58
55 - 29
|
|
||||
11:15 | Full | Glenorchy Knights Reserves | 0 - 7 | New Town Eagles 2 | +2.25 |
2 - 7
(0-3)
|
4.25
1.75
|
73 - 103
36 - 59
|
|
||||
11:30 | Bayside United | 0 - 0 | North Star | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
||||||
11:30 | Full | 1 Eastern Suburbs NPL Women | 2 - 0 | Brisbane City Women | -0.25 |
5 - 8
(3-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
64 - 41
31 - 18
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 4 Bentleigh Greens | 3 - 1 | Brunswick City 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 2
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
75 - 47
36 - 26
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 Preston Lions | 4 - 1 | Langwarrin 1 | -1.0 |
7 - 3
(6-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
73 - 62
41 - 32
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 Pascoe Vale | 0 - 2 | FC Melbourne Srbija | 0.0 |
7 - 2
(4-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
47 - 40
22 - 16
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 2 Essendon Royals | 0 - 1 | Altona City 3 | +0.25 |
8 - 1
(5-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
70 - 44
31 - 23
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 Brandon Park | 1 - 1 | Collingwood 3 | -0.75 |
7 - 5
(4-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
61 - 62
27 - 34
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 Cortalim Villagers | 2 - 1 | Sporting Clube de Goa 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 10
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
30 - 51
18 - 22
|
|
||||
11:40 | Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik | 0 - 0 | SC Kiryat Yam | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
||||||
11:40 | MS Tira | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
|||||||
11:45 | Full | 3 West Torrens Birkalla | 1 - 0 | Fulham United FC 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
64 - 63
35 - 31
|
|
||||
11:45 | Full | 1 West Adelaide Women | 2 - 0 | Adelaide University Women | -2.75 |
4 - 2
(3-1)
|
4.25
1.75
|
82 - 33
34 - 21
|
|
||||
11:49 | Full | 1 FK Kyrgyzaltyn | 1 - 4 | FC Dordoi Bishkek 2 | +2 |
3 - 3
(1-2)
|
4
|
51 - 86
22 - 45
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 2 [16] Qingdao Hainiu | 2 - 2 | Nantong Zhiyun [15] 3 | -0.25 |
7 - 8
(5-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
71 - 83
43 - 35
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Binh Phuoc | 0 - 0 | PVF-CAND 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 1
(5-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
35 - 25
16 - 12
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 [13] Keciorengucu | 1 - 1 | Altay [17] 2 | -2.75 |
1 - 1
(1-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
82 - 34
46 - 13
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Port Darwin FC | 0 - 4 | Darwin Olympic | +2.25 |
1 - 8
(1-5)
|
4.5
1.75
|
10 - 54
4 - 29
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Flinders United Women | 1 - 2 | Salisbury Inter Women 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
45 - 69
25 - 26
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Paksi U19 | 2 - 4 | Vasas SC U19 1 | +1.5 |
4 - 4
(1-2)
|
4.0
1.5
|
28 - 38
14 - 22
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Club Brugge II | 3 - 1 | Francs Borains 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 6
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
57 - 52
37 - 17
|
|
||||
12:35 | Full | 2 Chengdu Rongcheng | 4 - 2 | Henan 5 | -1.25 |
6 - 3
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
72 - 59
29 - 26
|
|
||||
12:45 | Full | 3 Balestier Khalsa FC | 2 - 2 | Geylang International 3 | -0.5 |
12 - 5
(3-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
100 - 61
41 - 28
|
|
||||
12:45 | Full | [1] Hougang United FC | 1 - 4 | Lion City Sailors FC [1] 1 | +2.25 |
1 - 7
(0-5)
|
4.25
1.75
|
46 - 91
18 - 45
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 FC Gagra | 2 - 1 | FC Samtredia | -0.5 |
3 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 49
18 - 27
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 [2] Shanghai Port | 5 - 2 | Changchun Yatai [14] 1 | -2.5 |
4 - 2
(1-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
77 - 37
30 - 15
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 BG Pathum United | 3 - 2 | Khonkaen United 1 | -1.75 |
2 - 5
(0-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
94 - 77
46 - 40
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Burnley U21 | 2 - 3 | Coventry U21 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 12
(2-6)
|
3.75
1.5
|
37 - 61
14 - 30
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Cardiff U21 | 3 - 4 | Hull U21 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 3
(1-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
40 - 55
16 - 29
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 Kedus Giorgis | 0 - 1 | Ethiopian Medhin 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
75 - 92
36 - 50
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Naivas FC | 1 - 3 | Mathare United 3 | -0.25 |
8 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
117 - 76
47 - 44
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Khosilot Parkhar | 3 - 0 | FC Barkchi | -0.5 |
5 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
55 - 32
27 - 15
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Ironi Tiberias | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 7
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
52 - 71
27 - 32
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 - 3 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 | +1.0 |
1 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
23 - 43
12 - 25
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Maccabi Herzliya | 2 - 2 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 | +1.5 |
5 - 14
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
26 - 86
18 - 32
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon | 2 - 2 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 1 | +0.25 |
9 - 5
(5-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
80 - 62
39 - 31
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Hapoel Rishon Lezion | 1 - 1 | Sektzia Nes Tziona 2 | +0.5 |
5 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
56 - 41
28 - 20
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0 - 1 | FC Kafr Qasim 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
45 - 37
22 - 19
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Afula 3 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 1
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 34
20 - 11
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Swansea U21 | 1 - 0 | Birmingham U21 3 | -1.0 |
10 - 6
(5-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
59 - 49
30 - 23
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 5 Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 0 - 2 | 52 Orduspor FK 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 1
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
93 - 53
32 - 29
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Efeler 09 | 2 - 0 | Anadolu Universitesi 3 | -0.75 |
8 - 7
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 54
22 - 24
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Kusadasispor | 1 - 2 | Kutahyaspor 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 2
(0-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
75 - 36
32 - 18
|
|
||||
14:00 | [12] Namungo FC | 0 - 0 | Geita Gold [14] | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
||||||
14:00 | Full | 2 [8] Ceramica Cleopatra | 2 - 1 | Talaea El Geish [9] 2 | -0.5 |
1 - 11
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
28 - 76
11 - 32
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 AGF Aarhus U19 | 1 - 2 | Randers Freja U19 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 6
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
53 - 49
28 - 19
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Hope International U20 | 4 - 1 | PSTC U20 3 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
37 - 35
18 - 17
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 3 Racing Beirut | 0 - 0 | Al Bourj 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 8
(1-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
60 - 87
25 - 42
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Moss U19 | 3 - 0 | Valerenga 2 U19 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 1
(0-0)
|
4.25
1.75
|
51 - 37
25 - 17
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Hutteen | 2 - 2 | Al Wahda Damascus 4 | -0.5 |
11 - 1
(6-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
83 - 38
34 - 22
|
|
||||
14:15 | Full | 1 JKU FC | 4 - 2 | Maendeleo FC | -1.5 |
15 - 2
(9-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
93 - 61
45 - 36
|
|
||||
14:15 | Full | 2 CS Dock Sud Reserves | 2 - 1 | Sacachispas Reserves 4 | -1.0 |
5 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
79 - 70
41 - 29
|
|
||||
14:37 | Full | 1 Deportivo Paraguayo Reserves | 1 - 0 | Defensores de Cambaceres Reserves 1 | 0.0 |
1 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
59 - 70
25 - 36
|
|
||||
14:45 | Full | 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 - 2 | Slavia Sofia 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
38 - 43
19 - 16
|
|
||||
14:50 | Full | 1 [4] NK Sesvete | 0 - 4 | HNK Sibenik [2] 1 | +2.0 |
3 - 12
(1-5)
|
3.25
1.5
|
26 - 72
16 - 31
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Doxa Katokopias | 6 - 3 | Ethnikos Achna | +0.25 |
2 - 4
(0-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
49 - 78
17 - 44
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [18] Giresunspor | 1 - 2 | Umraniyespor [11] | +1.5 |
1 - 4
(0-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
28 - 80
7 - 43
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Los Andes Reserves | 1 - 1 | Fenix Reserves 2 | +0.5 |
7 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
83 - 81
38 - 39
|
|
||||
15:00 | Villa San Carlos Reserves | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Laferrere Reserves |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
|||||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Sportivo Italiano Reserves | 1 - 3 | Canuelas FC Reserves | 0.0 |
3 - 10
(3-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
13 - 32
8 - 17
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 Torreense U23 | 2 - 2 | Vizela U23 5 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
34 - 24
14 - 12
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Famalicao U23 | 3 - 1 | Gil Vicente U23 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 7
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
57 - 62
29 - 24
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 2 CA San Miguel Reserves | 4 - 1 | Deportivo Camioneros Reserves 1 | -0.5 |
1 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
71 - 65
36 - 26
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Panom | 0 - 5 | Almyros Gaziou | +1.5 |
1 - 10
(1-7)
|
3.0
1.25
|
28 - 76
18 - 41
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Galatasaray U19 | 1 - 1 | Samsunspor U19 4 | -0.75 |
7 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
86 - 36
35 - 19
|
|
||||
15:05 | Full | 3 Al Dhaid | 0 - 1 | Dibba Al Hisn 1 | +1.25 |
1 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
35 - 61
15 - 32
|
|
||||
15:05 | Full | 1 Al Taawon | 2 - 2 | Al Jazira Al Hamra 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
71 - 46
29 - 17
|
|
||||
15:05 | Full | 3 Dubai United | 4 - 4 | Al Hamriyah 3 | -0.75 |
6 - 4
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
32 - 27
17 - 11
|
|
||||
15:05 | Full | 1 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain | 4 - 2 | City FC 1 | -1.75 |
5 - 1
(5-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
34 - 35
18 - 10
|
|
||||
15:10 | Full | 2 Ajman SCC | 2 - 0 | Al Bataeh 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 10
(2-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
39 - 60
19 - 29
|
|
||||
15:10 | Full | 2 Al Jazira SC | 3 - 3 | Khor Fakkan 1 | -1.25 |
8 - 2
(4-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
55 - 35
32 - 20
|
|
||||
15:10 | Full | 1 Al Ain SCC U21 | 3 - 1 | Emirates Club U21 2 | -3.0 |
9 - 3
(6-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
115 - 72
54 - 31
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 6 Frydlant Nad Ostravici | 2 - 3 | TJ Tatran Bohunice 6 | -0.5 |
4 - 5
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
97 - 83
45 - 36
|
|
||||
15:59 | 06 ' | Spisska Nova Ves | 0 - 0 | OFK Malzenice |
0 - 0
|
|
3 - 3
|
|
|||||
16:00 | Full | 1 FK Hodonin | 3 - 1 | Hlucin 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 7
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
69 - 82
41 - 34
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 4 KuPS Kuopio | 2 - 1 | VPS Vaasa 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 6
(4-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
56 - 80
38 - 20
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Neftchi Baku | 5 - 1 | FK Kapaz 2 1 | -2.0 |
9 - 2
(4-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
91 - 29
49 - 20
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 4 [2] Dila Gori | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi [4] 3 | -0.5 |
2 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
78 - 31
42 - 14
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 [1] Rigas FS | 4 - 1 | FK Liepaja [10] 1 | -2.25 |
8 - 0
(5-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
94 - 28
53 - 8
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 [16] Abha | 0 - 0 | Damac FC [10] 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 5
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 44
20 - 24
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Wolkite City FC | 1 - 2 | Ethiopia Nigd Bank 3 | +0.5 |
2 - 0
(0-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
92 - 65
35 - 33
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Swit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 3 - 1 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 2 | -0.5 |
7 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
92 - 59
47 - 27
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Opatija | 1 - 0 | Karlovac 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
60 - 58
33 - 23
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Ramtha SC | 1 - 1 | Al-Wehdat 2 | +0.75 |
4 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
57 - 44
27 - 23
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Sahab SC | 2 - 1 | Ma'an 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 9
(6-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
33 - 47
17 - 18
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Garde Republicaine SIAF | 1 - 4 | AS Arta Solar 7 2 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 7
(0-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
63 - 83
19 - 52
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 BSK Banja Luka | 1 - 2 | Slavija Sarajevo 1 | -1.0 |
2 - 7
(0-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
80 - 57
43 - 26
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 2 FC Talant | 0 - 2 | FC Ilbirs 4 | -1.0 |
6 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
92 - 62
40 - 27
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Coastal Union | 2 - 0 | Singida Big Stars FC 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
58 - 79
30 - 36
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 Jiskra Domazlice | 2 - 1 | FC Silon Taborsko II 3 1 | -1.0 |
5 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
86 - 51
39 - 25
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 LAUTP | 0 - 1 | MP/SavU 2 | -0.75 |
12 - 4
(2-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
49 - 22
13 - 13
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | MaPS | 1 - 2 | Peimari United 1 | +0.75 |
4 - 8
(0-6)
|
3.75
1.5
|
49 - 58
19 - 27
|
|
||||
16:30 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 0 - 0 | KTS-K Luzino | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
||||||
16:30 | Full | 1 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 2 - 0 | NK Grobnican 3 | -0.5 |
8 - 4
(5-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
71 - 66
31 - 42
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | Kustosija | 4 - 2 | NK Jadran Porec 2 | -2.25 |
12 - 4
(4-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
65 - 65
26 - 31
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | ES Setif U21 | 1 - 1 | JS Kabylie U21 1 | -0.25 |
0 - 8
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 90
27 - 43
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 Al-Nahda | 0 - 2 | Dhofar 1 | -1.0 |
13 - 2
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
101 - 31
41 - 18
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 Academia Deportiva Cantolao Women | 2 - 2 | Biavo FC Women 3 | +0.5 |
3 - 1
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
69 - 91
32 - 42
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 Renaissance CB | 1 - 2 | Tagour PC 1 | -1.0 |
2 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
71 - 73
33 - 35
|
|
||||
16:45 | Al-Rayyan SC U21 | 0 - 0 | Al Gharafa U21 | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
||||||
16:45 | Full | 1 Muaither SC U21 | 0 - 1 | Al-Sadd SC U21 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
29 - 61
16 - 24
|
|
||||
16:45 | Full | 2 Qatar SC Doha U21 | 2 - 4 | Al Markhiya U21 4 | +1.25 |
3 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 47
14 - 32
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Piast Gliwice | 4 - 0 | LKS Lodz | -1.25 |
5 - 5
(3-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
73 - 52
40 - 28
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 [8] Motor Lublin | 3 - 3 | Znicz Pruszków [12] 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
81 - 48
41 - 24
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 1 HNK Gorica | 2 - 1 | NK Rudes 4 | -1.5 |
7 - 4
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
71 - 45
38 - 15
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Kraluv Dvur | 1 - 1 | Dukla Praha B 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
80 - 58
36 - 25
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Valerenga Women | 1 - 0 | Lillestrom SK Women 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 25
20 - 13
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | FC Rosengard Women | 3 - 0 | Djurgardens Women 1 | -2.5 |
4 - 1
(2-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
86 - 28
51 - 8
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 AEL Limassol | 4 - 3 | Karmiotissa 3 | -1.0 |
4 - 8
(2-4)
|
4.0
1.75
|
56 - 65
36 - 27
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 [6] Kolkheti Poti | 3 - 3 | Samgurali [9] 2 | -0.25 |
8 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
79 - 57
49 - 34
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 4 [2] FK Neptunas Klaipeda | 0 - 1 | FK Babrungas [5] 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 3
(3-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
64 - 41
30 - 20
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 NK Krka | 1 - 0 | NK Bilje 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 8
(0-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
73 - 52
29 - 24
|
|
||||
17:00 | JK Tabasalu Women | 0 - 0 | FC Flora Tallinn Women | +3.25 |
0 - 0
|
4.25
1.75
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | MPS | 0 - 0 | HyPS | -2.0 |
0 - 0
|
4.25
1.75
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Komeetat | 0 - 0 | KeuPa | +2.0 |
0 - 0
|
4.25
1.5
|
-
|
||||||
17:00 | Full | 2 LPK | 1 - 1 | VIPA 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 4
(0-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
18 - 47
9 - 21
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 PeKa | 11 - 0 | LaPa 1 | -2.5 |
10 - 0
(4-0)
|
4.25
1.75
|
101 - 38
48 - 16
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Bron Radom | 1 - 1 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2 | +1.25 |
3 - 7
(2-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
62 - 69
21 - 36
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Future SC | 1 - 1 | National Bank of Egypt 2 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
41 - 29
18 - 19
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 El Gounah | 1 - 2 | Pharco FC 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(0-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
59 - 51
17 - 24
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Red Star Penzing | 0 - 2 | SC Mannswörth 3 | -0.75 |
3 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
31 - 36
12 - 19
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 4 [5] USM Alger | 2 - 1 | MC El Bayadh [10] 1 | -1.25 |
8 - 5
(4-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 31
16 - 12
|
|
||||
17:00 | Yupanqui Reserves | 0 - 0 | CA Ituzaingo Reserves |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
|||||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Deportivo Espanol Reserves | 3 - 2 | Sportivo Barracas Reserves 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
59 - 61
23 - 30
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Hajduk Split U19 | 4 - 0 | NK Sesvete U19 | -1.5 |
5 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
59 - 35
38 - 12
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Sporting U23 | 0 - 1 | Braga U23 3 | -1.0 |
7 - 2
(6-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
49 - 39
25 - 16
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves | 1 - 2 | Agropecuario Reserves 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
99 - 78
40 - 38
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | Pato | 1 - 2 | NoPS 2 | +1.75 |
2 - 8
(1-4)
|
3.75
1.5
|
46 - 64
21 - 32
|
|
||||
17:10 | Full | 1 [5] FC Flyeralarm Admira | 2 - 0 | Leoben DSV [3] 1 | 0.0 |
1 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
35 - 51
19 - 21
|
|
||||
17:10 | Full | 2 [6] FC Liefering | 0 - 1 | First Vienna FC 1894 [8] 2 | -0.25 |
13 - 5
(6-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
93 - 39
39 - 22
|
|
||||
17:10 | Full | 1 [11] SW Bregenz | 0 - 2 | SV Stripfing/Weiden [13] 4 | +0.25 |
9 - 5
(1-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
89 - 37
25 - 31
|
|
||||
17:15 | Full | 5 Krumovgrad | 4 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 6
(1-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
35 - 64
18 - 40
|
|
||||
17:15 | Full | 4 Ponnistus | 3 - 0 | PPJ/Lauttasaari 1 | +0.5 |
9 - 2
(2-1)
|
4.25
1.75
|
64 - 73
34 - 30
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 3 Paderborn | 1 - 0 | Hamburg 2 | +0.75 |
4 - 9
(1-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
68 - 87
25 - 36
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 Villarreal Women | 1 - 1 | Eibar Women 1 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
73 - 71
36 - 36
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 Magdeburg | 0 - 0 | Greuther Furth 1 | -0.25 |
1 - 2
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
80 - 56
25 - 31
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 Karlslunde IF | 0 - 2 | Gørslev IF 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
35 - 51
13 - 27
|
|
||||
17:30 | SalPa 2 | 0 - 0 | PIF Parainen | +2.0 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.5
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | Full | 1 4 VfB Oldenburg | 2 - 0 | St Pauli II 3 | -1.0 |
9 - 9
(5-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
35 - 45
17 - 16
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 2 Mainz U19 | 2 - 3 | TSG Hoffenheim U19 4 | +1.25 |
9 - 2
(4-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
76 - 38
33 - 19
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | RB Leipzig Women | 3 - 0 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Women 2 | +0.75 |
5 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
65 - 71
27 - 34
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 SV Schwechat | 4 - 2 | ASV 13 Vienna | -1.5 |
5 - 6
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
46 - 34
26 - 18
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 3 Samger FC | 0 - 2 | Wallidan FC 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 2
(4-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
51 - 37
24 - 17
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 CS Sfaxien | 0 - 0 | Stade Tunisien 1 | -0.5 |
9 - 2
(4-1)
|
1.75
0.5
|
61 - 24
27 - 9
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | US Monastir | 4 - 0 | Club Africain 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(3-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
34 - 23
17 - 12
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 3 Marimoo | 0 - 0 | Fortune FC 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 5
(2-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
57 - 51
28 - 27
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 4 WAA Banjul | 1 - 0 | Brikama United 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 11
(4-5)
|
1.75
0.75
|
46 - 83
27 - 32
|
|
||||
17:45 | Full | 1 SC Zulimanit | 3 - 3 | PK-37 | +1.5 |
7 - 8
(0-5)
|
4.25
1.75
|
48 - 70
20 - 33
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 6 [17] CF Os Belenenses | 2 - 3 | Benfica B [12] 2 | -0.25 |
8 - 5
(5-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
50 - 51
31 - 16
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 [7] Odense BK | 1 - 2 | Lyngby [8] 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
20 - 12
20 - 12
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | AC Horsens | 1 - 0 | Naestved IF 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 11
(3-6)
|
2.25
1.0
|
34 - 55
16 - 25
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 B93 Copenhagen | 7 - 1 | HB Køge 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 7
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
69 - 59
43 - 20
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Hillerød | 3 - 2 | FC Helsingor 5 | -1.25 |
0 - 6
(0-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
18 - 23
-
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Osters IF | 3 - 0 | IK Oddevold 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 36
19 - 16
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 - 0 | FC Iberia 1999 1 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 4
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 49
21 - 26
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 Riga FC | 1 - 1 | Valmiera FC 4 | -1.0 |
10 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
85 - 67
31 - 39
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Landvetter IS | 5 - 1 | Jonsereds IF 1 | -1.5 |
4 - 8
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
77 - 92
37 - 37
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Ockero IF | 1 - 3 | Lindome GIF 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 7
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
30 - 61
14 - 28
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Nosaby | 1 - 2 | FBK Balkan 2 1 | 0.0 |
10 - 5
(5-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
40 - 25
16 - 12
|
|
||||
18:00 | Hässleholms IF | 0 - 0 | IFK Karlshamn | -2.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Full | ACE | 6 - 1 | TP-49 3 1 | -1.75 |
7 - 4
(5-1)
|
4.25
1.75
|
52 - 47
26 - 15
|
|
||||
18:00 | SpVgg Bayreuth | 0 - 0 | Nurnberg II | +0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Memmingen | 0 - 3 | Wacker Burghausen 2 | -0.25 |
1 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
81 - 95
30 - 49
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 SV Lippstadt 08 | 0 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 II 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
44 - 74
13 - 40
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1 - 2 | Sokol Kleczew 2 | -1.0 |
8 - 1
(4-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
122 - 57
62 - 32
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Rot-Weiss Essen | 0 - 1 | 1860 Munich 4 | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
110 - 62
51 - 26
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 Baniyas SC | 2 - 3 | Sharjah SCC 3 | +0.5 |
2 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
41 - 45
24 - 28
|
|
||||
18:00 | FC Ingolstadt II | 0 - 0 | SV Donaustauf | -2.75 |
0 - 0
|
4.25
1.75
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Full | 1 3 FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 3 - 1 | Favoritner AC 1 | -1.0 |
4 - 4
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
-
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | [4] ES Setif | 3 - 0 | US Souf [16] | -2.5 |
4 - 2
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
35 - 19
-
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | SK Furstenfeld | 4 - 5 | SV Frauental 1 | -2.25 |
10 - 3
(4-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
56 - 23
25 - 11
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 [10] FC Gleisdorf 09 | 0 - 2 | Union Gurten [3] | +0.25 |
2 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
47 - 47
25 - 22
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 [5] LASK Linz II | 2 - 2 | SC Weiz [8] 4 | -1.0 |
8 - 8
(5-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
68 - 57
28 - 22
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 ASK Voitsberg | 3 - 2 | SV Allerheiligen 3 | -2.25 |
8 - 0
(4-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
91 - 29
47 - 12
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 SC Schwaz | 3 - 2 | SPG Silz/Motz 5 | -0.75 |
2 - 4
(2-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
35 - 73
18 - 38
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | SV Tillmitsch | 1 - 2 | UFC Fehring 1 | -1.0 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
78 - 25
32 - 15
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Mieszko Gniezno | 1 - 1 | Nielba Wagrowiec | +0.25 |
6 - 4
(4-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
39 - 30
21 - 18
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 [1] Frem | 1 - 0 | Holbæk [5] 1 | -1.25 |
8 - 7
(4-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
79 - 44
39 - 22
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 SC Eltersdorf | 4 - 0 | Feucht SC | -4.25 |
12 - 1
(8-0)
|
5.5
2.25
|
58 - 14
34 - 8
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Usv Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf | 0 - 2 | SC Unterpremstatten 2 | -0.25 |
9 - 2
(4-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
79 - 51
36 - 19
|
|
||||
18:15 | Full | 1 1 LJS | 1 - 4 | FC Kirkkonummi 1 | +1.25 |
4 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
57 - 32
26 - 12
|
|
||||
18:15 | Full | 1 PPJ/Ruoholahti | 1 - 1 | FC Espoo 1 1 | -0.5 |
9 - 4
(5-2)
|
3.5
1.25
|
73 - 49
30 - 23
|
|
||||
18:15 | Full | 3 ESPA | 5 - 0 | ToTe 4 | +0.25 |
5 - 7
(1-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
48 - 33
23 - 20
|
|
||||
18:15 | Full | 5 AFC Keltik | 1 - 4 | Kings SC 1 | +3.0 |
3 - 17
(3-11)
|
4.5
2.0
|
21 - 72
10 - 40
|
|
||||
18:15 | Full | 2 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 1 - 3 | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 3 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(3-1)
|
4.25
1.75
|
111 - 57
46 - 28
|
|
||||
18:15 | Full | 2 Ullensaker/Kisa U19 | 3 - 1 | Lillehammer U19 2 | -1.0 |
3 - 6
(3-3)
|
4.25
1.75
|
52 - 47
25 - 19
|
|
||||
18:15 | Full | 2 [12] Dodoma Jiji FC | 0 - 0 | Tanzania Prisons [6] 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
93 - 59
40 - 28
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 ACS Sepsi | 3 - 2 | Rapid Bucuresti | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(5-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
85 - 74
45 - 31
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 4 Supersport United | 0 - 0 | Cape Town Spurs 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
111 - 44
48 - 20
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | Kungsängens IF | 0 - 2 | Osteraker United | -0.25 |
6 - 6
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
-
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 FK Karlskrona | 2 - 0 | IFK Hässleholm 1 | -1.25 |
6 - 7
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
42 - 26
20 - 7
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 3 SSVg Velbert | 3 - 1 | SC Wiedenbruck 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 6
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
63 - 58
35 - 26
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen | 5 - 2 | Wegberg-Beeck 3 | -1.75 |
5 - 3
(5-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
72 - 63
43 - 22
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 4 TSV Rudow | 1 - 0 | Frohnauer SC 5 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
84 - 67
46 - 32
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 Berlin Turkspor | 5 - 2 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 3
(4-2)
|
4.0
1.5
|
40 - 48
16 - 25
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 FC Süderelbe | 3 - 0 | ETSV Hamburg 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 2
(0-2)
|
4.0
1.5
|
76 - 60
34 - 34
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 Bonner SC | 2 - 2 | Borussia Freialdenhoven 3 | -1.75 |
8 - 4
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
54 - 23
24 - 9
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 4 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 2 - 0 | Baumholder 2 | -0.75 |
1 - 6
(0-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
73 - 82
34 - 31
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 FCM Traiskirchen | 2 - 2 | Kremser SC | +0.25 |
1 - 3
(1-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
45 - 47
19 - 20
|
|
||||
18:30 | Wiener Sportclub | 0 - 0 | TWL Elektra | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | Full | 1 3 FK Austria Vienna II | 0 - 1 | ASV Drassburg 2 | -1.0 |
8 - 1
(2-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
117 - 45
58 - 18
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 SC Zwettl | 2 - 2 | SC Ortmann 5 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
37 - 53
18 - 25
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 3 SC Bad Sauerbrunn | 3 - 4 | SV Leithaprodersdorf | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
56 - 46
28 - 21
|
|
||||
18:30 | ASK Marz | 0 - 0 | ASV Siegendorf | +2.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.5
|
-
|
||||||
18:30 | Full | Kirchheimer SC | 1 - 1 | VfR Garching | +0.25 |
5 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
45 - 32
19 - 21
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 3 FC Muhlhausen 1927 | 3 - 2 | VfB Eppingen 3 | -1.75 |
6 - 8
(3-6)
|
3.25
1.25
|
43 - 43
21 - 19
|
|
||||
18:45 | KS Wiazownica | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Krosno |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
|||||||
18:45 | Full | Al Faisaly Amman | 5 - 1 | Ma'an 2 | -2.0 |
3 - 9
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
45 - 48
26 - 20
|
|
||||
18:53 | Full | 2 Defensores Unidos Reserves | 0 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves 4 | -0.25 |
4 - 7
(4-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
55 - 78
27 - 39
|
|
||||
18:57 | Full | 1 1 Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 0 - 3 | Star Starachowice 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 5
(4-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
71 - 53
33 - 22
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 ADO Den Haag | 2 - 3 | PSV Reserves 2 | -1.0 |
8 - 6
(8-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
51 - 54
32 - 19
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 FC Emmen | 2 - 1 | De Graafschap 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 5
(4-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
43 - 70
25 - 31
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 4 FC Groningen | 2 - 0 | Roda JC 2 | -1.0 |
4 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
71 - 51
47 - 13
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Ajax Reserves | 1 - 4 | AZ Reserves 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 6
(1-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
50 - 76
21 - 37
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Maastricht | 2 - 0 | VVV 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 3
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
44 - 58
21 - 27
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Cambuur Leeuwarden | 1 - 1 | Helmond Sport | -1.0 |
5 - 11
(2-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
41 - 72
23 - 29
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 FC Eindhoven | 2 - 0 | FC Den Bosch | -0.5 |
13 - 4
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
96 - 63
46 - 27
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | FC Utrecht Reserves | 1 - 1 | FC Dordrecht 3 | +0.25 |
5 - 12
(3-4)
|
4.0
1.5
|
72 - 80
35 - 38
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Top Oss | 1 - 1 | NAC 1 | +1.0 |
4 - 7
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
54 - 56
27 - 24
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Willem II | 3 - 2 | Telstar | -1.5 |
6 - 4
(3-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
75 - 42
35 - 24
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 [12] IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 4 - 2 | Throttur Reykjavik [6] 2 | -1.25 |
5 - 8
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
37 - 40
22 - 12
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 5 [3] Fjolnir | 1 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavik [10] 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 8
(2-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
46 - 45
17 - 16
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Tanabi U20 | 2 - 1 | Rio Preto U20 4 | +0.25 |
0 - 6
(0-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
39 - 57
18 - 26
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Velo Clube U20 | 1 - 0 | Ferroviaria U20 | +0.25 |
1 - 8
(1-7)
|
3.0
1.25
|
45 - 101
17 - 53
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Independente SP U20 | 0 - 3 | XV Piracicaba U20 2 | +1.25 |
2 - 4
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
40 - 60
11 - 29
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Uniao Sao Joao U20 | 1 - 0 | Rio Branco SP U20 2 | -0.25 |
8 - 2
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
78 - 62
39 - 25
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Porto Ferreira U20 | 0 - 2 | Ponte Preta U20 5 | +0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 69
33 - 33
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 4 Itapirense U20 | 2 - 1 | Guacuano U20 1 | +1.25 |
6 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
64 - 65
36 - 30
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 SKA Brasil U20 | 2 - 1 | Capivariano U20 3 | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
78 - 58
44 - 21
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Joseense U20 | 5 - 4 | Taubate U20 1 | +2.5 |
2 - 6
(0-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
62 - 67
26 - 31
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Sfera FC U20 | 2 - 1 | Desportivo Brasil U20 2 | +0.25 |
2 - 13
(0-6)
|
3.25
1.25
|
49 - 102
23 - 47
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Sao Bento U20 | 2 - 1 | Comercial FC Tiete U20 4 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
73 - 54
46 - 19
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 3 Vital Ibiuna U20 | 1 - 2 | Audax SP U20 3 1 | +1.25 |
4 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
65 - 53
32 - 27
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Gremio Osasco U20 | 2 - 2 | Oeste U20 2 | +1.5 |
2 - 8
(0-7)
|
3.0
1.25
|
23 - 73
8 - 44
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Portuguesa U20 | 1 - 4 | Ibrachina U20 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
58 - 49
20 - 26
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Nacional SP U20 | 1 - 0 | Flamengo SP U20 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
91 - 89
50 - 37
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 3 Juventus SP U20 | 0 - 1 | Sao Caetano U20 2 1 | 0.0 |
7 - 5
(4-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
72 - 57
35 - 31
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Portuguesa Santista U20 | 2 - 3 | Maua U20 2 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 2
(4-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
48 - 28
23 - 10
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Mauaense U20 | 1 - 1 | Jabaquara U20 2 | +1.0 |
5 - 9
(4-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
52 - 103
33 - 37
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Marilia AC U20 | 3 - 4 | Novorizontino U20 4 | +1.5 |
4 - 5
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
27 - 44
9 - 22
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Al Ittihad Jeddah | 0 - 5 | Al Ittifaq Dammam 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
62 - 31
28 - 15
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 2 Al Khaleej Saihat | 1 - 2 | Al Wahda Mecca 3 | 0.0 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
79 - 51
44 - 25
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Argentinos Jrs Reserves | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman Reserves 3 | -0.75 |
4 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
78 - 67
39 - 28
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Gimnasia LP Reserves | 1 - 1 | Barracas Central Reserves 2 | -0.75 |
8 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
112 - 71
51 - 33
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Instituto AC Cordoba Reserves | 0 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia Reserves 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
85 - 81
31 - 40
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 CA Tigre Reserves | 2 - 0 | Newell's Reserves | +0.25 |
5 - 12
(0-6)
|
2.0
0.75
|
74 - 66
28 - 28
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Boca Juniors Reserves | 0 - 1 | Defensa y Justicia Reserves 3 | -1.0 |
5 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
102 - 35
51 - 21
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Colchester U21 | 2 - 3 | Sheff Utd U21 1 | +0.75 |
3 - 4
(0-0)
|
4.0
1.5
|
30 - 48
14 - 14
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 FK Sarajevo | 2 - 1 | FK Zvijezda 09 2 | -2.5 |
7 - 1
(6-1)
|
4.0
1.75
|
49 - 22
24 - 9
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 4 SC Union Nettetal | 1 - 5 | VfB Hilden 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 1
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
31 - 29
13 - 18
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 River Plate Women | 3 - 1 | CA Independiente Women 1 2 | -1.0 |
6 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
84 - 21
40 - 10
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Newell's Women | 2 - 0 | Banfield Women 6 | -0.5 |
2 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
58 - 72
33 - 26
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Juventud De Las Piedras | 1 - 1 | Rentistas | -0.25 |
3 - 9
(1-6)
|
2.0
0.75
|
62 - 72
31 - 34
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Estrela de Marco U20 | 1 - 0 | Jacobina U20 2 1 | -1.0 |
6 - 6
(2-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
62 - 75
36 - 40
|
|
||||
19:15 | Full | 1 Ujpest | 0 - 3 | Kecskemeti TE 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 4
(4-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
63 - 45
30 - 25
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 [2] Slask Wroclaw | 4 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow [14] 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
54 - 73
32 - 30
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | GKS Tychy | 2 - 3 | GKS Katowice | +0.25 |
3 - 6
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
31 - 47
15 - 22
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 3 [9] Augsburg | 0 - 1 | VfB Stuttgart [3] 2 | +0.75 |
5 - 5
(4-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
46 - 60
20 - 25
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 [8] Lausanne Sports | 0 - 0 | Basel [9] 2 | -0.25 |
9 - 2
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
105 - 56
53 - 25
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 [7] Lucerne | 1 - 1 | Grasshoppers [11] 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 5
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
81 - 72
39 - 36
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 [8] Burgos | 1 - 2 | Eldense [17] 4 | -0.75 |
7 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
94 - 53
33 - 31
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | Barcelona Women | 7 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao Women | -4.25 |
11 - 0
(6-0)
|
5.0
2.0
|
55 - 13
23 - 5
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 [18] Ascoli | 2 - 1 | Pisa [12] 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 3
(2-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
60 - 61
29 - 41
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 [5] Catanzaro | 1 - 3 | Sampdoria [7] 3 | +0.5 |
3 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
65 - 51
29 - 22
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 [2] Como | 1 - 1 | Cosenza [10] 1 | -1.75 |
11 - 1
(6-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
104 - 29
50 - 17
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 [4] Cremonese | 3 - 0 | Cittadella [11] 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 6
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
46 - 76
25 - 30
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | AC Feralpisalo | 0 - 1 | Ternana 3 | +0.75 |
8 - 6
(2-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
70 - 58
29 - 30
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 3 [20] Lecco | 2 - 3 | Modena [14] 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
79 - 32
28 - 20
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 4 AC Reggiana | 1 - 1 | Parma 2 | +0.5 |
4 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
45 - 70
24 - 35
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 4 [15] Spezia | 2 - 1 | Venezia [3] 2 1 | -0.25 |
11 - 2
(6-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
82 - 52
44 - 24
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 4 [9] Sudtirol | 0 - 1 | Palermo [6] 3 | +0.5 |
2 - 9
(0-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 76
22 - 42
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 [17] Bari | 2 - 0 | Brescia [8] | -1.0 |
12 - 1
(6-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
135 - 95
82 - 32
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 3 [9] St Polten | 0 - 4 | SV Ried [2] 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 3
(5-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
46 - 62
23 - 28
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 Stal Stalowa Wola | 3 - 1 | Skra Czestochowa 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
34 - 39
14 - 21
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 4 Olympic Charleroi | 4 - 1 | Winkel Sport | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
38 - 29
18 - 13
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 Argentino Quilmes Reserves | 0 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones Reserves 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
55 - 90
27 - 47
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 CA Claypole | 4 - 1 | El Porvenir 3 | 0.0 |
6 - 2
(4-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
69 - 49
32 - 21
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 2 Campo Mourao U20 | 0 - 9 | Athletico Paranaense U20 1 | +4.0 |
5 - 6
(2-1)
|
5.25
2.25
|
23 - 63
14 - 32
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 Hibernian Women | 2 - 0 | Hearts Women 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
47 - 27
23 - 13
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 Deportivo Camioneros | 0 - 0 | Gutierrez 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 9
(4-6)
|
2.0
0.75
|
63 - 69
33 - 29
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | [16] Frosinone | 0 - 5 | Inter Milan [1] | +0.75 |
8 - 4
(5-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
75 - 49
40 - 21
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 [10] Amiens | 0 - 0 | Auxerre [1] 2 | +0.5 |
4 - 4
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
48 - 69
21 - 41
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 [14] AC Ajaccio | 0 - 2 | Grenoble [11] | -0.25 |
9 - 4
(6-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
55 - 29
36 - 9
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 [15] Annecy | 1 - 2 | Angers [3] 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
39 - 47
18 - 24
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Pau | 1 - 2 | SC Bastia 2 | -0.75 |
6 - 6
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
58 - 62
33 - 27
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 [2] St Etienne | 1 - 1 | Rodez [4] 2 | -0.75 |
8 - 6
(2-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
95 - 75
43 - 37
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Valenciennes | 2 - 1 | US Quevilly 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 8
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
59 - 127
24 - 66
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 5 Laval | 1 - 2 | Troyes 1 | -0.25 |
10 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
101 - 48
42 - 25
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 [5] Paris FC | 2 - 1 | Guingamp [8] 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 3
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 59
34 - 24
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 [16] Dunkerque | 2 - 2 | Caen [6] 1 | +0.5 |
7 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 56
31 - 29
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | [19] Concarneau | 4 - 2 | Bordeaux [12] 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
55 - 60
22 - 28
|
|
||||
19:45 | Standard Liege | 0 - 0 | Westerlo | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Derry City | 1 - 0 | Bohemians Dublin 1 | -1.0 |
11 - 5
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
95 - 58
43 - 32
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Galway United | 0 - 0 | Sligo Rovers 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
58 - 47
31 - 26
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Shelbourne | 1 - 1 | Drogheda United 3 | -0.75 |
8 - 5
(4-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
95 - 51
37 - 30
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Waterford FC | 4 - 1 | Dundalk 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(2-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
30 - 47
15 - 27
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Shamrock Rovers | 2 - 2 | St Patrick's Athletic 4 | -1.0 |
6 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
62 - 59
21 - 39
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Athlone Town | 2 - 1 | Bray Wanderers | 0.0 |
7 - 4
(4-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
88 - 114
46 - 40
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Cobh Ramblers | 0 - 3 | Cork City | +0.5 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
30 - 65
14 - 32
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Finn Harps | 3 - 2 | Longford Town 2 | -0.5 |
9 - 3
(4-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
47 - 42
20 - 20
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 4 Kerry FC | 1 - 2 | UCD 3 1 | +0.25 |
1 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
15 - 41
3 - 25
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Treaty United FC | 2 - 2 | Wexford FC 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 7
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
54 - 51
32 - 18
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Caernarfon | 2 - 0 | Cardiff Met Uni 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(6-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
49 - 37
4 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Partick | 2 - 1 | Airdrieonians 1 | -0.25 |
0 - 12
(0-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
29 - 49
13 - 19
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Sao Joseense U20 | 1 - 0 | Iguacu U20 2 1 | -1.75 |
2 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
83 - 27
44 - 9
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | [5] Doncaster | 0 - 2 | Crewe [6] 2 | -0.5 |
8 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 31
17 - 13
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 3 [11] CD Alaves | 2 - 2 | Girona [2] 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
64 - 59
23 - 31
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 [5] Nice | 1 - 0 | Le Havre [15] | -1.0 |
6 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
65 - 59
30 - 23
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Brest | 1 - 1 | Reims 3 | -1.0 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
67 - 40
35 - 19
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Nimes | 4 - 2 | Sochaux 4 | 0.0 |
1 - 7
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
25 - 34
19 - 9
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Nancy | 1 - 3 | Chateauroux 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(3-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
66 - 24
28 - 15
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 [3] Niort | 2 - 0 | Le Mans [6] 1 | -0.5 |
7 - 10
(3-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
43 - 41
23 - 24
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 [7] Dijon | 3 - 2 | Martigues [2] 3 | 0.0 |
5 - 8
(2-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
51 - 47
21 - 25
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | Versailles | 0 - 1 | GOAL FC | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
99 - 46
44 - 22
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Marignane Gignac | 2 - 0 | Rouen 2 | 0.0 |
8 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 49
28 - 23
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 4 [17] Epinal | 1 - 2 | Villefranche [13] 1 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
31 - 42
14 - 25
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 3 [18] Cholet | 0 - 2 | Avranches [14] 1 | -0.25 |
9 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
75 - 42
22 - 19
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 5 US Orleans | 2 - 1 | Red Star FC 93 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 64
27 - 23
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | Crusaders Strikers Women | 5 - 1 | Mid Ulster Women | -3.5 |
11 - 0
(8-0)
|
4.0
1.5
|
54 - 13
28 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | Lisburn Women | 0 - 7 | Linfield Women | +3.25 |
2 - 8
(1-4)
|
4.0
1.75
|
16 - 61
11 - 29
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Dragonas IDV Women | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Ibarra Women 1 | -3.25 |
8 - 1
(3-0)
|
4.25
1.75
|
90 - 15
44 - 8
|
|
||||
20:15 | Full | 3 [17] Desportivo Chaves | 0 - 1 | Famalicao [8] 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 79
25 - 43
|
|
||||
20:15 | Full | 2 Stjarnan | 1 - 1 | Fram Reykjavik 3 | -0.75 |
8 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
106 - 78
64 - 29
|
|
||||
20:15 | Full | [6] Grotta Seltjarnarnes | 1 - 0 | Keflavik [10] 1 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
25 - 28
11 - 6
|
|
||||
20:15 | Full | 1 3 [6] Vidir Gardur | 0 - 2 | Kari [1] | +0.75 |
3 - 6
(3-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
32 - 78
25 - 33
|
|
||||
20:15 | Full | 4 [9] Grindavik | 1 - 1 | IR Reykjavik [4] 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 7
(1-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
29 - 49
18 - 23
|
|
||||
20:30 | Full | 1 Unión Comercio | 2 - 2 | AD Tarma 4 | +0.25 |
8 - 5
(4-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
58 - 64
34 - 34
|
|
||||
20:50 | Full | 2 AS Garde Nationale | 0 - 0 | AS Douanes Nouakchott 4 | +1.0 |
3 - 6
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
46 - 68
18 - 34
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 3 Ellidi | 3 - 5 | IH Hafnarfjordur 4 | +0.5 |
8 - 8
(5-5)
|
4.0
1.75
|
66 - 55
25 - 27
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 2 Hercilio Luz U20 | 3 - 2 | Chapecoense U20 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 6
(4-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
43 - 40
22 - 16
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 4 AE Real | 2 - 1 | Rio Negro RR 3 1 | -0.75 |
8 - 2
(4-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
94 - 36
42 - 21
|
|
||||
21:00 | Full | 1 UD San Luis | 1 - 1 | CD Verdellada 5 | -0.75 |
9 - 2
(5-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
105 - 41
44 - 26
|
|
||||
21:30 | Full | 3 Internacional FC de Palmira Women | 0 - 0 | Millonarios Women 5 | +0.5 |
0 - 5
(0-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
45 - 71
29 - 26
|
|
||||
21:30 | Full | 1 Carlos Mannucci Women | 2 - 1 | FBC Melgar Women 3 | -1.0 |
7 - 2
(5-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
90 - 76
45 - 29
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 5 [9] Hviti Riddarinn | 1 - 4 | Augnablik Kopavogur [2] 1 | +0.75 |
10 - 8
(7-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
34 - 35
15 - 12
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 3 Inter Miami CF II | 1 - 2 | Chattanooga FC 4 | +0.5 |
1 - 4
(0-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
33 - 59
12 - 34
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 2 Santiago City | 5 - 2 | CD Quillon 2 | -0.5 |
8 - 4
(5-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
57 - 66
27 - 25
|
|
||||
22:15 | Full | 2 de Mayo Women | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Trinidense Women 2 | +0.75 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
72 - 92
34 - 45
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 2 Novorizontino | 0 - 3 | Ceara 5 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 2
(4-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
79 - 26
37 - 16
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 2 [6] 2 de Mayo | 3 - 1 | Tacuary [8] 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 6
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
34 - 28
19 - 12
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 3 Sarmiento | 1 - 2 | Instituto AC Cordoba 4 | +0.25 |
7 - 3
(3-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
62 - 53
30 - 24
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 1 GA Sampaio | 6 - 0 | Atlético Roraima 3 2 | -3.75 |
2 - 0
(2-0)
|
4.5
2.0
|
66 - 19
35 - 7
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 1 Aguilas de la U | 1 - 0 | Panama City FC 3 | -0.25 |
6 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
34 - 14
13 - 3
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 3 Plaza Colonia | 1 - 0 | CA Atenas 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
50 - 48
20 - 25
|
|
||||
23:30 | Full | 2 Democrata SL | 4 - 0 | Tupi MG 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 3
(5-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
53 - 30
34 - 18
|
|
||||
23:30 | Full | 3 Point Michel FC | 3 - 3 | Dublanc FC 2 | +1.5 |
2 - 4
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
48 - 55
26 - 28
|
|