Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 - Arandina v Ourense CF 2023-09-16 17:00:00
Match Facts
Arandina
got 8 Win 0 Lose 2 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 18 goals, conceded 6 goals. Arandina scored 1.8 goals and conceded 0.6 in average. Home win rate is 80%. Asian handicap home win rate is 90%. Goal over rate is 60%. Corner over rate is 0%
Ourense CF
got 5 Win 1 Lose 4 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 11 goals, conceded 5 goals. Ourense CF scored 1.1 goals and conceded 0.5 in average. Home win rate is 50%. Asian handicap home win rate is 80%. Goal over rate is 20%. Corner over rate is 0%
Football Predictions: Goal over 2.0, Arandina 0.0 (based on history stats, only for reference)
History Statistics
Last
[1,27]
[5,0]
[24,0]
[0,1]
[0,1]
[0,1]
Arandina | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Ourense CF | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 7.5 | ||||||||
Over 8.5 | ||||||||
Over 9.5 | ||||||||
Over 10.5 | ||||||||
Over 11.5 | ||||||||
Over 12.5 | ||||||||
Over 13.5 |
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 1.5 | ||||||||
Over 2.5 | ||||||||
Over 3.5 | ||||||||
Over 4.5 | ||||||||
Over 5.5 | ||||||||
Over 6.5 | ||||||||
Over 7.5 |
Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Head to Head
Arandina Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Arandina Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-09-04 | 1 3 Arandina |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Covadonga 2 | W | -0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-08-27 | 3 Arandina |
1 - 1
3 - 1
|
CD Alaves B 2 1 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
||||||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-08-12 | 1 Arandina |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Gimnastica Segoviana 1 | W | 0.0 | Under |
|
||||||
Europe Friendlies | 2023-08-10 | 1 Arandina |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Numancia | D | +0.5, +1.0 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2023-03-20 | 4 Becerril |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
Arandina 3 | W | +1.0 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2023-03-06 | 1 4 At. Bembibre |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
Arandina 1 | W | +0.5 | Over |
|
4-3 (7) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-12-18 | 1 CD Mirandes II |
1 - 3
2 - 3
|
Arandina 5 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
3-4 (7) | 1-4 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-12-11 | 2 5 Atletico Astorga |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
Arandina 5 | W | 0.0 | Under |
|
8-4 (12) | 5-4 (9) | 6 (4-2) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-11-06 | 3 Atletico Tordesillas |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Arandina 4 | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
6-3 (9) | 0-3 (3) | 2 (0-2) | 3 (3-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-10-22 | 4 La Virgen del Camino |
1 - 0
1 - 2
|
Arandina 1 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
6-3 (9) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-10-02 | 1 Arandina |
0 - 0
2 - 1
|
Almazan 1 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
8-5 (13) | 1-3 (4) | 3 (1-2) | 3 (2-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-09-25 | Palencia |
1 - 2
1 - 2
|
Arandina 2 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
2-5 (7) | 0-2 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-09-11 | 3 Unami CP |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
Arandina 2 | W | +0.5 | Over |
|
2-4 (6) | 1-3 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2022-08-25 | 1 Arandina |
1 - 2
2 - 2
|
Cristo Atletico 5 | D | +0.5,+1.0 | Over |
|
6-5 (11) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2022-08-11 | Arandina |
2 - 3
2 - 4
|
Gimnastica Segoviana 2 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
3-4 (7) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (2-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-04-15 | 1 Numancia B |
1 - 0
3 - 1
|
Arandina 1 | L | +0.5 | Over |
|
2-11 (13) | 2-6 (8) | 3 (2-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-04-02 | 5 La Virgen del Camino |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Arandina 1 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
3-5 (8) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-03-27 | 1 Arandina |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Atletico Tordesillas 3 | D | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-02-17 | 1 1 Real Avila |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Arandina 5 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
4-2 (6) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 4 (3-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-02-07 | Arandina |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
CD Ribert 3 1 | W | -1.5 | Over |
|
7-0 (7) | 4-0 (4) | 2 (2-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-02-03 | 3 Arandina |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
CD Mirandes II 1 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
3-2 (5) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2022-01-30 | Cultural Leonesa B |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Arandina 1 | L | 0.0 | Under |
|
0-12 (12) | 0-3 (3) | 2 (0-2) | 4 (0-4) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-12-12 | 1 2 Ciudad Rodrigo CF |
0 - 0
0 - 2
|
Arandina 2 | W | +0.5 | Draw |
|
4-9 (13) | 3-4 (7) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-12-06 | 1 Arandina |
1 - 0
5 - 0
|
Numancia B 2 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
5-2 (7) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-11-22 | 1 3 Arandina |
2 - 1
2 - 1
|
La Virgen del Camino 2 | W | -0.5 | Over |
|
5-2 (7) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-11-14 | 1 Atletico Tordesillas |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Arandina 5 | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
2-5 (7) | 2-3 (5) | 4 (1-3) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-10-30 | 3 Salamanca B |
0 - 0
0 - 2
|
Arandina | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
4-5 (9) | 2-2 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-10-12 | 3 Arandina |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
Almazan 2 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
10-3 (13) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 5 (5-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-10-02 | 4 CD Ribert |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
Arandina 2 | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
1-8 (9) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Tercera Group 8 | 2021-09-20 | 2 Guijuelo |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
Arandina 1 | L | -0.5 | Under |
|
6-4 (10) | 4-3 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Ourense CF Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-09-10 | 4 Ourense CF |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Marino de Luanco 1 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-09-04 | 2 Rayo Cantabria |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Ourense CF 3 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Copa Federacion | 2023-08-22 | 3 CD Estradense |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Ourense CF 1 | W | +0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs | 2023-05-27 | 2 Ourense CF |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
SD Beasain | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-05-07 | Valladolid B |
2 - 1
2 - 2
|
Ourense CF 3 | D | -0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-04-30 | 2 Ourense CF |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Cristo Atletico 2 1 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
1-6 (7) | 0-3 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-04-23 | 1 2 Real Aviles CF |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
Ourense CF | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
3-4 (7) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-04-16 | 1 Ourense CF |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
CD Arenteiro 3 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Draw |
|
2-6 (8) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-04-09 | 6 Gimnastica de Torrelavega |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Ourense CF 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
8-2 (10) | 6-1 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-04-02 | 3 Ourense CF |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Bergantinos 3 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
15-0 (15) | 5-0 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 3 (3-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-03-26 | 4 Coruxo |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Ourense CF | D | -0.5 | Draw |
|
3-4 (7) | 1-3 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-03-18 | 1 Ourense CF |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Polvorin 5 | D | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
2-2 (4) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-03-13 | 1 Guijuelo |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Ourense CF 2 1 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Draw |
|
8-5 (13) | 2-3 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 4 (3-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-03-06 | 1 3 Ourense CF |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Zamora CF 1 | L | 0.0 | Under |
|
6-4 (10) | 4-1 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-02-27 | UP Langreo |
2 - 1
3 - 1
|
Ourense CF 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
3-8 (11) | 1-4 (5) | 3 (1-2) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-02-19 | 4 Ourense CF |
1 - 0
1 - 2
|
Oviedo B 1 | L | -0.5 | Over |
|
3-4 (7) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-02-13 | 3 Ourense CF |
1 - 1
4 - 3
|
Burgos Promesas 1 | W | -1.0 | Over |
|
5-5 (10) | 5-3 (8) | 7 (5-2) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-02-06 | 4 Compostela |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Ourense CF 2 | L | -0.5 | Over |
|
1-2 (3) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-01-29 | 3 Ourense CF |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Marino de Luanco 3 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
4-2 (6) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-01-22 | 3 Rayo Cantabria |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
Ourense CF 2 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
3-4 (7) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-01-15 | 1 Laredo |
0 - 0
0 - 2
|
Ourense CF 2 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
6-6 (12) | 3-4 (7) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2023-01-08 | 2 Ourense CF |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Valladolid B 1 | W | 0.0 | Under |
|
4-1 (5) | 3-0 (3) | 2 (2-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2022-12-18 | 4 Cristo Atletico |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Ourense CF 6 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
11-4 (15) | 6-2 (8) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2022-12-12 | 3 Ourense CF |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Real Aviles CF 6 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
2-5 (7) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2022-12-04 | 4 CD Arenteiro |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Ourense CF 1 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
6-2 (8) | 5-1 (6) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2022-11-27 | 4 Ourense CF |
1 - 2
1 - 2
|
Gimnastica de Torrelavega 1 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
1-1 (2) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2022-11-19 | 1 Bergantinos |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Ourense CF 3 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
1-11 (12) | 1-4 (5) | 2 (0-2) | 3 (0-3) | ||
Spain Copa del Rey | 2022-11-14 | 2 Ourense CF |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
Alcorcon 1 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
4-7 (11) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2022-11-07 | 1 Ourense CF |
0 - 2
0 - 2
|
Coruxo 3 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
8-5 (13) | 1-4 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 4 (4-0) | ||
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 | 2022-10-29 | 3 Polvorin |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
Ourense CF 2 | D | 0.0 | Draw |
|
4-5 (9) | 3-4 (7) | 2 (2-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Publish Tips
1x2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Full | 2.600 | 2.900 | 2.600 |
Half | 3.500 | 1.833 | 3.500 |
Asian Handicap | ||
---|---|---|
Full (0.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Half (0.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Goal Line | ||
---|---|---|
Full (2.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Half (0.5, 1.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Live Events
Status: full , Score: 0 - 0 , Corner: 6 - 6
Corner: , Handicap: 0.0 , Goals: 2.0
Score: 0 - 0 , Corner: 4 - 2 Half
Corner: , Handicap: 0.0 , Goals: 0.5, 1.0
- 2' - 1st Corner - Ourense CF
- 4' - 2nd Corner - Arandina
- 17' - 3rd Corner - Arandina
- 19' - 4th Corner - Ourense CF
- 24' - 5th Corner - Arandina
- Race to 3 Corners - Arandina
- 38' - 6th Corner - Arandina
- 38' - 1st Yellow Card - Arandina
- 43' - 2nd Yellow Card - Ourense CF
- 0-0 score at the end of First Half
- 52' - 3rd Yellow Card - Arandina
- 57' - 7th Corner - Ourense CF
- 59' - 8th Corner - Ourense CF
- 59' - 4th Yellow Card - Ourense CF
- Race to 5 Corners - Arandina
- 60' - 9th Corner - Arandina
- 79' - 10th Corner - Ourense CF
- 81' - 11th Corner - Ourense CF
- 88' - 5th Yellow Card - Ourense CF
- 89' - 12th Corner - Arandina
- 0-0 score at the end of Second Half