start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
October 2022
|
10/22 13:00 |
Full |
CSM Flacara Moreni |
0 - 1 |
Real Bradu
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 6 |
3 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
112 - 93 |
10 - 10 |
|
10/22 13:00 |
Full |
FC Paulesti |
1 - 2 |
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
156 - 114 |
8 - 7 |
|
10/22 13:00 |
Full |
CS Sanatatea Cluj |
2 - 2 |
ACS Viitorul Cluj
|
-0.5
|
9 - 7 |
6 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
107 - 111 |
11 - 9 |
|
10/22 13:00 |
Full |
CFR Cluj II |
0 - 1 |
Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
77 - 82 |
5 - 10 |
|
10/21 13:00 |
Full |
Inainte Modelu |
3 - 1 |
FC Agricola Borcea
|
-1.0
|
4 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
105 - 98 |
11 - 8 |
|
10/21 13:00 |
Full |
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud |
1 - 0 |
Victoria Carei
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
6 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
172 - 108 |
7 - 5 |
|
10/21 13:00 |
Full |
CSM Ramnicu Sarat |
1 - 0 |
CSM Focsani
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
79 - 91 |
10 - 7 |
|
10/21 13:00 |
Full |
Unirea Bascov |
0 - 1 |
SC Popesti Leordeni
|
0.0
|
1 - 7 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
117 - 90 |
7 - 15 |
|
10/21 13:00 |
Full |
Odorheiu Secuiesc |
7 - 1 |
ACS Sepsi II
|
-1.0
|
3 - 7 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
127 - 125 |
8 - 12 |
|
10/21 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS |
0 - 4 |
CS Sporting Rosiori
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
1 - 6 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
93 - 97 |
11 - 15 |
|
10/21 13:00 |
Full |
ACSO Filiasi |
2 - 1 |
AFC Vointa Lupac
|
-0.5
|
9 - 3 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
82 - 74 |
19 - 11 |
|
10/21 13:00 |
Full |
CS Phoenix Buzias |
1 - 0 |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
|
-0.5
|
9 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
109 - 89 |
22 - 5 |
|
10/21 13:00 |
Full |
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII |
1 - 0 |
ACB Ineu
|
-1.0
|
8 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
104 - 67 |
17 - 6 |
|
10/21 13:00 |
Full |
Pobeda Star Bisnov |
2 - 4 |
CS Soimii Lipova
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
2 - 5 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
70 - 88 |
7 - 20 |
|
October 2022
|
10/15 13:00 |
Full |
AS Stiinta Miroslava |
2 - 1 |
Foresta Suceava
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
3 - 6 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
- |
2 - 1 |
|
10/15 13:00 |
Full |
AFC Metalul Buzau |
7 - 1 |
Vointa Limpezis
|
-3.5
|
10 - 0 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
153 - 92 |
28 - 5 |
|
10/15 13:00 |
Full |
CS Afumati |
3 - 1 |
CS Gloria Albesti
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
100 - 93 |
8 - 6 |
|
10/15 13:00 |
Full |
FC Voluntari II |
0 - 0 |
Inainte Modelu
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
137 - 114 |
22 - 9 |
|
10/15 13:00 |
Full |
SC Popesti Leordeni |
1 - 0 |
CS Tunari
|
+0.5
|
3 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
75 - 68 |
9 - 8 |
|
10/15 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov |
1 - 4 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
+0.5
|
9 - 2 |
6 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
149 - 118 |
8 - 16 |
|
10/15 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Sepsi II |
1 - 3 |
CS Blejoi
|
+0.5
|
4 - 9 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
72 - 78 |
8 - 9 |
|
10/15 13:00 |
Full |
CSO Plopeni |
2 - 0 |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
|
-0.5
|
4 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
96 - 124 |
11 - 13 |
|
10/15 13:00 |
Full |
CS Viitorul Daesti |
0 - 0 |
ACS Flacara Horezu
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
8 - 4 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
117 - 98 |
7 - 8 |
|
10/15 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Progresul Pecica |
0 - 1 |
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII
|
+0.5
|
2 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
91 - 111 |
6 - 15 |
|
10/15 13:00 |
Full |
CS Soimii Lipova |
3 - 1 |
CS Phoenix Buzias
|
-1.0
|
3 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
153 - 104 |
13 - 12 |
|
10/15 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Viitorul Cluj |
0 - 1 |
CS Hunedoara
|
+2.5, +3.0
|
5 - 7 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
89 - 116 |
7 - 11 |
|
10/15 13:00 |
Full |
Bucovina Radauti |
2 - 0 |
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
|
0.0
|
2 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
101 - 109 |
18 - 5 |
|
10/15 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Viitorul Simian |
2 - 4 |
ACSO Filiasi
|
0.0
|
4 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
82 - 77 |
9 - 17 |
|
10/15 09:00 |
Full |
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc |
1 - 4 |
SR Brasov
|
0.0, +0.5
|
8 - 2 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
100 - 90 |
11 - 7 |
|
10/14 13:24 |
Full |
Avantul Reghin |
1 - 2 |
Unirea Alba Iulia
|
-0.5
|
9 - 3 |
6 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
105 - 105 |
11 - 7 |
|
10/14 13:00 |
Full |
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc II |
0 - 0 |
ACS Somuz Falticeni
|
+1.0
|
3 - 8 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
90 - 84 |
7 - 17 |
|
10/14 13:00 |
Full |
Real Bradu |
1 - 2 |
Unirea Bascov
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 7 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
111 - 128 |
5 - 12 |
|
10/14 13:00 |
Full |
FCSB II |
1 - 3 |
CSM Flacara Moreni
|
-0.5
|
6 - 3 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
109 - 78 |
4 - 8 |
|
10/14 13:00 |
Full |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
2 - 1 |
CS Sanatatea Cluj
|
-1.5
|
13 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
118 - 117 |
19 - 13 |
|
10/14 13:00 |
Full |
Muscelul Campulung |
2 - 4 |
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
9 - 2 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
83 - 61 |
11 - 7 |
|
10/14 13:00 |
Full |
Armata Aurul Brad |
1 - 1 |
Progresul Ezeris
|
0.0
|
5 - 8 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
147 - 146 |
14 - 13 |
|
10/14 13:00 |
Full |
ACB Ineu |
3 - 0 |
Pobeda Star Bisnov
|
-0.5
|
4 - 5 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
111 - 99 |
19 - 11 |
|
10/14 13:00 |
Full |
CS Lotus Baile Felix |
2 - 2 |
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
|
0.0
|
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
94 - 108 |
7 - 9 |
|
October 2022
|
10/08 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Somuz Falticeni |
2 - 1 |
Rapid Brodoc
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
104 - 126 |
14 - 10 |
|
10/08 13:00 |
Full |
CS Dante Botosani |
2 - 0 |
AS Stiinta Miroslava
|
-0.5
|
5 - 5 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
80 - 68 |
9 - 11 |
|