Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 2 [4] Sol de America | 0 - 0 | Guarani Asuncion [9] 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
84 - 67
41 - 35
|
11 - 6
2 - 5
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 [10] Botafogo RJ | 1 - 1 | Palmeiras [10] 4 | +0.25 |
8 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
79 - 73
33 - 32
|
12 - 7
5 - 1
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 4 [10] Sao Paulo | 1 - 0 | Parana [10] 2 | -1.25 |
7 - 7
(6-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
88 - 75
56 - 22
|
11 - 7
5 - 1
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 CD Moron | 1 - 0 | Sarmiento 1 | -0.25 |
11 - 2
(6-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
91 - 68
47 - 29
|
12 - 9
7 - 3
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 Agropecuario | 0 - 2 | Almagro 2 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 0
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
90 - 64
52 - 37
|
13 - 10
6 - 2
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 4 Sport Boys Warnes | 4 - 0 | Nacional Potosi 5 | -0.75 |
2 - 7
(1-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
42 - 35
17 - 17
|
15 - 4
6 - 2
|
|
||||
01:05 | Full | 2 [7] Atletico Rafaela | 0 - 2 | Quilmes [13] | -0.5 |
8 - 6
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
62 - 46
34 - 26
|
13 - 10
11 - 7
|
|
||||
01:15 | Guayaquil City | 0 - 0 | Barcelona Guayaquil | +1.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
01:15 | Full | 4 [21] Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 2 | San Lorenzo [4] 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(3-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
40 - 39
20 - 17
|
13 - 11
10 - 3
|
|
||||
01:15 | Full | Atletico Acreano | 1 - 0 | Clube Do Remo 1 | 0.0 |
1 - 6
(0-5)
|
2.25
0.75
|
62 - 62
34 - 33
|
9 - 15
7 - 6
|
|
||||
01:15 | Full | 3 Barcelona Guayaquil | 1 - 0 | Guayaquil City 4 | -1.25 |
4 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.25
|
81 - 39
38 - 21
|
11 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
01:30 | Full | 2 Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 - 1 | Central Cordoba SdE 4 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 7
(5-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
126 - 96
61 - 38
|
9 - 9
3 - 3
|
|
||||
01:45 | Full | 2 CCD Tulua | 3 - 2 | Deportivo Pereira 4 | 0.0 |
9 - 3
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
68 - 52
23 - 22
|
11 - 5
3 - 1
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 1 Deportivo Binacional | 2 - 1 | Sport Boys 3 | -0.5 |
1 - 6
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
97 - 79
46 - 35
|
9 - 6
6 - 1
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | Tigres Women | 3 - 0 | Club America Women 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 7
(3-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
86 - 114
46 - 45
|
10 - 7
5 - 2
|
|
||||
02:30 | Full | 1 [2] Arnett Gardens | 1 - 2 | Waterhouse [4] 2 | -0.25 |
6 - 1
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
74 - 41
31 - 24
|
18 - 6
8 - 2
|
|
||||
09:30 | Full | 1 Brisbane Knights Reserves | 5 - 3 | Mount Gravatt Hawks Reserves |
5 - 1
(3-1)
|
|
36 - 30
16 - 14
|
16 - 17
5 - 9
|
|
|||||
10:00 | Full | FK Chita | 2 - 1 | Zenit Irkutsk 4 | -0.75 |
5 - 5
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
96 - 80
48 - 39
|
16 - 13
4 - 3
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 Dandenong Thunder | 0 - 1 | Moreland Zebras 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(3-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
42 - 62
19 - 31
|
7 - 17
3 - 9
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 4 Northcote City | 2 - 0 | Green Gully 1 | +1.25 |
8 - 6
(3-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
32 - 42
18 - 23
|
11 - 13
5 - 5
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 2 Port Melbourne SC | 3 - 0 | Sunshine George Cross 2 | -1.75 |
4 - 3
(0-1)
|
3.75
1.75
|
50 - 36
25 - 21
|
12 - 6
7 - 3
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Preston Lions | 0 - 0 | Richmond SC | +0.5 |
5 - 7
(1-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
18 - 9
18 - 9
|
3 -
3 -
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 3 Lonestar Kashmir FC | 1 - 2 | Hindustan FC 1 | +0.75 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
63 - 74
31 - 35
|
11 - 13
8 - 7
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Mitchelton FC Women | 1 - 1 | Lions FC Women | +1.75 |
3 - 3
(2-2)
|
4.5
2.0
|
21 - 51
14 - 15
|
5 - 15
5 - 5
|
|
||||
10:30 | Full | 1 Centenary Stormers | 2 - 0 | Bayside United 1 |
7 - 3
(3-3)
|
|
45 - 42
22 - 21
|
20 - 16
7 - 10
|
|
|||||
11:00 | Full | 2 Sydney FC | 0 - 0 | Shanghai Shenhua 4 | -1.75 |
7 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
59 - 24
32 - 14
|
23 - 2
10 - 1
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Kashima Antlers | 0 - 1 | Suwon Bluewings 2 | 0.0 |
9 - 7
(5-3)
|
2.25
1.0
|
36 - 32
17 - 20
|
7 - 9
2 - 8
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Galatasaray U19 | 6 - 0 | Antalyaspor U19 2 | -2.25 |
9 - 2
(3-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
63 - 20
33 - 10
|
24 - 1
14 -
|
|
||||
11:00 | Full | Cairnlea | 0 - 2 | Murray United 2 | +1.5 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
21 - 30
10 - 14
|
7 - 16
2 - 9
|
|
||||
11:12 | Full | 1 Logan Village Falcons | 0 - 2 | Springfield United |
2 - 9
(1-7)
|
|
51 - 79
19 - 46
|
11 - 15
2 - 12
|
|
|||||
11:30 | Full | 3 Brisbane Knights | 1 - 0 | Mount Gravatt Hawks 3 |
7 - 1
(6-0)
|
|
41 - 27
24 - 10
|
20 - 13
8 - 5
|
|
|||||
11:30 | Full | Mohun Bagan | 2 - 4 | Bengaluru 3 1 | +0.25 |
1 - 3
(0-0)
|
2.75
1.0
|
69 - 57
32 - 29
|
13 - 9
6 - 3
|
|
||||
11:45 | Full | 1 MFK Karvina U19 | 1 - 2 | Sparta Prague U19 2 | +0.75 |
2 - 3
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
39 - 66
-
|
5 - 8
-
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Jeju United | 0 - 1 | Buriram United 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
80 - 57
43 - 26
|
19 - 10
11 - 4
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Guangzhou Evergrande | 3 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka 2 | -1.25 |
8 - 2
(5-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
96 - 57
56 - 19
|
17 - 12
9 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 1 Mekelle Kenema | 0 - 0 | Woldia SC 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 1
(0-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
112 - 76
48 - 33
|
8 - 1
3 - 1
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 3 Argonaftis Neas Kiou | 3 - 0 | Dafni Chiou 3 | -0.75 |
3 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
77 - 54
44 - 23
|
6 - 9
2 - 4
|
|
||||
12:17 | Full | Chennai FC | 4 - 4 | Viva Chennai FC 1 | +1 |
4 - 2
(3-2)
|
3.25
|
39 - 36
22 - 21
|
11 - 13
4 - 7
|
|
||||
12:30 | Full | 2 Tampines Rovers U19 | 3 - 2 | Home United U19 4 | -0.25 |
1 - 5
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
61 - 83
35 - 39
|
11 - 10
5 - 5
|
|
||||
12:30 | Warriors FC U19 | 0 - 0 | Geylang International U19 | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
12:30 | Full | 1 Dynamo Barnaul | 1 - 0 | Smena Komsomolsk 3 | -1.0 |
8 - 1
(4-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
68 - 58
24 - 25
|
7 - 7
1 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Alashkert FC | 1 - 0 | Banants Yerevan 3 | -0.75 |
8 - 3
(5-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
77 - 81
47 - 26
|
14 - 11
9 - 5
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 QPR U23 | 2 - 4 | Bristol City U23 | -0.75 |
6 - 9
(1-6)
|
3.25
1.25
|
48 - 41
23 - 24
|
12 - 15
4 - 9
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | RKC Reserves | 2 - 4 | Feyenoord Reserves | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(3-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
55 - 35
-
|
12 - 12
-
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Viborg FF Reserves | 2 - 1 | Hobro IK Reserves | 0.0 |
12 - 1
(8-0)
|
3.5
|
107 - 48
57 - 22
|
4 - 2
4 -
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | AFC Wimbledon Reserves | 0 - 2 | Bournemouth Reserves | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(0-1)
|
3.5
1.25
|
43 - 39
19 - 22
|
13 - 11
6 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 3 Forest Green Reserves | 3 - 6 | Cheltenham Reserves 2 | +0.25 |
7 - 5
(1-3)
|
3.5
1.25
|
31 - 46
13 - 20
|
13 - 21
3 - 10
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Mansfield Reserves | 1 - 1 | Doncaster Reserves | +0.5 |
3 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
31 - 22
17 - 8
|
7 - 5
3 - 2
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Morecambe Reserves | 4 - 3 | Bradford Reserves | -0.75 |
5 - 2
(0-0)
|
3.25
1.5
|
44 - 14
24 - 5
|
20 - 8
11 - 4
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 FK Irtysh Omsk | 0 - 2 | Sakhalin Sakhalinsk 2 | +0.75 |
6 - 8
(3-5)
|
2.75
1.0
|
34 - 59
19 - 27
|
9 - 12
5 - 8
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 1 Fasil Kenema | 1 - 0 | Dedebit FC 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 0
(4-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
61 - 43
31 - 22
|
3 - 2
3 - 2
|
|
||||
13:15 | Full | 1 [8] DPMM FC | 4 - 1 | Geylang International [4] | -0.75 |
5 - 7
(2-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
45 - 35
20 - 16
|
24 - 10
13 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | Torino U19 | 2 - 1 | Inter Milan U19 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
113 - 106
38 - 52
|
19 - 8
9 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 2 Aluminium Arak | 1 - 0 | Bargh Jadid Shiraz 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 5
(3-3)
|
1.75
0.75
|
89 - 96
35 - 47
|
3 - 2
1 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Fajr Shahid Sepasi | 0 - 1 | Mes Kerman 2 | -1.25 |
1 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
67 - 48
23 - 24
|
7 - 10
3 - 5
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | Gol Gohar | 5 - 2 | Shahrdari Tabriz | -0.25 |
7 - 9
(4-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
71 - 77
45 - 32
|
22 - 15
13 - 3
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 3 Iranjavan Bushehr | 1 - 1 | Oxin Alborz FC | -0.75 |
8 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
89 - 50
36 - 21
|
10 - 2
5 - 1
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Khouneh Be Khouneh | 3 - 0 | Shahrdari Mahshahr 3 | -1.25 |
2 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
40 - 53
22 - 31
|
4 -
2 -
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | 1 Machine Sazi Tabriz | 1 - 1 | Mes Rafsanjan 3 | -0.5 |
10 - 6
(4-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
78 - 62
36 - 32
|
36 - 24
18 - 12
|
|
||||
13:30 | Full | Naft Mased Soleiman | 0 - 0 | Nassaji Mazandaran | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
92 - 55
46 - 25
|
14 - 4
8 - 1
|
|
||||
13:37 | Full | Air India FC | 0 - 1 | ONGC 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 4
(2-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
85 - 92
33 - 49
|
10 - 11
3 - 5
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 2 Hibernian U20 | 2 - 0 | Aberdeen U20 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.25
|
34 - 30
18 - 19
|
15 - 5
8 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Defensor Sporting Reserves | 1 - 2 | Liverpool Montevideo Reserves 4 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
73 - 76
36 - 33
|
10 - 8
8 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 4 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves | 1 - 1 | Montevideo Wanderers Reserves 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 7
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
99 - 106
44 - 59
|
8 - 9
5 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Walsall Reserves | 1 - 0 | Grimsby Reserves 1 | +0.75 |
4 - 4
(1-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
34 - 33
14 - 20
|
11 - 14
4 - 6
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 SC Villa | 0 - 1 | Vipers SC 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
70 - 57
24 - 36
|
5 - 4
1 - 2
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 1 [14] El Daklyeh | 2 - 0 | Tanta [16] 1 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 6
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
77 - 96
48 - 42
|
13 - 10
6 - 4
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | Bristol Rovers Reserves | 2 - 0 | Plymouth Reserves | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
23 - 36
10 - 14
|
9 - 9
3 - 4
|
|
||||
14:30 | Fayoum FC | 0 - 0 | Al Salam | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | Full | 2 Express FC | 2 - 0 | UPDF FC 1 | -0.5 |
4 - 2
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
80 - 65
50 - 23
|
7 - 11
5 - 5
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | Onduparaka FC | 1 - 1 | KCCA 2 | +0.25 |
6 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
98 - 109
24 - 67
|
8 - 8
5 - 5
|
|
||||
14:30 | Full | 2 Proline FC | 3 - 1 | Police FC | -0.25 |
4 - 11
(3-7)
|
2.0
0.75
|
57 - 111
26 - 53
|
19 - 18
8 - 8
|
|
||||
14:45 | Full | Australia Women | 2 - 2 | Thailand Women 2 1 | -4.0 |
10 - 2
(6-0)
|
5.0
2.25
|
90 - 31
43 - 11
|
16 - 9
8 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Al Duhail | 1 - 0 | Al Wahda Abu Dhabi 1 | -1.5 |
6 - 5
(1-3)
|
3.5
1.5
|
97 - 39
43 - 23
|
18 - 5
4 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 Lokomotiv Tashkent | 1 - 1 | Zob Ahan 2 | -1.0 |
10 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
128 - 29
55 - 18
|
25 - 5
12 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 4 AFC Hermannstadt | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias 2 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 7
(0-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
52 - 50
20 - 28
|
10 - 9
6 - 2
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 2 [1] Belasica Strumica | 5 - 0 | Osogovo Kocani [8] 2 | -2.25 |
7 - 1
(5-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
121 - 38
59 - 18
|
14 - 3
5 -
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 5 FK Kozuv Gevgelija | 1 - 1 | Tikves Kavadarci 2 | -0.5 |
3 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
73 - 37
36 - 13
|
14 - 8
7 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 FC Plackovica | 2 - 2 | FK Sasa 2 | -1.0 |
3 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
69 - 75
31 - 34
|
15 - 10
7 - 3
|
|
||||
15:00 | [6] Gorno Lisice | 0 - 0 | Teteks Tetovo [7] | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 5 [4] FC Struga Trim & Lum | 1 - 0 | FK Labunishta [5] 2 | -0.5 |
1 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
70 - 70
38 - 29
|
7 - 8
2 - 5
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 3 [2] FK Gostivar | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiva Skopje [8] 2 | -1.75 |
10 - 2
(3-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
79 - 60
41 - 23
|
28 - 13
17 - 9
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | [1] FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 3 - 1 | KF Zajazi [9] 1 | -2.75 |
1 - 3
(1-3)
|
3.5
1.25
|
60 - 21
40 - 8
|
14 - 8
10 - 4
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 2 | Cherno More Varna 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
41 - 41
-
|
12 - 7
-
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | Arezzo | 0 - 1 | Monza 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
63 - 35
30 - 15
|
10 - 8
8 - 5
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | Al Jazira SC | 1 - 2 | Al Ahli Jeddah 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 5
(3-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
77 - 56
35 - 32
|
12 - 9
6 - 6
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | Tractor Sazi | 1 - 3 | Al Gharafa 1 | -1.0 |
7 - 2
(0-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
99 - 79
40 - 41
|
15 - 9
7 - 5
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | NK Primorac Biograd | 2 - 0 | NK Kamen Ivanbegovina 1 | -1.0 |
7 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
49 - 21
26 - 10
|
26 - 3
7 - 3
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 1 NK Junak | 3 - 1 | NK GOŠK Dubrovnik 2 | -0.5 |
10 - 0
(1-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
32 - 4
23 - 2
|
26 - 3
13 - 2
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | NK Croatia Zmijavci | 3 - 1 | HNK Val Kastel Stari 1 | -1.75 |
10 - 4
(5-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
100 - 36
52 - 10
|
13 - 9
7 - 4
|
|
||||
15:30 | Full | 2 NK Imotski | 2 - 0 | Jadran LP 2 | -0.5 |
2 - 1
(1-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 62
23 - 29
|
10 - 8
6 - 4
|
|
||||
15:30 | Ethio Electric FC | 0 - 0 | St George | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.0
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:00 | Full | 3 [8] Lietava Jonava | 4 - 0 | FK Palanga [4] 4 | -0.5 |
8 - 2
(6-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
63 - 59
36 - 23
|
12 - 10
6 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 1 - 1 | Malkiya 1 | -1.0 |
11 - 1
(6-0)
|
2.5
1.25
|
84 - 43
40 - 18
|
15 - 8
8 - 3
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 5 JK Nomme Kalju | 0 - 1 | FC Levadia Tallinn 3 | 0.0 |
7 - 7
(3-5)
|
2.5
1.0
|
83 - 52
35 - 29
|
12 - 12
5 - 5
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 1 FK Dainava Alytus | 1 - 0 | FK Trakai II 3 1 | -1.25 |
5 - 0
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.5
|
49 - 21
22 - 12
|
24 - 4
12 - 2
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 Varnsdorf | 0 - 0 | Graffin Vlasim 2 | -0.5 |
6 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
92 - 67
37 - 38
|
14 - 3
7 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 5 Frydek Mistek | 2 - 2 | SC Znojmo 1 1 | -0.25 |
8 - 6
(5-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
85 - 85
49 - 36
|
8 - 5
5 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 4 NK Bohinj | 3 - 3 | NK Sencur 3 | +2.5 |
2 - 4
(1-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
53 - 62
25 - 30
|
8 - 11
5 - 7
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 St Polten II | 1 - 4 | FC Karabakh Wien | +1.25 |
6 - 2
(5-2)
|
3.0
|
84 - 52
42 - 27
|
6 - 10
1 - 4
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Dinamo Stavropol | 5 - 1 | Krasnodar II 1 | -0.25 |
10 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
107 - 82
57 - 37
|
16 - 9
7 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 IFK Varnamo U21 | 1 - 1 | Osters IF U21 2 | 0.0 |
8 - 7
(4-5)
|
3.5
|
48 - 47
26 - 21
|
11 - 5
5 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 [6] El Entag El Harby | 0 - 0 | Smouha [5] 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.0
0.75
|
76 - 59
38 - 27
|
3 - 1
- 1
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 [1] Al Ahly Cairo | 1 - 0 | Wadi Degla [15] 1 | -1.25 |
1 - 6
(0-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
64 - 60
31 - 32
|
8 - 12
3 - 5
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 Isa Town | 1 - 3 | Budaiya 2 | +1.25 |
2 - 3
(0-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
67 - 64
28 - 37
|
2 - 7
1 - 3
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 2 Qalali | 2 - 3 | Busaiteen 3 | +1.5 |
2 - 7
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
62 - 97
39 - 39
|
8 - 9
5 - 2
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 Al Tadamun Buri | 0 - 4 | Al Hala 4 | +1.0 |
3 - 6
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
33 - 57
14 - 28
|
4 - 25
2 - 15
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 FC Stadlau | 1 - 0 | Admira Wacker Modling II 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 6
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
39 - 47
22 - 16
|
5 - 7
4 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | PAOK Salonika | 3 - 1 | Panionios 2 1 | -1.5 |
11 - 2
(8-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
114 - 51
61 - 28
|
15 - 4
9 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 CR Belouizdad | 0 - 0 | ASEC Mimosas | -1.0 |
5 - 2
(1-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
35 - 16
13 - 6
|
12 - 6
5 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | JK Trans Narva | 6 - 0 | FCI Tallinn | -4.0 |
7 - 1
(4-1)
|
5.5
|
115 - 28
56 - 19
|
21 -
9 -
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | SV Erlenbach | 1 - 6 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | +1.75 |
3 - 7
(2-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
46 - 64
26 - 30
|
15 - 15
8 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 5 Banga Gargzdai | 2 - 0 | NFA Kaunas 5 | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
41 - 66
24 - 24
|
8 - 6
7 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Moss FK | 4 - 0 | Krakeroy 2 | -1.5 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
55 - 40
24 - 19
|
14 - 8
5 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 4 Helsingborgs U19 | 1 - 0 | Halmstads BK U19 3 | +1.25 |
3 - 3
(3-0)
|
3.75
1.75
|
66 - 82
38 - 21
|
6 - 6
4 -
|
|
||||
17:00 | SAK Klagenfurt | 0 - 0 | SK Treibach |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
17:15 | Full | 4 SpVgg Bayreuth | 0 - 2 | Wacker Burghausen 2 | -0.5 |
5 - 4
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
89 - 66
43 - 26
|
5 - 9
4 - 4
|
|
||||
17:15 | Full | 1 VfB Eichstätt | 1 - 1 | FV Illertissen 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 8
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
57 - 50
30 - 21
|
9 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
17:15 | Full | 2 Pforzheim | 2 - 2 | SGV Freiberg 3 | +0.5 |
5 - 1
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
52 - 58
21 - 35
|
10 - 9
6 - 2
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 [18] FC Twente | 2 - 0 | PEC Zwolle [7] 4 | -0.25 |
8 - 4
(6-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
91 - 84
44 - 38
|
11 - 7
8 - 3
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 3 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 4 - 2 | Wedeler TSV 4 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
4.0
1.5
|
64 - 74
29 - 32
|
11 - 12
5 - 5
|
|
||||
17:30 | VfL Pinneberg | 0 - 0 | SC Condor Hamburg | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.5
1.5
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | Full | 1 SV Rugenbergen | 1 - 1 | TSV Sasel 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 1
(2-0)
|
3.75
1.75
|
49 - 30
26 - 14
|
13 - 7
8 - 4
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 5 SV Frisia 03 | 2 - 2 | TSB Flensburg 4 | +1.25 |
4 - 6
(1-4)
|
3.5
1.5
|
35 - 37
17 - 21
|
9 - 22
6 - 8
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 3 SSV Ulm 1846 | 3 - 1 | TSV Steinbach 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 3
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
32 - 30
16 - 7
|
10 - 6
4 - 3
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 4 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 0 - 1 | Freiburg II 5 2 | +0.5 |
5 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
96 - 65
41 - 32
|
10 - 9
2 - 7
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 Usv Mettersdorf | 2 - 0 | TUS Bad Gleichenberg 2 | +0.5 |
2 - 3
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
65 - 65
36 - 28
|
2 -
1 -
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 3 Greuther Furth II | 2 - 1 | VfR Garching 4 | -0.5 |
1 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.25
|
24 - 31
15 - 14
|
15 - 20
11 - 9
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Schweinfurt 05 | 4 - 1 | SV Seligenporten 1 | -1.0 |
10 - 4
(6-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
40 - 23
18 - 10
|
30 - 6
11 - 1
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Augsburg II | 0 - 2 | SV Schalding-Heining 2 | -0.75 |
5 - 1
(0-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
120 - 59
57 - 25
|
10 - 12
5 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Memmingen | 0 - 1 | Nurnberg II | 0.0 |
8 - 4
(5-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
67 - 77
33 - 33
|
14 - 12
3 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 Babelsberg 03 | 0 - 2 | VfB Auerbach 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
97 - 55
40 - 32
|
6 - 6
- 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 FK Vitosha | 1 - 2 | Slavia Sofia 3 | +1.0 |
5 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
82 - 85
42 - 41
|
3 - 5
1 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 [14] GIF Sundsvall | 1 - 0 | Trelleborgs FF [15] 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 8
(5-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
56 - 51
26 - 27
|
19 - 7
10 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 Landskrona BoIS | 2 - 2 | Orgryte IS 2 | 0.0 |
7 - 6
(4-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
80 - 70
44 - 29
|
12 - 10
6 - 4
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | [6] FC Stumbras | 0 - 1 | Suduva Marijampole [1] 3 1 | +1.5 |
5 - 5
(4-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
-
|
- 1
- 1
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 Bayern Munchen II | 2 - 1 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2 | -1.25 |
13 - 5
(10-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
62 - 23
55 - 17
|
8 - 4
5 - 1
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 4 [14] FC Helsingor | 1 - 0 | AGF Aarhus [10] | +0.5 |
8 - 5
(5-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
78 - 79
51 - 22
|
17 - 11
12 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 [15] Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 - 5 | Magdeburg [2] 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 2
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
30 - 18
15 - 7
|
13 - 10
7 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | Ujpest | 2 - 1 | Balmazujvarosi FC | -0.75 |
7 - 5
(1-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 39
29 - 18
|
12 - 7
8 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 4 Vfb Lubeck | 1 - 0 | SSV Jeddeloh 4 | -0.5 |
1 - 3
(0-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
46 - 57
23 - 25
|
12 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 China PR Women | 1 - 3 | Japan Women | +0.5 |
3 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
53 - 57
16 - 35
|
7 - 16
2 - 9
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | FC Ingolstadt II | 1 - 4 | 1860 Munich 3 | +0.75 |
3 - 2
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
76 - 74
46 - 36
|
9 - 14
7 - 8
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 3 Dundee U20 | 2 - 4 | Hearts U20 | -0.5 |
6 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.5
|
38 - 55
17 - 28
|
12 - 12
3 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | St Johnstone U20 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton U20 | +0.25 |
3 - 6
(1-3)
|
3.5
|
30 - 29
16 - 13
|
8 - 11
5 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 FC Nottingen | 1 - 3 | Sandhausen II 1 | -1.5 |
18 - 6
(9-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
60 - 38
24 - 20
|
16 - 18
8 - 11
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Altona 93 | 0 - 5 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 1 | +1.5 |
3 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
46 - 73
22 - 41
|
8 - 16
2 - 10
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 1 ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha | 1 - 2 | Rapid Vienna II 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 5
(1-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
78 - 76
23 - 27
|
7 - 11
1 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 ASK Ebreichsdorf | 4 - 2 | Wiener Sportclub 3 | -1.25 |
5 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
92 - 52
47 - 30
|
16 - 6
3 - 3
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Austria Klagenfurt | 0 - 1 | FC Pasching/LASK Juniors | -0.5 |
5 - 3
(1-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
60 - 61
23 - 33
|
10 - 6
2 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Wolfsberger AC II | 1 - 0 | SK Sturm Graz II 2 | 0.0 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
72 - 86
30 - 40
|
6 - 11
3 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | SV Allerheiligen | 0 - 0 | Deutschlandsberger SC | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
18:00 | Full | USM Alger | 4 - 0 | Plateau United 3 | -1.25 |
7 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
84 - 44
47 - 18
|
16 - 5
10 -
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 FV Diefflen | 2 - 0 | FC 08 Homburg | +1.75 |
4 - 7
(0-6)
|
3.5
1.5
|
96 - 101
45 - 54
|
6 - 14
3 - 10
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | [18] Deportivo La Coruna | 0 - 0 | Sevilla [7] 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 9
(3-5)
|
2.75
1.25
|
67 - 60
32 - 28
|
20 - 24
7 - 10
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 [1] Mamelodi Sundowns | 1 - 0 | Golden Arrows [12] | -1.0 |
4 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
72 - 55
38 - 22
|
20 - 21
9 - 9
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 Bonner SC | 2 - 1 | Wegberg-Beeck 3 | -0.5 |
8 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
48 - 33
22 - 20
|
16 - 13
4 - 9
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 3 Westfalia Rhynern | 0 - 4 | FC Köln II 1 | +0.5 |
2 - 5
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
77 - 78
-
|
8 - 15
-
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 3 FK Koralas Klaipeda | 1 - 3 | Vmfd Zalgiris II 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 11
(1-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
92 - 109
42 - 57
|
5 - 5
3 - 2
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 3 Donegal Celtic | 2 - 1 | Lisburn Distillery 4 | +1.0 |
2 - 5
(0-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
67 - 102
24 - 53
|
11 - 11
5 - 6
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 4 Dundela | 2 - 0 | Moyola Park 2 | -1.0 |
8 - 1
(3-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
72 - 31
40 - 13
|
14 - 3
9 - 2
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 3 Charleroi Reserves | 0 - 2 | Sint Truidense Reserves 2 1 | 0.0 |
5 - 2
(0-1)
|
3.5
1.5
|
23 - 27
9 - 13
|
9 - 13
2 - 8
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 Nafta Lendava | 9 - 0 | Zarica Kranj 1 | -2.75 |
7 - 2
(4-0)
|
3.75
1.5
|
112 - 34
56 - 14
|
28 - 2
13 -
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 1 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen | 5 - 4 | FSV Duisburg 1 1 | -2.0 |
4 - 4
(3-3)
|
3.75
1.5
|
55 - 67
23 - 13
|
10 - 9
4 - 1
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 SKU Amstetten | 4 - 0 | Parndorf 1 | -1.0 |
6 - 6
(3-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
79 - 66
37 - 38
|
9 - 6
2 - 3
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 2 FC Kufstein | 5 - 0 | Worgl SV 2 | -0.5 |
8 - 7
(2-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
59 - 58
29 - 27
|
17 - 10
7 - 6
|
|
||||
18:30 | Full | 1 El Masry | 2 - 1 | Mounana FC 2 | -1.75 |
4 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
52 - 29
27 - 12
|
20 - 6
12 - 4
|
|
||||
18:45 | Full | 1 4 HW Welders | 1 - 2 | Institute 2 | 0.0 |
5 - 9
(3-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
46 - 82
26 - 44
|
1 - 2
-
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Siquinala FC | 1 - 1 | CSD Comunicaciones 5 | -0.5 |
5 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
84 - 82
40 - 39
|
17 - 17
6 - 6
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Istra 1961 | 0 - 1 | HNK Rijeka | +1.25 |
5 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
74 - 81
28 - 46
|
7 - 14
5 - 5
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Slavia Prague | 2 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav 1 | -1.5 |
4 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
75 - 69
42 - 37
|
14 - 6
5 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 OH Leuven Women | 1 - 7 | Anderlecht Women | +3.0 |
1 - 9
(0-5)
|
4.5
1.75
|
60 - 111
33 - 63
|
7 - 18
2 - 10
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Standard Liege Women | 0 - 1 | Genk Women 2 | 0.0 |
2 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
73 - 51
38 - 20
|
5 - 4
3 - 2
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 SC Pinkafeld | 1 - 3 | Neusiedl 4 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 9
(2-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
39 - 27
20 - 19
|
21 - 10
10 - 8
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 5 Gent | 0 - 0 | Genk 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 6
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
63 - 74
27 - 38
|
6 - 12
4 - 4
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 1 Mouscron-Peruwelz | 1 - 1 | Waasland-Beveren 5 | -0.25 |
4 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
37 - 19
15 - 10
|
13 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 KV Kortrijk | 2 - 1 | OH Leuven 3 | -0.75 |
2 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
42 - 64
19 - 27
|
11 - 10
5 - 4
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | Lierse | 1 - 4 | Zulte-Waregem | +1.25 |
3 - 10
(1-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
42 - 88
17 - 50
|
4 - 16
2 - 6
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 [11] Spezia | 0 - 1 | Brescia [14] 1 | -0.25 |
6 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
157 - 77
75 - 35
|
18 - 8
9 - 4
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 [18] Cesena | 2 - 3 | Empoli [1] 1 | +0.5 |
7 - 2
(1-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
81 - 52
29 - 35
|
12 - 5
5 - 4
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 [21] Ternana | 2 - 2 | Foggia [9] 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
71 - 92
29 - 52
|
8 - 12
3 - 9
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 [15] Avellino | 0 - 2 | Frosinone [4] 1 | +0.5 |
3 - 10
(2-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
74 - 79
36 - 38
|
5 - 11
2 - 5
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 [5] Bari | 1 - 1 | Novara [16] 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
71 - 79
32 - 48
|
10 - 18
2 - 11
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 [8] Cittadella | 0 - 0 | Palermo [3] 4 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
93 - 72
44 - 27
|
12 - 7
6 - 2
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 [10] Carpi | 1 - 2 | Perugia [6] 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
114 - 78
58 - 38
|
7 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 [22] Pro Vercelli | 3 - 1 | Pescara [17] 4 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 3
(6-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
104 - 55
45 - 27
|
18 - 10
8 - 4
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 3 [13] Cremonese | 1 - 1 | Salernitana [12] 5 1 | -0.5 |
6 - 5
(1-5)
|
2.25
1.0
|
65 - 43
24 - 28
|
12 - 11
7 - 8
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 [7] Venezia | 2 - 0 | Virtus Entella [19] 4 | -0.75 |
4 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.25
1.0
|
61 - 91
30 - 44
|
7 - 11
3 - 6
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielce 5 | 0.0 |
7 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
38 - 31
15 - 14
|
13 - 6
8 - 4
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 Queen of South U20 | 6 - 0 | Clyde U20 2 | -1.75 |
9 - 2
(6-2)
|
4.0
1.5
|
52 - 20
24 - 11
|
14 - 7
5 - 5
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | [7] Barracas Central | 0 - 0 | Talleres Remedios [8] 2 | -0.25 |
7 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
75 - 51
36 - 26
|
17 - 10
9 - 6
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 3 [9] Tristan Suarez | 2 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano [4] 1 | 0.0 |
8 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
92 - 84
41 - 46
|
15 - 12
8 - 7
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | Forfar U20 | 2 - 2 | Cowdenbeath U20 1 | -1.5 |
8 - 3
(4-2)
|
4.0
1.75
|
42 - 35
23 - 18
|
13 - 9
7 - 4
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 3 St Joseph's FC | 1 - 1 | Glacis United FC 3 | -1.75 |
7 - 2
(4-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
75 - 56
35 - 26
|
15 - 6
7 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Bayer Leverkusen | 2 - 6 | Bayern Munich 1 | +1.0 |
5 - 6
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
40 - 63
17 - 32
|
14 - 13
6 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 [13] Brighton | 1 - 1 | Tottenham [4] | +1.0 |
3 - 4
(1-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
37 - 66
18 - 31
|
8 - 16
5 - 7
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 [5] Inter Milan | 4 - 0 | Cagliari [14] 1 | -1.75 |
10 - 2
(6-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
97 - 38
55 - 13
|
16 -
9 -
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | [8] Heerenveen | 2 - 0 | ADO Den Haag [9] | -0.75 |
5 - 4
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
38 - 25
21 - 10
|
10 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Cork City | 1 - 0 | Sligo Rovers 2 | -1.5 |
6 - 2
(4-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
56 - 41
30 - 19
|
12 - 4
7 -
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Limerick | 0 - 3 | Dundalk 1 | +1.5 |
5 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 78
25 - 38
|
6 - 15
- 8
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 [1] St Mirren | 1 - 2 | Falkirk [8] 3 | -0.5 |
2 - 7
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 39
15 - 20
|
8 - 7
- 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 4 [10] Brechin | 0 - 5 | Dundee Utd [4] 1 | +1.75 |
3 - 9
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
30 - 46
17 - 19
|
14 - 23
11 - 7
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 [9] Berwick | 0 - 0 | Stenhousemuir [4] | +0.75 |
2 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
40 - 56
20 - 28
|
8 - 16
4 - 8
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 5 Dorking Wanderers | 0 - 1 | Billericay 3 | +0.5 |
3 - 10
(2-6)
|
3.5
1.5
|
42 - 81
19 - 46
|
7 - 11
3 - 6
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Lowestoft Town | 1 - 1 | Wingate & Finchley 1 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 2
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
40 - 32
15 - 17
|
10 - 11
5 - 7
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Thurrock | 1 - 2 | Folkestone Invicta | +0.5 |
2 - 3
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
32 - 51
14 - 27
|
5 - 22
3 - 10
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Tonbridge Angels | 0 - 0 | Harlow Town | -0.5 |
0 - 1
(0-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
65 - 61
31 - 31
|
9 - 10
4 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Matlock Town | 2 - 1 | Rushall Olympic 5 | 0.0 |
4 - 2
(3-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
67 - 55
35 - 29
|
17 - 4
10 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Ashton Utd | 1 - 2 | Stalybridge Celtic 1 | -0.75 |
7 - 5
(3-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
43 - 24
18 - 12
|
22 - 10
12 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 2 Warrington Town | 2 - 1 | Shaw Lane 6 1 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(4-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
40 - 39
20 - 19
|
8 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 5 Buxton | 0 - 0 | Altrincham 1 | +0.5 |
4 - 6
(1-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
36 - 30
18 - 15
|
4 - 2
1 - 1
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Grantham | 1 - 1 | Hednesford 2 | -0.75 |
10 - 2
(8-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
47 - 25
24 - 9
|
17 - 5
9 -
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Barwell | 1 - 0 | Lancaster City | -0.25 |
3 - 1
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
33 - 37
17 - 19
|
9 - 4
5 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Biggleswade Town | 0 - 1 | Hereford | +1.25 |
0 - 6
(0-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
39 - 59
22 - 28
|
- 12
- 6
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | St Neots Town | 3 - 0 | Banbury | 0.0 |
11 - 3
(6-2)
|
3.25
1.25
|
40 - 17
23 - 6
|
16 - 7
8 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | St Ives Town | 2 - 6 | Stratford Town 1 | +0.25 |
5 - 1
(1-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
32 - 43
15 - 27
|
16 - 15
6 - 11
|
|
||||
19:45 | Tiverton Town | 0 - 0 | Dorchester | -0.75 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Full | 1 [3] Shrewsbury | 0 - 2 | Charlton [8] 2 | -0.25 |
2 - 9
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
38 - 34
22 - 12
|
11 - 13
7 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | [1] Wigan | 1 - 0 | Oxford Utd [17] 3 | -1.75 |
7 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
39 - 24
17 - 12
|
15 - 5
8 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 [21] Rochdale | 0 - 0 | Oldham [20] 5 | -0.5 |
6 - 9
(4-7)
|
2.25
1.0
|
36 - 30
18 - 13
|
13 - 5
7 - 1
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | [13] Bradford | 3 - 1 | Portsmouth [7] 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-3)
|
2.25
0.75
|
43 - 44
24 - 22
|
8 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | [14] Doncaster | 3 - 3 | Bury [24] 1 | -1.0 |
9 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.0
|
34 - 27
21 - 9
|
15 - 9
8 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | [16] Gillingham | 0 - 1 | Rotherham [4] 3 | +0.25 |
6 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
46 - 36
22 - 18
|
11 - 12
8 - 6
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 [5] Exeter | 2 - 1 | Chesterfield [24] 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 8
(4-7)
|
2.5
1.0
|
37 - 36
17 - 16
|
18 - 11
9 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 [1] Accrington Stanley | 2 - 0 | Yeovil [18] | -1.25 |
12 - 1
(5-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
30 - 17
11 - 9
|
21 - 9
8 - 6
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | [8] Lincoln City | 0 - 0 | Wycombe [3] 4 | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(4-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
32 - 30
17 - 15
|
9 - 9
7 - 4
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 [24] Guiseley | 0 - 1 | Barrow [21] 2 1 | +0.5 |
5 - 7
(1-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 39
14 - 27
|
8 - 12
4 - 8
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 [6] Aldershot | 1 - 0 | Gateshead [13] 1 | -0.75 |
12 - 2
(9-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
52 - 27
25 - 16
|
22 - 3
15 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 4 [19] Hartlepool | 1 - 0 | Leyton Orient [14] 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 8
(2-6)
|
2.5
1.0
|
20 - 39
12 - 19
|
4 - 21
4 - 8
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 [10] Bromley | 3 - 1 | Dag & Red [11] 1 | -0.25 |
7 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
38 - 33
13 - 20
|
33 - 16
4 - 12
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 [8] Dover | 0 - 1 | Tranmere [2] 2 | +0.25 |
5 - 3
(2-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
77 - 66
37 - 31
|
6 - 12
5 - 8
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 [16] Eastleigh | 0 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United [9] | +0.25 |
3 - 10
(0-5)
|
2.5
1.25
|
43 - 46
18 - 25
|
9 - 12
6 - 9
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 4 [12] Maidenhead Utd | 2 - 1 | Sutton Utd [3] 1 | +0.25 |
6 - 5
(4-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
78 - 117
42 - 48
|
7 - 13
4 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Spennymoor Town | 1 - 1 | Kidderminster 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 4
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
33 - 45
14 - 24
|
9 - 14
3 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Boston Utd | 3 - 0 | Harrogate Town 3 | +0.25 |
4 - 2
(3-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
48 - 40
26 - 20
|
10 - 11
5 - 6
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Brackley | 0 - 1 | Bradford P A | -1.0 |
14 - 1
(6-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
110 - 83
53 - 45
|
17 - 7
6 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Chorley | 1 - 1 | Stockport | 0.0 |
6 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
35 - 30
15 - 16
|
7 - 11
3 - 7
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Blyth Spartans | 0 - 1 | AFC Telford 2 | -0.25 |
5 - 6
(0-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
53 - 41
27 - 24
|
5 - 5
1 - 2
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | FC United of Manchester | 1 - 0 | York 1 | +0.5 |
7 - 6
(2-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
78 - 60
36 - 29
|
12 - 12
5 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 North Ferriby Utd | 0 - 1 | Gainsborough 1 | +1.0 |
5 - 8
(4-5)
|
3.0
1.25
|
37 - 46
16 - 23
|
15 - 19
10 - 13
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 2 Southport | 0 - 1 | Salford City 2 | +0.5 |
8 - 13
(3-8)
|
2.75
1.0
|
43 - 46
16 - 21
|
10 - 20
2 - 10
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Truro City | 2 - 1 | Hungerford Town 1 | -0.75 |
3 - 8
(2-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
36 - 30
19 - 13
|
17 - 11
9 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Concord Rangers | 2 - 1 | Bognor Regis Town 1 | -0.5 |
8 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.25
|
43 - 55
21 - 27
|
11 - 14
5 - 8
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 Braintree Town | 4 - 3 | Whitehawk 1 | -0.75 |
2 - 2
(0-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
51 - 31
19 - 17
|
16 - 9
3 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 3 Gloucester | 1 - 4 | St Albans | +0.25 |
2 - 4
(1-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
26 - 33
12 - 15
|
9 - 18
4 - 8
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | East Thurrock | 0 - 1 | Dartford 1 | +0.75 |
6 - 6
(2-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
27 - 28
11 - 9
|
5 - 13
3 - 7
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Coalville Town | 1 - 0 | Halesowen | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
53 - 42
23 - 19
|
13 - 8
5 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Basingstoke | 3 - 2 | Bishop's Stortford 1 | -0.5 |
2 - 3
(2-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
33 - 33
22 - 15
|
12 - 11
7 - 5
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 4 Poole Town | 0 - 1 | Hampton & Richmond 1 | +0.75 |
5 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
24 - 35
10 - 15
|
8 - 13
4 - 3
|
|
||||
19:45 | Dergview FC | 0 - 0 | Larne FC | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
3.0
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
19:45 | Full | 1 1 [6] Glentoran | 4 - 2 | Dungannon Swifts [8] 3 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 2
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.25
|
40 - 72
27 - 38
|
6 - 16
4 - 7
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | Boreham Wood | 2 - 1 | Royston Town 3 | -1.25 |
5 - 4
(4-3)
|
3.25
1.25
|
30 - 24
13 - 14
|
14 - 17
9 - 8
|
|
||||
19:45 | Full | 1 AC Juvenes Dogana | 2 - 2 | SS Virtus 1 1 | -0.75 |
6 - 6
(2-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
70 - 50
36 - 23
|
2 - 2
-
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 3 [9] Celta Vigo | 2 - 2 | Barcelona [1] 1 | +0.5 |
6 - 4
(4-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
66 - 47
25 - 30
|
17 - 12
7 - 9
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 3 Les Herbiers | 2 - 0 | Chambly Thelle FC 1 | -0.25 |
4 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
44 - 82
21 - 37
|
14 - 11
6 - 3
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 [12] Ballinamallard Utd | 2 - 1 | Carrick Rangers [11] 3 | 0.0 |
6 - 2
(2-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
78 - 59
39 - 33
|
12 - 5
8 - 1
|
|
||||
20:05 | Full | 5 Mickleover Sports | 1 - 2 | Marine 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(1-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
34 - 24
19 - 13
|
9 - 10
4 - 3
|
|
||||
20:30 | Full | 1 [6] Villarreal | 2 - 1 | Leganes [14] 1 | -1.0 |
10 - 4
(6-0)
|
2.25
1.0
|
71 - 43
43 - 10
|
16 - 6
6 - 3
|
|
||||
23:15 | Full | 3 Boa | 0 - 2 | Fortaleza FC 4 | +0.25 |
0 - 7
(0-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
56 - 59
23 - 36
|
11 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
23:15 | Full | 3 Defensor Sporting | 3 - 1 | Monagas 4 | -1.75 |
7 - 5
(4-2)
|
2.75
1.25
|
70 - 54
42 - 23
|
14 - 9
6 - 4
|
|