North Macedonia Cup - Akademija Pandev v KF Shkupi Skopje 2020-11-25 12:00:00
Match Facts
Akademija Pandev
got 3 Win 6 Lose 1 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 8 goals, conceded 14 goals. Akademija Pandev scored 0.8 goals and conceded 1.4 in average. Home win rate is 30%. Asian handicap home win rate is 40%. Goal over rate is 40%. Corner over rate is 0%
KF Shkupi Skopje
got 6 Win 2 Lose 2 Draw in last 10 games, and scored 17 goals, conceded 10 goals. KF Shkupi Skopje scored 1.7 goals and conceded 1.0 in average. Home win rate is 60%. Asian handicap home win rate is 55%. Goal over rate is 40%. Corner over rate is 0%
Football Predictions: Goal under 2.25, KF Shkupi Skopje -0.25 (based on history stats, only for reference)
History Statistics
Last
[8,8]
[1,2]
[19,13]
[2,2]
[0,1]
[0,4]
Akademija Pandev | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
KF Shkupi Skopje | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 | ||||||||
half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
Total | ||||||||
Home | ||||||||
Away | ||||||||
Last 6 |
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 7.5 | ||||||||
Over 8.5 | ||||||||
Over 9.5 | ||||||||
Over 10.5 | ||||||||
Over 11.5 | ||||||||
Over 12.5 | ||||||||
Over 13.5 |
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home | Away | Average | ||||||
Over 1.5 | ||||||||
Over 2.5 | ||||||||
Over 3.5 | ||||||||
Over 4.5 | ||||||||
Over 5.5 | ||||||||
Over 6.5 | ||||||||
Over 7.5 |
Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Head to Head
Akademija Pandev Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2020-10-18 | 2 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 3 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Under | 8.0 |
|
|||||
Macedonia Cup | 2019-12-04 | 3 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 5 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
||||||
Macedonia First League | 2019-11-27 | 2 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 1
3 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev | L | -0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
Macedonia First League | 2019-04-24 | 1 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 1 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
Macedonia First League | 2019-03-03 | 4 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 5 | L | -1.0 | Under |
|
||||||
Macedonia First League | 2018-10-31 | 2 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 2 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
6-10 (16) | 1-7 (8) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) |
Macedonia First League | 2018-04-18 | 1 4 Akademija Pandev |
1 - 2
1 - 2
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 3 1 | L | -0.5 | Over |
|
14-2 (16) | 4-1 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 6 (5-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2018-02-14 | 3 KF Shkupi Skopje |
3 - 1
5 - 2
|
Akademija Pandev 4 | L | 0.0,-0.5 | Over |
|
5-4 (9) | 4-3 (7) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2017-08-13 | 3 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 2 | D | -0.5 | Draw |
|
3-0 (3) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia Cup | 2016-09-21 | 2 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 2 | L | 0.0 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Akademija Pandev Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2020-11-22 | Akademija Pandev |
2 - 1
3 - 2
|
Pelister Bitola | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Over | 8.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-11-07 | 2 Akademija Pandev |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
Belasica Strumica 5 | L | -1.5,-2.0 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-10-25 | 5 Makedonija Gj. P |
1 - 1
3 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 3 1 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Over | 8.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2020-10-21 | 1 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Vardar Skopje 1 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-10-18 | 2 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 3 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Under | 8.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-10-03 | 1 3 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 3 | D | -0.5 | Under | 8.0 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 3-0 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2020-09-20 | 3 Shkendija Tetovo |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 6 | L | -1.0 | Over |
|
6-3 (9) | 4-2 (6) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-09-13 | 4 FK Borec |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 4 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Draw | 8.5 | Over |
|
6-4 (10) | 4-2 (6) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) |
North Macedonia First League | 2020-08-29 | 3 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 8.0 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 2-0 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (0-2) |
Macedonia First League | 2020-08-22 | 1 FK Renova |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 1 | L | -0.5 | Draw |
|
3-4 (7) | 2-3 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2020-08-16 | 1 6 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Vardar Skopje 3 1 | L | -1.0 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2020-08-09 | 3 Pelister Bitola |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 2 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
5-4 (9) | 3-3 (6) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) |
Macedonia First League | 2020-03-11 | 3 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
FK Renova 3 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
6-2 (8) | 2-1 (3) | 2 (1-1) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2020-03-07 | 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 4 | L | -0.5 | Under | 8.0 | Under |
|
1-3 (4) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
Macedonia First League | 2020-03-01 | 1 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FK Borec 6 | D | -1.0 | Under | 8.5 | Under |
|
6-1 (7) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
Macedonia First League | 2020-02-23 | 3 Makedonija Gj. P |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 5 1 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
6-4 (10) | 3-2 (5) | 3 (1-2) | 0 (0-0) |
Macedonia First League | 2020-02-16 | 1 Akademija Pandev |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
Shkendija Tetovo 1 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
3-7 (10) | 0-5 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (2-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-12-07 | 4 FK Sileks |
1 - 0
3 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 6 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
3-2 (5) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia Cup | 2019-12-04 | 3 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 5 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
4-2 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-12-01 | 2 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
Vardar Skopje 2 | L | 0.0 | Over |
|
1-4 (5) | 1-3 (4) | 2 (0-2) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-11-27 | 2 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 1
3 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev | L | -0.5 | Over |
|
5-1 (6) | 3-0 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-11-24 | 2 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Struga Trim & Lum 2 | D | -1.0 | Under |
|
1-12 (13) | 0-6 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-11-09 | 1 FK Renova |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 5 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Draw |
|
5-3 (8) | 4-3 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-11-02 | 1 Akademija Pandev |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 5 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
3-5 (8) | 0-2 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (1-1) | ||
Macedonia Cup | 2019-10-30 | Osogovo Kocani |
1 - 1
1 - 4
|
Akademija Pandev | W | +2.5 | Over |
|
1-4 (5) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-10-27 | 2 FK Borec |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 1 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Under |
|
3-2 (5) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-10-23 | Akademija Pandev |
2 - 0
4 - 0
|
Makedonija Gj. P 2 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
2-2 (4) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-10-18 | 2 Shkendija Tetovo |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 2 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Under | 9.0 | Under |
|
5-1 (6) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (2-0) |
Macedonia First League | 2019-09-18 | 1 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Akademija Pandev 2 1 | D | 0.0 | Under | 8.5 | Over |
|
5-6 (11) | 5-2 (7) | 3 (2-1) | 1 (0-1) |
Macedonia First League | 2019-09-13 | 7 Akademija Pandev |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Renova 2 | W | -1.0 | Under |
|
4-8 (12) | 3-3 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
KF Shkupi Skopje Last | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal Line | Corner Line | Corner Line | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
North Macedonia First League | 2020-11-22 | Shkendija Tetovo |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje | D | -0.5, -1.0 | Under | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-11-07 | 2 Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 1
2 - 2
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 3 | D | 0.0,+0.5 | Over | 8.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-10-24 | 1 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Sileks 3 | W | -0.5 | Under | 8.5 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2020-10-21 | KF Shkupi Skopje |
4 - 0
5 - 0
|
FK Kit-Go Pehcevo 2 | W | -2.0 | Over |
|
||||||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-10-18 | 2 Akademija Pandev |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 3 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Under | 8.0 |
|
|||||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-09-27 | 3 FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 5 | L |
|
2-7 (9) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||||
North Macedonia Cup | 2020-09-23 | 4 FK Sloga 1934 Vinica |
0 - 2
1 - 2
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 4 | W | +1.0, +1.5 | Over |
|
0-6 (6) | 0-3 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-09-20 | 2 KF Shkupi Skopje |
2 - 2
4 - 3
|
FK Renova 2 1 | W | -1.0 | Over |
|
6-2 (8) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-09-13 | 3 Vardar Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 1 | L | +0.5 | Under |
|
5-3 (8) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
North Macedonia First League | 2020-08-30 | 1 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Pelister Bitola 5 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
13-0 (13) | 8-0 (8) | 3 (3-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2020-08-28 | 2 Neftchi Baku |
0 - 0
2 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 2 1 | L | -1.5 | Draw |
|
7-4 (11) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 4 (4-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2020-08-21 | 3 Belasica Strumica |
0 - 0
0 - 2
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 1 | W | +0.5 | Under |
|
1-5 (6) | 1-3 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2020-08-16 | 1 2 KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 0
3 - 1
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
4-1 (5) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2020-08-09 | 3 KF Shkupi Skopje |
2 - 0
2 - 2
|
Shkendija Tetovo 1 | D | +0.5, +1.0 | Over | 8.5 | Under |
|
3-4 (7) | 0-3 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) |
Europe Friendlies | 2020-07-30 | 2 FK Vardari Forino |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 2 | W | +1.0, +1.5 | Over |
|
2-7 (9) | 0-6 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-07-22 | 1 FK Renova |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 3 | L | 0.0 | Under | 7.5 | Under |
|
2-4 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) |
Macedonia First League | 2020-03-11 | 3 KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
FK Sileks 4 | D | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
1-3 (4) | 0-3 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2020-03-01 | 2 4 KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 2
2 - 3
|
FK Renova 2 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Over | 8.5 | Under |
|
4-1 (5) | 0-1 (1) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) |
Macedonia First League | 2020-02-23 | 1 6 Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 - 1
2 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 1 1 | L | -0.5 | Over | 8.0 | Draw |
|
3-5 (8) | 2-3 (5) | 4 (2-2) | 1 (0-1) |
Macedonia First League | 2020-02-16 | 1 1 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Borec | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
14-0 (14) | 5-0 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-01-19 | 1 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
KF Drita 1 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
4-5 (9) | 3-1 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Europe Friendlies | 2020-01-16 | KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
KS Flamurtari Vlore 1 | D |
|
8-2 (10) | 7-0 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (1-2) | ||||
Macedonia First League | 2019-12-08 | KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 2
2 - 3
|
Makedonija Gj. P 3 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
14-2 (16) | 7-1 (8) | 4 (3-1) | 3 (3-0) | ||
Macedonia Cup | 2019-12-04 | 3 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev 5 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
4-2 (6) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (2-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-12-01 | Shkendija Tetovo |
3 - 0
4 - 0
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 3 | L | -1.5 | Over |
|
4-3 (7) | 4-1 (5) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-11-27 | 2 KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 - 1
3 - 1
|
Akademija Pandev | W | -0.5 | Over |
|
5-1 (6) | 3-0 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-11-24 | 4 Vardar Skopje |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 2 | D | -1.0 | Under |
|
1-5 (6) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-11-09 | 1 FK Sileks |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 2 | L | -0.5 | Under |
|
1-3 (4) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
Macedonia Cup | 2019-10-30 | 2 FK Sileks |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
KF Shkupi Skopje 4 1 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
8-10 (18) | 1-4 (5) | 3 (1-2) | 7 (4-3) | ||
Macedonia First League | 2019-10-23 | 1 KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
3-0 (3) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
Last ,Score Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
Last ,Corner Win ,Draw ,Lose ,Corner Win Prob.: |
Publish Tips
1x2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Full | 3.300 | 3.200 | 2.000 |
Half | 4.000 | 2.050 | 2.750 |
Asian Handicap | ||
---|---|---|
Full (0.0, +0.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Half (0.0, +0.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Goal Line | ||
---|---|---|
Full (2.0, 2.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Half (0.5, 1.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Live Events
Status: full , Score: 2 - 1 , Corner: 1 - 7
Corner: , Handicap: 0.0, +0.5 , Goals: 2.0, 2.5
Score: 1 - 0 , Corner: 0 - 4 Half
Corner: , Handicap: 0.0, +0.5 , Goals: 0.5, 1.0
- 9' - 1st Corner - KF Shkupi Skopje
- 10' - 2nd Corner - KF Shkupi Skopje
- 27' - 1st Yellow Card - Akademija Pandev
- Race to 3 Corners - KF Shkupi Skopje
- 29' - 3rd Corner - KF Shkupi Skopje
- 30' - 4th Corner - KF Shkupi Skopje
- 36' - 1st Goal - Akademija Pandev
- 45+1' - 2nd Yellow Card - Akademija Pandev
- 1-0 score at the end of First Half
- 47' - 3rd Yellow Card - Akademija Pandev
- Race to 5 Corners - KF Shkupi Skopje
- 53' - 5th Corner - KF Shkupi Skopje
- 61' - 4th Yellow Card - Akademija Pandev
- 62' - 6th Corner - KF Shkupi Skopje
- 63' - 2nd Goal - KF Shkupi Skopje
- 69' - 3rd Goal - Akademija Pandev
- Race to 7 Corners - KF Shkupi Skopje
- 76' - 7th Corner - KF Shkupi Skopje
- 80' - 5th Yellow Card - Akademija Pandev
- 88' - 8th Corner - Akademija Pandev
- 2-1 score at the end of Second Half