start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
March 2023
|
03/10 13:01 |
Full |
CSM Deva |
3 - 1 |
Jiul Petrosani
|
|
11 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
73 - 63 |
14 - 5 |
|
03/10 13:01 |
Full |
CS Phoenix Buzias |
1 - 1 |
Crisul Chisineu Cris
|
|
5 - 5 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
128 - 144 |
14 - 9 |
|
03/10 13:01 |
Full |
Real Bradu |
0 - 2 |
CS Tunari
|
|
2 - 5 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
101 - 104 |
4 - 17 |
|
03/10 12:51 |
Full |
CS Lotus Baile Felix |
4 - 2 |
CFR Cluj II
|
-1.5
|
5 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
Over
|
75 - 100 |
6 - 8 |
|
December 2022
|
12/07 21:52 |
Full |
Farul Constanta II |
2 - 0 |
SC Popesti Leordeni
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
72 - 72 |
16 - 6 |
|
December 2022
|
12/03 12:07 |
Full |
CS Sanatatea Cluj |
7 - 3 |
CS Ocna Mures
|
|
9 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
137 - 136 |
19 - 14 |
|
12/03 12:00 |
Full |
CFR Cluj II |
1 - 1 |
SCM Zalau
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
4 - 13 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
65 - 70 |
5 - 9 |
|
12/03 12:00 |
Full |
CS Gloria Albesti |
1 - 1 |
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 6 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
64 - 75 |
18 - 10 |
|
12/03 12:00 |
Full |
CS Tunari |
6 - 2 |
FCSB II
|
-2.0
|
7 - 6 |
4 - 4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
96 - 108 |
18 - 12 |
|
12/03 12:00 |
Full |
ACS Somuz Falticeni |
1 - 3 |
Bucovina Radauti
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
130 - 113 |
6 - 12 |
|
12/03 12:00 |
Full |
CS Dante Botosani |
2 - 1 |
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc II
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
6 - 6 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
110 - 74 |
12 - 7 |
|
12/03 12:00 |
Full |
CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
2 - 2 |
Real Bradu
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
9 - 5 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
109 - 101 |
10 - 9 |
|
12/03 12:00 |
Full |
CS Blejoi |
2 - 1 |
CSO Plopeni
|
-1.0
|
6 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
46 - 49 |
8 - 5 |
|
12/03 12:00 |
Full |
ACS Flacara Horezu |
3 - 3 |
ACS Cozia Calimanesti
|
-1.0
|
8 - 4 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
162 - 101 |
17 - 5 |
|
12/03 12:00 |
Full |
CSO Petrolul Potcoava |
2 - 0 |
CS U Craiova II
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 6 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
85 - 106 |
11 - 16 |
|
12/03 12:00 |
Full |
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt |
2 - 1 |
AS Stiinta Miroslava
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
- |
2 - 1 |
|
12/03 12:00 |
Full |
CSM Flacara Moreni |
1 - 1 |
FC Pucioasa
|
-1.0
|
1 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
120 - 137 |
8 - 11 |
|
12/03 12:00 |
Full |
CSM Satu Mare |
4 - 0 |
Sighetu Marmatiei
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
3 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
124 - 116 |
15 - 6 |
|
12/02 12:00 |
Full |
ACSO Filiasi |
8 - 0 |
Armata Aurul Brad
|
-2.5, -3.0
|
12 - 1 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
128 - 76 |
29 - 4 |
|
12/02 12:00 |
Full |
Odorheiu Secuiesc |
1 - 1 |
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
126 - 99 |
12 - 8 |
|
12/02 12:00 |
Full |
CSM Ramnicu Sarat |
4 - 1 |
FC Dinamo Bacau
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
7 - 5 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
113 - 98 |
15 - 7 |
|
12/02 12:00 |
Full |
Farul Constanta II |
1 - 1 |
FC Voluntari II
|
-1.0
|
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
107 - 54 |
19 - 8 |
|
12/02 12:00 |
Full |
Muscelul Campulung |
0 - 0 |
SC Popesti Leordeni
|
+1.5
|
5 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
139 - 142 |
9 - 11 |
|
12/02 12:00 |
Full |
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS |
0 - 4 |
CS Viitorul Daesti
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
2 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
84 - 123 |
4 - 16 |
|
12/02 12:00 |
Full |
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII |
5 - 0 |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
10 - 4 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
170 - 119 |
26 - 11 |
|
12/02 12:00 |
Full |
Pobeda Star Bisnov |
0 - 4 |
CSM Resita
|
+1.0
|
0 - 6 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
54 - 91 |
5 - 29 |
|
12/02 12:00 |
Full |
ACS Targu Mures 1898 |
2 - 1 |
ACS Viitorul Cluj
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 6 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
103 - 113 |
12 - 20 |
|
12/02 12:00 |
Full |
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud |
1 - 0 |
FC Bihor Oradea
|
-0.5
|
5 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
117 - 125 |
9 - 4 |
|
12/02 12:00 |
Full |
CS Avantul Periam |
2 - 1 |
CS Phoenix Buzias
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
85 - 107 |
10 - 12 |
|
12/02 12:00 |
Full |
SR Brasov |
2 - 1 |
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
13 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
88 - 68 |
16 - 11 |
|
November 2022
|
11/26 12:00 |
Full |
FC Paulesti |
2 - 1 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
+0.5
|
5 - 9 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
78 - 81 |
10 - 16 |
|
11/26 12:00 |
Full |
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc |
1 - 2 |
CS Blejoi
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
3 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
101 - 115 |
11 - 15 |
|
11/26 12:00 |
Full |
Jiul Petrosani |
4 - 0 |
Progresul Ezeris
|
-1.5
|
13 - 3 |
8 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
125 - 72 |
20 - 4 |
|
11/26 12:00 |
Full |
CSM Flacara Moreni |
2 - 0 |
Unirea Bascov
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
72 - 119 |
10 - 5 |
|
11/26 12:00 |
Full |
FC Bihor Oradea |
4 - 0 |
CFR Cluj II
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
13 - 1 |
12 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
104 - 83 |
21 - 7 |
|
11/26 12:00 |
Full |
CSM Satu Mare |
1 - 0 |
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
|
0.0
|
4 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
129 - 112 |
16 - 8 |
|
11/26 12:00 |
Full |
CS Soimii Lipova |
3 - 0 |
ACS Progresul Pecica
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
10 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
78 - 83 |
22 - 10 |
|
11/26 12:00 |
Full |
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt |
3 - 5 |
CSM Bacau
|
-0.5
|
11 - 5 |
8 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
97 - 86 |
17 - 13 |
|
11/26 12:00 |
Full |
SR Brasov |
2 - 1 |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
|
0.0, +0.5
|
9 - 6 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
84 - 97 |
11 - 7 |
|
11/26 12:00 |
Full |
ACS Viitorul Cluj |
0 - 0 |
Avantul Reghin
|
+0.5
|
4 - 6 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
105 - 117 |
5 - 13 |
|