start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
November 2022
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
CS U Craiova II |
1 - 1 |
ACS Cozia Calimanesti
|
-0.5
|
4 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
132 - 83 |
16 - 9 |
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII |
0 - 2 |
CS Soimii Lipova
|
0.0
|
9 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
157 - 117 |
12 - 9 |
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
Pobeda Star Bisnov |
4 - 4 |
CS Avantul Periam
|
-0.5
|
2 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
95 - 91 |
11 - 18 |
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
Avantul Reghin |
2 - 2 |
CS Corvinul Hunedoara
|
+1.0
|
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
82 - 94 |
7 - 13 |
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
Odorheiu Secuiesc |
1 - 1 |
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
|
-2.5, -3.0
|
14 - 3 |
9 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
103 - 69 |
16 - 7 |
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
Aerostar Bacau |
1 - 1 |
CS Viitorul Ianca
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
6 - 6 |
3 - 5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
- |
1 - 1 |
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
CS Lotus Baile Felix |
0 - 0 |
SCM Zalau
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 4 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
86 - 100 |
- |
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS |
2 - 1 |
ACS Flacara Horezu
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
3 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
92 - 105 |
16 - 15 |
|
11/04 12:00 |
Full |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
2 - 1 |
ACS Targu Mures 1898
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
9 - 3 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
84 - 89 |
12 - 6 |
|
October 2022
|
10/29 13:00 |
Full |
AS Stiinta Miroslava |
0 - 2 |
Bucovina Radauti
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 12 |
0 - 10 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- 2 |
|
10/29 13:00 |
Full |
CFR Cluj II |
2 - 0 |
CS Sportul Simleu Silvaniei
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
148 - 101 |
6 - 5 |
|
10/29 13:00 |
Full |
CS Tunari |
2 - 2 |
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
|
-1.5
|
10 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
112 - 84 |
11 - 4 |
|
10/29 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov |
1 - 1 |
ACS Sepsi II
|
-1.0
|
9 - 5 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
98 - 102 |
7 - 11 |
|
10/29 13:00 |
Full |
SR Brasov |
1 - 1 |
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
|
-1.0
|
5 - 7 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
103 - 110 |
10 - 6 |
|
10/29 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Cozia Calimanesti |
2 - 2 |
CS Viitorul Daesti
|
+0.5
|
9 - 9 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
82 - 123 |
7 - 21 |
|
10/29 13:00 |
Full |
CS Soimii Lipova |
1 - 0 |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 5 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
105 - 103 |
15 - 11 |
|
10/29 13:00 |
Full |
Foresta Suceava |
3 - 0 |
Rapid Brodoc
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
2 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
87 - 77 |
21 - 3 |
|
10/29 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Flacara Horezu |
0 - 0 |
CSO Petrolul Potcoava
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
82 - 109 |
14 - 12 |
|
10/29 13:00 |
Full |
FC Voluntari II |
1 - 4 |
FC Agricola Borcea
|
-0.5
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
96 - 84 |
12 - 14 |
|
10/29 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Somuz Falticeni |
0 - 1 |
Viitorul Darabani
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
10 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
110 - 83 |
27 - 8 |
|
10/29 12:54 |
Full |
CSM Flacara Moreni |
2 - 3 |
SC Popesti Leordeni
|
+0.5,+1.0
|
2 - 8 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
Over
|
65 - 138 |
5 - 21 |
|
10/28 13:00 |
Full |
Unirea Bascov |
2 - 1 |
Muscelul Campulung
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
112 - 104 |
21 - 13 |
|
10/28 13:00 |
Full |
Odorheiu Secuiesc |
1 - 0 |
CS Blejoi
|
0.0
|
1 - 5 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
64 - 103 |
8 - 17 |
|
10/28 13:00 |
Full |
CS Avantul Periam |
4 - 0 |
ACB Ineu
|
+0.5
|
4 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
95 - 165 |
16 - 10 |
|
10/28 13:00 |
Full |
CSM Deva |
5 - 3 |
Armata Aurul Brad
|
-3.5
|
6 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
84 - 72 |
24 - 11 |
|
10/28 13:00 |
Full |
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII |
2 - 1 |
Pobeda Star Bisnov
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
13 - 0 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
103 - 72 |
29 - 5 |
|
10/28 13:00 |
Full |
Crisul Chisineu Cris |
2 - 0 |
ACS Progresul Pecica
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
95 - 102 |
15 - 5 |
|
10/28 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Targu Mures 1898 |
1 - 2 |
Avantul Reghin
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 6 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
75 - 73 |
13 - 15 |
|
10/28 13:00 |
Full |
Inainte Modelu |
2 - 2 |
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
|
-0.5
|
4 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
113 - 96 |
27 - 14 |
|
10/28 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II |
1 - 7 |
ACSO Filiasi
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
3 - 5 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
87 - 90 |
9 - 29 |
|
10/28 13:00 |
Full |
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud |
3 - 0 |
Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
|
-0.5
|
8 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
105 - 108 |
15 - 11 |
|
October 2022
|
10/22 13:00 |
Full |
SR Brasov |
1 - 0 |
CSO Plopeni
|
0.0, +0.5
|
8 - 4 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
87 - 97 |
7 - 4 |
|
10/22 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Cozia Calimanesti |
2 - 0 |
CSM Alexandria
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
2 - 6 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
92 - 116 |
13 - 13 |
|
10/22 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Flacara Horezu |
0 - 0 |
CS U Craiova II
|
0.0
|
7 - 4 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
92 - 88 |
17 - 18 |
|
10/22 13:00 |
Full |
Foresta Suceava |
1 - 0 |
Bucovina Radauti
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
7 - 6 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
96 - 85 |
12 - 11 |
|
10/22 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Somuz Falticeni |
1 - 2 |
CS Dante Botosani
|
-0.5
|
4 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
83 - 77 |
18 - 6 |
|
10/22 13:00 |
Full |
CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
2 - 3 |
FC Pucioasa
|
-0.5
|
4 - 7 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
70 - 77 |
13 - 14 |
|
10/22 13:00 |
Full |
Farul Constanta II |
3 - 0 |
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
|
-0.5
|
11 - 4 |
8 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
86 - 43 |
21 - 5 |
|
10/22 13:00 |
Full |
CSM Bacau |
2 - 0 |
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc II
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
8 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
- |
2 - |
|
10/22 13:00 |
Full |
CS Tunari |
1 - 0 |
Muscelul Campulung
|
-2.5
|
7 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
129 - 68 |
10 - 2 |
|