Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 - Ourense CF v Gimnastica de Torrelavega 2023-10-28 17:00:00
Match Facts
Ourense CF
got 6 Win 2 Lose 2 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 10 goals, conceded 7 goals. Ourense CF scored 1.0 goals and conceded 0.7 in average. Home win rate is 60%. Asian handicap home win rate is 70%. Goal over rate is 30%. Corner over rate is 0%
Gimnastica de Torrelavega
got 4 Win 4 Lose 2 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 14 goals, conceded 18 goals. Gimnastica de Torrelavega scored 1.4 goals and conceded 1.8 in average. Home win rate is 40%. Asian handicap home win rate is 40%. Goal over rate is 70%. Corner over rate is 0%
Football Predictions: Goal under 2.0, Ourense CF -0.25 (based on history stats, only for reference)
History Statistics
Last
[27,26]
[2,2]
[1,0]
[0,2]
Ourense CF | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Gimnastica de Torrelavega | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 7.5 | ||||||||
Over 8.5 | ||||||||
Over 9.5 | ||||||||
Over 10.5 | ||||||||
Over 11.5 | ||||||||
Over 12.5 | ||||||||
Over 13.5 |
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 1.5 | ||||||||
Over 2.5 | ||||||||
Over 3.5 | ||||||||
Over 4.5 | ||||||||
Over 5.5 | ||||||||
Over 6.5 | ||||||||
Over 7.5 |
Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Head to Head
Ourense CF Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Spain Copa Federacion | 2023-09-27 | 4 Gimnastica de Torrelavega |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
Ourense CF 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-04-09 | 6 Gimnastica de Torrelavega |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Ourense CF 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2022-11-26 | 4 Ourense CF |
1 - 2
1 - 2
|
Gimnastica de Torrelavega 1 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Ourense CF Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-10-15 | 1 Ourense CF |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Deportivo La Coruna B 3 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-10-07 | 1 4 Ourense CF |
0 - 2
0 - 3
|
Zamora CF 2 | L | 0.0 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-10-02 | 3 Compostela |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Ourense CF 2 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Copa Federacion | 2023-09-28 | 4 Gimnastica de Torrelavega |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
Ourense CF 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-09-24 | 2 Ourense CF |
2 - 1
3 - 1
|
Covadonga 1 1 | W | -0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-09-17 | 2 Arandina |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Ourense CF 3 | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
6-6 (12) | 4-2 (6) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-09-10 | 4 Ourense CF |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Marino de Luanco 1 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
3-2 (5) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-09-04 | 2 Rayo Cantabria |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Ourense CF 3 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
6-2 (8) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (3-0) | ||
Spain Copa Federacion | 2023-08-22 | 3 CD Estradense |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Ourense CF 1 | W | +0.5 | Under |
|
3-5 (8) | 0-2 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs | 2023-05-27 | 2 Ourense CF |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
SD Beasain | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
4-8 (12) | 1-2 (3) | 2 (1-1) | 5 (1-4) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-05-07 | Valladolid B |
2 - 1
2 - 2
|
Ourense CF 3 | D | -0.5 | Over |
|
3-11 (14) | 2-6 (8) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-04-30 | 2 Ourense CF |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Cristo Atletico 2 1 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
1-6 (7) | 0-3 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-04-23 | 1 2 Real Aviles CF |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
Ourense CF | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
3-4 (7) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-04-16 | 1 Ourense CF |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
CD Arenteiro 3 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Draw |
|
2-6 (8) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-04-09 | 6 Gimnastica de Torrelavega |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Ourense CF 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
8-2 (10) | 6-1 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-04-02 | 3 Ourense CF |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Bergantinos 3 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
15-0 (15) | 5-0 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 3 (3-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-03-26 | 4 Coruxo |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Ourense CF | D | -0.5 | Draw |
|
3-4 (7) | 1-3 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-03-18 | 1 Ourense CF |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Polvorin 5 | D | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
2-2 (4) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-03-13 | 1 Guijuelo |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Ourense CF 2 1 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Draw |
|
8-5 (13) | 2-3 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 4 (3-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-03-06 | 1 3 Ourense CF |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Zamora CF 1 | L | 0.0 | Under |
|
6-4 (10) | 4-1 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-02-27 | UP Langreo |
2 - 1
3 - 1
|
Ourense CF 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
3-8 (11) | 1-4 (5) | 3 (1-2) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-02-19 | 4 Ourense CF |
1 - 0
1 - 2
|
Oviedo B 1 | L | -0.5 | Over |
|
3-4 (7) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-02-13 | 3 Ourense CF |
1 - 1
4 - 3
|
Burgos Promesas 1 | W | -1.0 | Over |
|
5-5 (10) | 5-3 (8) | 7 (5-2) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-02-06 | 4 Compostela |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Ourense CF 2 | L | -0.5 | Over |
|
1-2 (3) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-01-29 | 3 Ourense CF |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Marino de Luanco 3 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
4-2 (6) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-01-22 | 3 Rayo Cantabria |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
Ourense CF 2 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
3-4 (7) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-01-15 | 1 Laredo |
0 - 0
0 - 2
|
Ourense CF 2 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
6-6 (12) | 3-4 (7) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-01-08 | 2 Ourense CF |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Valladolid B 1 | W | 0.0 | Under |
|
4-1 (5) | 3-0 (3) | 2 (2-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2022-12-18 | 4 Cristo Atletico |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Ourense CF 6 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
11-4 (15) | 6-2 (8) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2022-12-12 | 3 Ourense CF |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Real Aviles CF 6 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
2-5 (7) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Gimnastica de Torrelavega Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-10-22 | 3 Gimnastica de Torrelavega |
2 - 3
3 - 4
|
Compostela 6 | L | 0.0 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-10-15 | 4 Covadonga |
0 - 0
2 - 2
|
Gimnastica de Torrelavega 4 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-10-08 | 1 3 Gimnastica de Torrelavega |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
Arandina 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Copa Federacion | 2023-10-05 | 1 4 UD Logrones |
1 - 0
4 - 1
|
Gimnastica de Torrelavega 1 1 | L | -0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-10-01 | 3 Marino de Luanco |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Gimnastica de Torrelavega 4 | W | 0.0 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Copa Federacion | 2023-09-28 | 4 Gimnastica de Torrelavega |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
Ourense CF 2 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
5-4 (9) | 3-2 (5) | 4 (2-2) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-09-25 | 2 4 Gimnastica de Torrelavega |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
Rayo Cantabria 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
7-1 (8) | 4-1 (5) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-09-17 | 3 Real Aviles CF |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Gimnastica de Torrelavega 2 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
4-4 (8) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-09-11 | 3 Gimnastica de Torrelavega |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Oviedo B 4 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
8-3 (11) | 3-1 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-09-04 | 2 Pontevedra |
1 - 2
1 - 2
|
Gimnastica de Torrelavega 5 1 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
8-3 (11) | 3-2 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-08-20 | 1 4 Cristo Atletico |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Gimnastica de Torrelavega 7 1 | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
5-4 (9) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-08-13 | Oviedo B |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Gimnastica de Torrelavega | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
5-1 (6) | 3-1 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-05-14 | 2 Coruxo |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Gimnastica de Torrelavega 2 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
3-5 (8) | 1-2 (3) | 2 (0-2) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-05-07 | 1 5 Gimnastica de Torrelavega |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
Polvorin 4 1 | W | -0.5 | Over |
|
4-5 (9) | 3-3 (6) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-04-29 | 2 Guijuelo |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Gimnastica de Torrelavega 8 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
5-1 (6) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (3-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-04-23 | 4 Gimnastica de Torrelavega |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Zamora CF 5 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
3-4 (7) | 2-3 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-04-16 | 1 UP Langreo |
2 - 0
3 - 1
|
Gimnastica de Torrelavega 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
3-0 (3) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-04-09 | 6 Gimnastica de Torrelavega |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Ourense CF 2 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
8-2 (10) | 6-1 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-04-02 | 1 4 Burgos Promesas |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Gimnastica de Torrelavega 2 | D | +0.5 | Draw |
|
3-4 (7) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-03-26 | 3 Gimnastica de Torrelavega |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Compostela 5 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
7-1 (8) | 4-1 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-03-20 | 1 Marino de Luanco |
0 - 0
0 - 2
|
Gimnastica de Torrelavega 3 | W | -0.5 | Over |
|
9-2 (11) | 5-1 (6) | 3 (3-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-03-13 | 3 Gimnastica de Torrelavega |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Rayo Cantabria 4 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Draw |
|
1-7 (8) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-03-05 | 5 Laredo |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Gimnastica de Torrelavega 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
4-6 (10) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-02-27 | 3 Gimnastica de Torrelavega |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Valladolid B 2 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
6-4 (10) | 4-2 (6) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-02-19 | 2 Cristo Atletico |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
Gimnastica de Torrelavega 2 1 | D | -0.5 | Draw |
|
4-4 (8) | 4-3 (7) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-02-13 | 3 Gimnastica de Torrelavega |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
Real Aviles CF 5 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Draw |
|
4-4 (8) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-02-05 | 3 CD Arenteiro |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Gimnastica de Torrelavega 4 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
4-0 (4) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (3-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-01-29 | 1 4 Oviedo B |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
Gimnastica de Torrelavega 6 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Draw |
|
8-3 (11) | 6-0 (6) | 4 (4-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-01-23 | 3 Gimnastica de Torrelavega |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Bergantinos 4 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
6-5 (11) | 3-0 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-01-16 | 1 Gimnastica de Torrelavega |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Coruxo 4 | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
7-9 (16) | 3-6 (9) | 3 (0-3) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Publish Tips
1x2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Full | 2.500 | 3.000 | 2.800 |
Half | 3.250 | 1.909 | 3.500 |
Asian Handicap | ||
---|---|---|
Full (0.0, -0.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Half (0.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Goal Line | ||
---|---|---|
Full (2.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Half (0.5, 1.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Live Events
Status: full , Score: 2 - 1 , Corner: 4 - 7
Corner: , Handicap: 0.0, -0.5 , Goals: 2.0
Score: 1 - 0 , Corner: 2 - 2 Half
Corner: , Handicap: 0.0 , Goals: 0.5, 1.0
- 18' - 1st Yellow Card - Ourense CF
- 30' - 2nd Yellow Card - Gimnastica de Torrelavega
- 36' - 1st Corner - Ourense CF
- 37' - 2nd Corner - Ourense CF
- 38' - 1st Goal - Ourense CF
- 41' - 3rd Corner - Gimnastica de Torrelavega
- 45+2' - 4th Corner - Gimnastica de Torrelavega
- 1-0 score at the end of First Half
- Race to 3 Corners - Gimnastica de Torrelavega
- 54' - 5th Corner - Gimnastica de Torrelavega
- 57' - 3rd Yellow Card - Ourense CF
- 59' - 4th Yellow Card - Gimnastica de Torrelavega
- 62' - 5th Yellow Card - Ourense CF
- 67' - 6th Corner - Ourense CF
- 71' - 7th Corner - Ourense CF
- 71' - 2nd Goal - Ourense CF
- 73' - 8th Corner - Gimnastica de Torrelavega
- 74' - 6th Yellow Card - Ourense CF
- 87' - 3rd Goal - Gimnastica de Torrelavega
- 90+4' - 7th Yellow Card - Ourense CF
- Race to 5 Corners - Gimnastica de Torrelavega
- 90+6' - 9th Corner - Gimnastica de Torrelavega
- 90+7' - 10th Corner - Gimnastica de Torrelavega
- 90+8' - 11th Corner - Gimnastica de Torrelavega
- Race to 7 Corners - Gimnastica de Torrelavega
- 2-1 score at the end of Second Half