2023-03-10 13:01:57 |
Full |
CSM Deva |
3 |
1 |
Jiul Petrosani |
|
11 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
73 |
63 |
14 |
5 |
2023-03-10 13:01:54 |
Full |
CS Phoenix Buzias |
1 |
1 |
Crisul Chisineu Cris |
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
128 |
144 |
14 |
9 |
2023-03-10 13:01:27 |
Full |
Real Bradu |
0 |
2 |
CS Tunari |
|
2 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
101 |
104 |
4 |
17 |
2023-03-10 12:51:32 |
Full |
CS Lotus Baile Felix |
4 |
2 |
CFR Cluj II |
-1.5 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
Over
|
75 |
100 |
6 |
8 |
2022-12-07 21:52:00 |
Full |
Farul Constanta II |
2 |
0 |
SC Popesti Leordeni |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
72 |
72 |
16 |
6 |
2022-12-03 12:07:06 |
Full |
CS Sanatatea Cluj |
7 |
3 |
CS Ocna Mures |
|
9 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
137 |
136 |
19 |
14 |
2022-12-03 12:00:00 |
Full |
CFR Cluj II |
1 |
1 |
SCM Zalau |
+0.5, +1.0 |
4 |
13 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
65 |
70 |
5 |
9 |
2022-12-03 12:00:00 |
Full |
CS Gloria Albesti |
1 |
1 |
Recolta Gheorghe Doja |
-0.5, -1.0 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
64 |
75 |
18 |
10 |
2022-12-03 12:00:00 |
Full |
CS Tunari |
6 |
2 |
FCSB II |
-2.0 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
96 |
108 |
18 |
12 |
2022-12-03 12:00:00 |
Full |
ACS Somuz Falticeni |
1 |
3 |
Bucovina Radauti |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
130 |
113 |
6 |
12 |
2022-12-03 12:00:00 |
Full |
CS Dante Botosani |
2 |
1 |
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc II |
-1.5, -2.0 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
110 |
74 |
12 |
7 |
2022-12-03 12:00:00 |
Full |
CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
2 |
2 |
Real Bradu |
-1.0, -1.5 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
109 |
101 |
10 |
9 |
2022-12-03 12:00:00 |
Full |
CS Blejoi |
2 |
1 |
CSO Plopeni |
-1.0 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
46 |
49 |
8 |
5 |
2022-12-03 12:00:00 |
Full |
ACS Flacara Horezu |
3 |
3 |
ACS Cozia Calimanesti |
-1.0 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
162 |
101 |
17 |
5 |
2022-12-03 12:00:00 |
Full |
CSO Petrolul Potcoava |
2 |
0 |
CS U Craiova II |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
85 |
106 |
11 |
16 |
2022-12-03 12:00:00 |
Full |
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt |
2 |
1 |
AS Stiinta Miroslava |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2022-12-03 12:00:00 |
Full |
CSM Flacara Moreni |
1 |
1 |
FC Pucioasa |
-1.0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
120 |
137 |
8 |
11 |
2022-12-03 12:00:00 |
Full |
CSM Satu Mare |
4 |
0 |
Sighetu Marmatiei |
-1.0, -1.5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
124 |
116 |
15 |
6 |
2022-12-02 12:00:00 |
Full |
ACSO Filiasi |
8 |
0 |
Armata Aurul Brad |
-2.5, -3.0 |
12 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
128 |
76 |
29 |
4 |
2022-12-02 12:00:00 |
Full |
Odorheiu Secuiesc |
1 |
1 |
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc |
-1.0, -1.5 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
126 |
99 |
12 |
8 |
2022-12-02 12:00:00 |
Full |
CSM Ramnicu Sarat |
4 |
1 |
FC Dinamo Bacau |
-1.5, -2.0 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
113 |
98 |
15 |
7 |
2022-12-02 12:00:00 |
Full |
Farul Constanta II |
1 |
1 |
FC Voluntari II |
-1.0 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
107 |
54 |
19 |
8 |
2022-12-02 12:00:00 |
Full |
Muscelul Campulung |
0 |
0 |
SC Popesti Leordeni |
+1.5 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
139 |
142 |
9 |
11 |
2022-12-02 12:00:00 |
Full |
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS |
0 |
4 |
CS Viitorul Daesti |
+1.0, +1.5 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
84 |
123 |
4 |
16 |
2022-12-02 12:00:00 |
Full |
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII |
5 |
0 |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei |
-1.5, -2.0 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
170 |
119 |
26 |
11 |
2022-12-02 12:00:00 |
Full |
Pobeda Star Bisnov |
0 |
4 |
CSM Resita |
+1.0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
54 |
91 |
5 |
29 |
2022-12-02 12:00:00 |
Full |
ACS Targu Mures 1898 |
2 |
1 |
ACS Viitorul Cluj |
-0.5, -1.0 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
103 |
113 |
12 |
20 |
2022-12-02 12:00:00 |
Full |
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud |
1 |
0 |
FC Bihor Oradea |
-0.5 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
117 |
125 |
9 |
4 |
2022-12-02 12:00:00 |
Full |
CS Avantul Periam |
2 |
1 |
CS Phoenix Buzias |
0.0, +0.5 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
85 |
107 |
10 |
12 |
2022-12-02 12:00:00 |
Full |
SR Brasov |
2 |
1 |
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti |
-0.5, -1.0 |
13 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
88 |
68 |
16 |
11 |
2022-11-26 12:00:00 |
Full |
FC Paulesti |
2 |
1 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc |
+0.5 |
5 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
78 |
81 |
10 |
16 |
2022-11-26 12:00:00 |
Full |
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc |
1 |
2 |
CS Blejoi |
+1.0, +1.5 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
101 |
115 |
11 |
15 |
2022-11-26 12:00:00 |
Full |
Jiul Petrosani |
4 |
0 |
Progresul Ezeris |
-1.5 |
13 |
3 |
8 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
125 |
72 |
20 |
4 |
2022-11-26 12:00:00 |
Full |
CSM Flacara Moreni |
2 |
0 |
Unirea Bascov |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
72 |
119 |
10 |
5 |
2022-11-26 12:00:00 |
Full |
FC Bihor Oradea |
4 |
0 |
CFR Cluj II |
-1.0, -1.5 |
13 |
1 |
12 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
104 |
83 |
21 |
7 |
2022-11-26 12:00:00 |
Full |
CSM Satu Mare |
1 |
0 |
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud |
0.0 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
129 |
112 |
16 |
8 |
2022-11-26 12:00:00 |
Full |
CS Soimii Lipova |
3 |
0 |
ACS Progresul Pecica |
-1.0, -1.5 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
78 |
83 |
22 |
10 |
2022-11-26 12:00:00 |
Full |
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt |
3 |
5 |
CSM Bacau |
-0.5 |
11 |
5 |
8 |
4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
97 |
86 |
17 |
13 |
2022-11-26 12:00:00 |
Full |
SR Brasov |
2 |
1 |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov |
0.0, +0.5 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
84 |
97 |
11 |
7 |
2022-11-26 12:00:00 |
Full |
ACS Viitorul Cluj |
0 |
0 |
Avantul Reghin |
+0.5 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
105 |
117 |
5 |
13 |