Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 2 Alajuelense | 3 - 1 | Sporting San Jose 4 | -0.75 |
4 - 7
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
66 - 66
37 - 22
|
17 - 10
9 - 2
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 Guadalupe FC | 5 - 1 | Cartagines 2 | +0.25 |
1 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
49 - 85
23 - 42
|
8 - 7
4 - 1
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 CA Claypole | 3 - 0 | Puerto Nuevo 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
79 - 68
38 - 32
|
7 - 8
4 - 2
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 Jalapa | 1 - 1 | Matagalpa FC 7 | -1.0 |
2 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
39 - 42
19 - 19
|
10 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 5 Managua FC | 2 - 2 | Juventus Managua | -0.5 |
2 - 2
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
62 - 60
25 - 30
|
4 - 4
- 2
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 3 Liverpool Montevideo | 1 - 0 | Nacional De Football 2 | +0.25 |
0 - 10
(0-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
40 - 92
22 - 32
|
4 - 12
3 - 4
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | Parham FC | 6 - 1 | Swetes FC 3 | +1.0 |
5 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
93 - 95
46 - 43
|
18 - 12
9 - 4
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 1 Boca Juniors | 1 - 0 | Atlético Tucumán 4 | -0.75 |
5 - 5
(4-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
41 - 50
21 - 24
|
17 - 12
9 - 7
|
|
||||
00:30 | Full | 5 Junior | 1 - 1 | Independiente Medellin 5 | -0.5 |
8 - 7
(7-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
91 - 79
60 - 36
|
14 - 10
8 - 4
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 2 Pachuca | 2 - 1 | Necaxa 3 | -1.25 |
9 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
60 - 44
28 - 19
|
27 - 8
13 - 4
|
|
||||
01:30 | Real Espana | 0 - 0 | CD Real Sociedad |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
03:10 | Full | 1 Tijuana Women | 4 - 1 | Puebla Women 2 | -1.75 |
3 - 2
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
82 - 78
35 - 35
|
17 - 11
8 - 4
|
|
||||
08:00 | Full | 3 PSM Makassar | 3 - 1 | RANS Nusantara | -1.5 |
5 - 4
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
58 - 31
31 - 15
|
17 - 6
7 - 2
|
|
||||
09:00 | Arema FC | 0 - 0 | Bali United | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:00 | Full | 3 Denizlispor U19 | 1 - 3 | Sakaryaspor U19 5 | 0.0 |
3 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
60 - 43
29 - 24
|
10 - 9
9 - 6
|
|
||||
09:00 | Full | 1 Kisumu All Starlets Women | 1 - 1 | Gaspo FC Women | +1.75 |
6 - 1
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
75 - 41
-
|
3 - 1
-
|
|
||||
10:00 | Coastal Heroes | 0 - 0 | Shabana FC | +1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:00 | Full | Dila Gori | 2 - 2 | FC Samtredia | -1.25 |
6 - 2
(6-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
79 - 39
43 - 16
|
13 - 10
7 - 4
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 3 Niroye Zamini | 0 - 1 | Shahrdari Mahshahr 4 | 0.0 |
5 - 1
(1-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
92 - 47
32 - 33
|
10 - 2
3 - 1
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 3 Shohada Babolsar | 1 - 0 | Shohada Razakan 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 1
(1-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
59 - 69
22 - 33
|
7 - 7
2 - 5
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Shahrdari Noshahr | 1 - 0 | Kian Sam Babol 2 | -1.25 |
2 - 1
(0-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
64 - 40
31 - 22
|
12 - 7
8 - 3
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Roma U19 | 4 - 0 | Udinese U19 2 1 | -1.5 |
7 - 5
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
77 - 63
47 - 16
|
18 - 5
8 - 1
|
|
||||
11:15 | Full | 1 Borneo FC | 2 - 0 | Persik Kediri 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
60 - 37
28 - 18
|
10 - 3
4 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Laci | 4 - 3 | KF Teuta 2 | -0.75 |
4 - 6
(4-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
58 - 62
35 - 31
|
17 - 17
10 - 10
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 2 SS Assad | 3 - 2 | Kajiado 2 1 | 0.0 |
3 - 4
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
60 - 57
32 - 27
|
17 - 14
8 - 8
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 Al Tayaran Women | 0 - 0 | Delphi SC Women 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
60 - 86
24 - 48
|
3 - 4
2 - 1
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | Future SC Women | 1 - 2 | Pyramids FC Women | -0.5 |
1 - 3
(0-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
52 - 70
28 - 34
|
10 - 9
7 - 4
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 FC Copenhagen | 0 - 0 | AGF Aarhus 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
45 - 20
20 - 10
|
11 - 4
5 -
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 4 Sunderland U21 | 2 - 1 | Newcastle U21 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 2
(5-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
52 - 57
35 - 22
|
10 - 6
7 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Charlton U21 | 3 - 3 | Millwall U21 | 0.0 |
6 - 6
(3-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
35 - 37
16 - 16
|
17 - 13
8 - 8
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Napoli U19 | 1 - 1 | Empoli U19 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
78 - 88
33 - 55
|
10 - 6
6 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Club Africain | 3 - 0 | EO Sidi Bouzid | -1.25 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
71 - 43
37 - 24
|
13 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Etoile Sportive Sahel | 1 - 2 | Esperance de Tunis 4 | +0.25 |
2 - 9
(2-4)
|
1.75
0.75
|
34 - 45
11 - 24
|
8 - 10
5 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Tataouine | 2 - 0 | ES Hammam Sousse | -0.25 |
4 - 0
(1-0)
|
1.75
0.5
|
54 - 36
27 - 14
|
17 - 2
8 -
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Crystal Palace U21 | 0 - 5 | Man City U21 1 | +1.0 |
6 - 4
(4-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
35 - 50
19 - 21
|
5 - 13
2 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | US Monastir | 2 - 0 | AS Soliman | -1.0 |
4 - 5
(2-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
56 - 57
32 - 24
|
7 - 5
3 - 3
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Saudi Arabia U20 | 1 - 2 | Uzbekistan U20 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 57
23 - 26
|
6 - 5
5 -
|
|
||||
13:10 | Full | Al Ittihad Jeddah Women | 0 - 0 | Al Yamamah Women | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
46 - 49
23 - 21
|
10 - 5
4 - 3
|
|
||||
13:15 | Full | 1 Kallithea | 2 - 0 | Ilioupoli 1 | -1.25 |
9 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
53 - 24
26 - 14
|
13 - 3
4 - 2
|
|
||||
13:15 | Al-Nahda | 0 - 0 | Al-Oruba Sur | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Churchill Brothers SC | 1 - 0 | Sudeva FC 2 | -1.5 |
5 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
95 - 72
47 - 32
|
1 -
-
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | Cape Town Spurs | 2 - 0 | All Stars FC 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 10
(0-3)
|
1.75
0.75
|
33 - 35
14 - 17
|
10 - 13
4 - 7
|
|
||||
13:35 | Full | 2 Al-Wakrah SC | 0 - 1 | Al Duhail 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 4
(4-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
63 - 47
32 - 15
|
13 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
13:35 | Full | 3 Al Shamal SC | 1 - 2 | Al-Rayyan SC | +0.25 |
6 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
45 - 45
21 - 20
|
8 - 8
5 - 7
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 FK Sumqayit | 2 - 1 | PFK Turan Tovuz 4 | 0.0 |
5 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
64 - 63
37 - 29
|
16 - 9
8 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Brentford U21 | 2 - 1 | Middlesbrough U21 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 5
(3-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
48 - 30
28 - 11
|
14 - 4
9 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 FK Rudar Prijedor | 1 - 0 | Karlovac 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 1
(3-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
62 - 60
34 - 31
|
12 - 3
7 - 1
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Braga B | 1 - 0 | Guimaraes B 1 | -0.5 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
54 - 77
23 - 34
|
9 - 4
5 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | National Bank of Egypt | 1 - 1 | Ghazl El Mahallah 1 | -0.5 |
1 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
36 - 39
19 - 12
|
2 - 2
2 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | AC Milan U19 | 1 - 2 | Juventus U19 | +0.25 |
5 - 3
(4-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
102 - 85
44 - 52
|
7 - 9
7 - 9
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | Brighton U21 | 1 - 1 | Leicester U21 2 | -0.75 |
3 - 3
(3-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
47 - 59
23 - 28
|
8 - 7
8 - 7
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 Al Tadamun Buri | 0 - 0 | A'ali Club | +1.25 |
0 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0 ( 0.5)
|
43 - 95
-
|
- 1
-
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | Busaiteen | 1 - 0 | Qalali | -0.75 |
4 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0 ( 1.5)
|
50 - 17
-
|
3 - 1
-
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 Malkiya | 0 - 1 | Umm Al Hassam 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 2
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 44
30 - 23
|
10 - 5
7 - 2
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 Al Seeb | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Seeb 2 | -1.25 |
2 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0 ( 0.5)
|
80 - 30
-
|
4 - 1
-
|
|
||||
15:45 | Full | Qatar SC Doha | 2 - 0 | Al-Arabi Doha 1 | +0.75 |
1 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.75
1.25 (2.75)
|
36 - 73
-
|
2 - 3
-
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 PAOK Salonika | 3 - 2 | Levadiakos 3 | -1.75 |
7 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
55 - 15
21 - 10
|
14 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 Ethnikos Assias | 0 - 2 | APEA Akrotiriou 2 | +0.5 |
8 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
66 - 72
29 - 35
|
11 - 12
3 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Enosis Paralimni | 0 - 1 | Aris Limassol 2 | +0.5 |
1 - 7
(0-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
38 - 55
11 - 25
|
8 - 13
2 - 5
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Hapoel Acre | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
61 - 45
27 - 22
|
6 - 3
4 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | 26 ' | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion | -0.25 ( 0.0) |
1 - 0
|
2.0 ( 3.5)
0.75 ( 2.5)
|
18 - 14
|
3 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 AS Ashdod | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 2 | +0.75 |
3 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
45 - 78
25 - 32
|
1 - 1
1 -
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Samsunspor | 2 - 1 | Erzurum BB 2 1 | -1.5 |
3 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
79 - 51
30 - 25
|
14 - 3
4 - 2
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 3 Lamia | 0 - 2 | Ionikos 6 | -0.25 |
7 - 5
(6-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
43 - 16
17 - 3
|
14 - 5
10 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Cracovia Krakow | 2 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 9
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
76 - 93
41 - 36
|
15 - 6
6 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 Szeged-Csanad Grosics | 1 - 1 | Gyor Eto FC 5 1 | -0.75 |
2 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
85 - 60
35 - 32
|
8 - 9
1 - 7
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 4 1860 Munich | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Dresden 5 | -0.25 |
9 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
88 - 54
33 - 31
|
17 - 11
4 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Belenenses SAD | 1 - 1 | Trofense 5 | -0.25 |
4 - 8
(1-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
20 - 27
3 - 11
|
12 - 9
2 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 FC Voluntari | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 5
(2-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
69 - 101
31 - 53
|
4 - 5
1 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Bnei Sakhnin | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC 2 1 | +0.25 |
8 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
68 - 35
33 - 17
|
14 - 8
6 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 KF Erzeni | 3 - 2 | Vllaznia Shkoder 1 | 0.0 |
0 - 15
(0-5)
|
2.0
0.75
|
25 - 105
15 - 40
|
7 - 21
3 - 11
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | FK Partizani | 1 - 1 | FK Egnatia 3 | -0.75 |
6 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
100 - 88
47 - 48
|
10 - 4
8 - 1
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 KV Oostende Reserves | 3 - 2 | Lommel Reserves 1 | -1.5 |
7 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
94 - 29
37 - 11
|
20 - 7
5 - 3
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | Sint Truidense Reserves | 5 - 0 | Lierse Kempenzonen Reserves 1 | -1.0 |
12 - 3
(9-1)
|
3.25
1.5
|
83 - 25
47 - 4
|
22 -
14 -
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 Waasland-Beveren Reserves | 0 - 1 | Eupen Reserves 3 1 | +0.25 |
8 - 6
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
63 - 47
22 - 26
|
1 - 4
1 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Roda JC | 1 - 2 | PEC Zwolle 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 6
(0-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
52 - 79
20 - 40
|
7 - 9
1 - 8
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 PSV Reserves | 3 - 2 | Willem II 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
55 - 75
22 - 32
|
9 - 11
2 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | FC Utrecht Reserves | 1 - 1 | De Graafschap | +0.25 |
3 - 7
(3-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
50 - 95
29 - 44
|
14 - 15
10 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 6 Asteras Tripolis | 1 - 0 | Panathinaikos 1 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 2
(2-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
35 - 36
19 - 22
|
6 - 6
3 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Westerlo Reserves | 0 - 3 | KV Kortrijk Reserves | -0.25 |
2 - 4
(0-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
59 - 63
24 - 36
|
7 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Excelsior Virton Reserves | 8 - 1 | FCV Dender EH Reserves | -0.5 |
2 - 2
(2-2)
|
3.75
1.5
|
68 - 66
32 - 33
|
20 - 13
12 - 8
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 RWD Molenbeek Reserves | 1 - 1 | Deinze Reserves 2 | -1.25 |
7 - 8
(3-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
81 - 72
30 - 43
|
19 - 12
6 - 11
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Hull U21 | 0 - 2 | Nottm Forest U21 2 | +0.5 |
3 - 12
(1-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
62 - 90
35 - 45
|
7 - 16
4 - 6
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 Audace Cerignola | 1 - 3 | Monopoli 2 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(4-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
64 - 53
33 - 22
|
9 - 15
7 - 6
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Derby | 0 - 2 | West Ham 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 33
22 - 13
|
11 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Udinese | 1 - 1 | Verona 3 | -0.5 |
14 - 6
(4-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
60 - 44
30 - 17
|
25 - 11
12 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 3 Glentoran | 2 - 0 | Crusaders 5 | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 65
24 - 23
|
5 - 4
2 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Carrick Rangers Reserves | 2 - 2 | Portadown Reserves 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(2-3)
|
4.0
1.5
|
54 - 49
22 - 27
|
21 - 15
8 - 11
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Linfield Reserves | 4 - 0 | Ballymena Utd Reserves | -1.5 |
3 - 1
(2-0)
|
4.0
1.75
|
31 - 27
20 - 11
|
11 - 7
7 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Castleview FC | 1 - 4 | Cork City 1 | +4.0 |
4 - 8
(3-3)
|
4.75
2.0
|
21 - 44
9 - 21
|
5 - 13
2 - 2
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 1 Barracas Central | 0 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | 0.0 |
2 - 7
(2-5)
|
2.25
0.75
|
30 - 60
16 - 28
|
6 - 13
3 - 8
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Villarreal | 0 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano 3 | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
44 - 33
24 - 9
|
15 - 10
10 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Real Zaragoza | 0 - 0 | Ponferradina 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
50 - 28
21 - 14
|
10 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | Crusaders Reserves | 2 - 1 | Larne Reserves | -0.75 |
4 - 4
(1-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
37 - 24
17 - 13
|
15 - 9
6 - 5
|
|
||||
20:15 | Full | 3 Guimaraes | 2 - 1 | Desportivo Chaves 3 | -0.5 |
7 - 6
(5-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
50 - 44
23 - 16
|
18 - 15
10 - 8
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 2 Molynes United FC | 0 - 2 | Cavalier 2 | +1.0 |
7 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
75 - 64
30 - 38
|
14 - 10
6 - 3
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 1 3 Botafogo PB | 2 - 0 | Auto Esporte 2 1 | -1.5 |
4 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
65 - 68
37 - 35
|
12 - 12
7 - 4
|
|
||||
22:30 | Full | 3 Olimpia Asuncion | 2 - 1 | Sportivo Luqueno 6 1 | -1.5 |
3 - 7
(1-6)
|
3.0
1.25
|
17 - 19
17 - 19
|
5 - 2
4 - 1
|
|
||||
22:30 | Full | 5 Sao Paulo Crystal FC | 2 - 1 | SE Queimadense 3 | -0.75 |
3 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
56 - 80
31 - 39
|
12 - 8
6 - 2
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | Velez Sarsfield | 3 - 1 | Gimnasia LP 2 | -1.0 |
5 - 9
(5-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
26 - 57
15 - 19
|
8 - 14
6 - 6
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 1 3 Banfield | 0 - 0 | Union Santa Fe 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(3-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
51 - 47
24 - 25
|
16 - 14
8 - 7
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 2 Vasco Da Gama RJ | 1 - 2 | Volta Redonda 4 | -1.0 |
10 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
89 - 36
43 - 18
|
13 - 13
8 - 7
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 5 Novo Hamburgo | 0 - 0 | EC Juventude 3 | +0.25 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
18 - 33
6 - 10
|
7 - 14
2 - 9
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 1 1 Nautico Capibaribe | 0 - 0 | Porto PE 3 | -1.5 |
11 - 1
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
104 - 49
41 - 23
|
22 - 9
8 - 5
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 3 Necaxa Women | 0 - 6 | Club America Women | +2.75 |
1 - 9
(0-6)
|
3.5
1.5
|
20 - 130
7 - 73
|
2 - 18
1 - 10
|
|
||||
23:15 | Full | 2 Sergipe | 2 - 0 | America SE 2 | -2.75 |
6 - 3
(4-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
76 - 60
40 - 26
|
12 - 6
5 - 4
|
|