February 2024
|
02/10 10:30 |
Full |
ND Gorica |
2 - 0 |
FC Rukh Lviv
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 5 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
81 - 76 |
10 - 11 |
|
02/10 10:00 |
Full |
Warta Sieradz |
2 - 0 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
|
0.0
|
2 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
134 - 131 |
8 - 9 |
|
02/10 10:00 |
Full |
Offenburger FV |
4 - 1 |
SV 08 Kuppenheim
|
-1.0
|
8 - 4 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
93 - 53 |
11 - 9 |
|
02/10 10:00 |
Full |
Legionovia Legionowo |
0 - 0 |
Wisla Pulawy
|
+0.5
|
1 - 11 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
54 - 84 |
4 - 17 |
|
02/10 10:00 |
Full |
III Keruleti TVE |
0 - 0 |
Esmtk
|
0.0
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
118 - 113 |
11 - 4 |
|
02/10 10:00 |
Full |
Deutschlandsberger SC |
0 - 2 |
Grazer AK
|
+2.0
|
1 - 15 |
0 - 9 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
109 - 148 |
5 - 22 |
|
02/10 10:00 |
Full |
Chrobry Glogow |
2 - 0 |
Sleza Wroclaw
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
5 - 6 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
80 - 90 |
20 - 9 |
|
02/10 10:00 |
Full |
KSZO Ostrowiec |
1 - 4 |
Czarni Polaniec
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
68 - 77 |
11 - 11 |
|
02/10 10:00 |
Full |
FC Petrzalka |
2 - 4 |
SK Prostejov
|
0.0
|
12 - 3 |
8 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
157 - 82 |
14 - 10 |
|
02/10 10:00 |
Full |
MFK Chrudim |
2 - 2 |
Dukla Praha
|
+0.5
|
5 - 6 |
2 - 1 |
9.0
|
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
90 - 98 |
10 - 14 |
|
02/10 10:00 |
Full |
SK Lisen |
2 - 1 |
STK Samorin
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
11 - 6 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
91 - 99 |
11 - 8 |
|
02/10 10:00 |
Full |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim |
4 - 3 |
FC Silon Taborsko
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 8 |
1 - 3 |
9.5
|
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
50 - 66 |
12 - 12 |
|
02/10 09:30 |
Full |
Bayern Munich II |
1 - 0 |
Slavia Prague B
|
-0.5
|
4 - 5 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
80 - 66 |
9 - 10 |
|
02/10 09:30 |
Full |
MSK Zilina B |
1 - 4 |
Banik Ostrava B
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
10 - 7 |
7 - 4 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
81 - 69 |
19 - 15 |
|
02/10 09:15 |
Full |
FC Pisek |
2 - 2 |
FK Pribram
|
+1.5
|
6 - 10 |
4 - 5 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
71 - 93 |
11 - 15 |
|
02/10 09:00 |
Full |
SK Benesov |
0 - 0 |
FC Silon Taborsko II
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
8 - 6 |
4 - 4 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
91 - 96 |
9 - 17 |
|
02/09 19:45 |
Full |
Waterford FC |
3 - 2 |
Treaty United FC
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
7 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
109 - 74 |
11 - 5 |
|
02/09 18:30 |
Full |
FV Dudenhofen |
1 - 1 |
TuS Russingen
|
-2.0
|
7 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
101 - 76 |
18 - 8 |
|
02/09 18:30 |
Full |
SV Wals-Grünau |
2 - 1 |
SV Friedburg Pondorf
|
-2.5
|
6 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
Under
|
92 - 109 |
17 - 13 |
|
02/09 18:30 |
Full |
FC Giessen |
3 - 0 |
FC Eddersheim
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
11 - 4 |
7 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
103 - 70 |
16 - 3 |
|
02/09 17:30 |
Full |
Wiener Sportclub |
2 - 1 |
FC Stadlau
|
-1.5
|
4 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
102 - 51 |
23 - 6 |
|
02/09 17:30 |
Full |
Ørn Horten |
0 - 1 |
Kjelsås
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
3 - 7 |
1 - 6 |
8.5
|
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
96 - 96 |
12 - 10 |
|
02/09 17:00 |
Full |
First Vienna FC 1894 |
8 - 1 |
SV Austria Salzburg
|
-1.5
|
13 - 0 |
8 - 0 |
9.0
|
Over
|
4.0 |
Over
|
99 - 36 |
30 - 2 |
|
02/09 16:21 |
Full |
FC Flyeralarm Admira |
1 - 2 |
SR Donaufeld
|
-1.5
|
1 - 6 |
0 - 0 |
9.0
|
Under
|
4.5 |
Under
|
121 - 90 |
8 - 10 |
|
02/09 16:00 |
Full |
FCM Traiskirchen |
2 - 4 |
SV Stripfing/Weiden
|
+0.5
|
5 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
74 - 81 |
18 - 8 |
|
02/09 16:00 |
Full |
Midtjylland |
0 - 1 |
Fredrikstad
|
-1.5
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
8.5
|
Under
|
3.5 |
Under
|
139 - 94 |
8 - 6 |
|
02/09 15:00 |
Full |
FC Metalist 1925 |
4 - 0 |
Brentford B
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
11 - 3 |
7 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
109 - 77 |
22 - 5 |
|
02/09 14:00 |
Full |
SV Ried |
0 - 0 |
Wacker Burghausen
|
+0.5
|
5 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
114 - 110 |
15 - 7 |
|
02/09 14:00 |
Full |
Gedania Gdansk |
2 - 1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy
|
0.0, +0.5
|
10 - 6 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
87 - 65 |
13 - 8 |
|
02/09 13:00 |
Full |
SV Lafnitz |
0 - 2 |
NK Brinje Grosuplje
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
10 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
136 - 96 |
22 - 10 |
|
02/09 12:00 |
Full |
JK Trans Narva |
3 - 2 |
FA Siauliai
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
70 - 70 |
12 - 11 |
|
02/09 12:00 |
Full |
Dunaujvaros PASE |
0 - 2 |
Komarom VSE
|
0.0, +0.5
|
1 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
75 - 86 |
4 - 9 |
|
02/09 12:00 |
Full |
Valerenga |
1 - 2 |
Stromsgodset
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
83 - 79 |
1 - 16 |
|
02/09 11:00 |
Full |
Stal Rzeszow |
2 - 3 |
Termalica BB Nieciecza
|
+0.5
|
2 - 9 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
63 - 71 |
6 - 16 |
|
02/09 11:00 |
Full |
Rosenborg |
2 - 1 |
Aalesund
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
9.5
|
Under
|
3.5 |
Under
|
50 - 59 |
6 - 10 |
|
02/09 09:30 |
Full |
Vendsyssel FF |
1 - 0 |
Ararat Armenia
|
+0.5
|
7 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
102 - 113 |
9 - 12 |
|
02/08 19:00 |
Full |
Barendrecht |
1 - 4 |
Sparta Rotterdam Reserves
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
70 - 52 |
15 - 7 |
|
02/08 18:30 |
Full |
TS Ober-Roden |
2 - 1 |
FC Hanau 93
|
+1.0
|
5 - 9 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
94 - 88 |
13 - 18 |
|
02/08 18:00 |
Full |
SC Golling |
0 - 5 |
SK Bischofshofen
|
+2.0
|
4 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
102 - 110 |
11 - 19 |
|
02/08 16:30 |
Full |
Asane |
2 - 0 |
Lysekloster
|
-2.0
|
10 - 0 |
8 - 0 |
9.0
|
Over
|
4.5 |
Under
|
40 - 34 |
19 - 2 |
|