September 2023
|
09/09 15:00 |
Full |
FV Austria XIII |
2 - 0 |
FC Stadlau
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
74 - 97 |
9 - 8 |
|
09/09 15:00 |
Full |
FC Wels II |
1 - 4 |
Union Ostermiething
|
+1.5
|
9 - 3 |
5 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
79 - 52 |
15 - 15 |
|
09/09 14:00 |
Full |
UFC Siezenheim |
3 - 1 |
SK Adnet
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
86 - 72 |
10 - 3 |
|
09/09 13:00 |
Full |
Sportunion Mauer |
5 - 0 |
SC Mannswörth
|
-1.0
|
6 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
9.5
|
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
67 - 48 |
15 - 3 |
|
09/08 19:01 |
Full |
Korneuburg Asc Marathon |
2 - 2 |
SC Zwettl
|
0.0
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
100 - 69 |
8 - 9 |
|
09/08 18:30 |
Full |
Kottingbrunn |
1 - 1 |
USC Rohrbach
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
9 - 2 |
8 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
82 - 66 |
11 - 8 |
|
09/08 18:30 |
Full |
Parndorf |
0 - 0 |
FC Deutschkreutz
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
9.5
|
Under
|
3.5 |
Under
|
84 - 71 |
11 - 4 |
|
09/08 18:30 |
Full |
SC Bad Sauerbrunn |
3 - 0 |
St Margarethen
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
103 - 131 |
13 - 7 |
|
09/08 18:30 |
Full |
SV Strasswalchen |
0 - 2 |
Puch
|
-0.5
|
5 - 5 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
119 - 100 |
6 - 4 |
|
09/08 18:09 |
Full |
KAC 1909 |
0 - 1 |
Austria Klagenfurt II
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
4 - 7 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
113 - 106 |
10 - 5 |
|
09/08 18:00 |
Full |
Atus Velden |
0 - 0 |
SK Treibach
|
0.0
|
4 - 7 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
143 - 129 |
15 - 13 |
|
09/08 18:00 |
Full |
SK Furstenfeld |
1 - 1 |
Ilzer SV
|
-0.5
|
5 - 5 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
105 - 91 |
13 - 17 |
|
09/08 18:00 |
Full |
SV Sedda Bad Schallerbach |
1 - 1 |
SV Friedburg Pondorf
|
-0.5
|
9 - 5 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
106 - 86 |
18 - 11 |
|
09/08 18:00 |
Full |
SV Fugen |
3 - 3 |
Innsbrucker AC
|
0.0
|
4 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
10.0
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Over
|
66 - 68 |
14 - 17 |
|
09/08 18:00 |
Full |
USV Gnas |
0 - 1 |
UFC Fehring
|
0.0
|
8 - 5 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
101 - 59 |
9 - 6 |
|
09/08 18:00 |
Full |
Salzburger AK |
1 - 3 |
Union Henndorf
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
9.5
|
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
94 - 76 |
15 - 10 |
|
09/08 18:00 |
Full |
SC Bruck an der Mur |
0 - 2 |
FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
119 - 83 |
7 - 4 |
|
09/08 18:00 |
Full |
SV Tillmitsch |
0 - 5 |
SV Lebring
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
123 - 110 |
11 - 15 |
|
09/08 17:30 |
Full |
SV Schwechat |
0 - 3 |
Red Star Penzing
|
0.0
|
5 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
9.5
|
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
78 - 77 |
21 - 9 |
|
09/08 17:30 |
Full |
Union Perg |
2 - 0 |
Union Mondsee
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
86 - 100 |
12 - 5 |
|
09/08 17:00 |
Full |
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
2 - 1 |
SV Wienerberg
|
0.0, -0.5
|
9 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
9.5
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
105 - 102 |
11 - 13 |
|
09/08 16:45 |
Full |
FC Lauterach |
1 - 1 |
Austria Lustenau II
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
9.5
|
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
115 - 116 |
5 - 7 |
|
09/08 11:04 |
Full |
SV Kematen |
0 - 3 |
SV Vols
|
0.0
|
10 - 0 |
7 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
90 - 93 |
11 - 9 |
|
09/07 17:30 |
Full |
ASK Klingenbach |
0 - 3 |
Ritzing
|
0.0
|
6 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
10.0
|
Draw
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
123 - 95 |
14 - 15 |
|
09/06 18:00 |
Full |
Simmeringer SC |
2 - 4 |
SV Donau
|
+0.5
|
1 - 9 |
1 - 4 |
10.5
|
Under
|
3.5 |
Over
|
112 - 133 |
7 - 15 |
|
September 2023
|
09/03 15:30 |
Full |
SV Haitzendorf |
1 - 3 |
SV Langenrohr
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
96 - 113 |
11 - 11 |
|
09/03 14:00 |
Full |
SC Golling |
1 - 2 |
SAK 1914
|
-0.5
|
7 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
108 - 100 |
11 - 7 |
|
09/03 10:00 |
Full |
SV Kuchl |
5 - 1 |
SV Burmoos
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
11 - 1 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
85 - 76 |
18 - 3 |
|
09/03 09:30 |
Full |
WSG Swarovski Tirol II |
3 - 1 |
SV Fugen
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
102 - 65 |
17 - 5 |
|
09/03 09:30 |
Full |
Slovan HAC |
5 - 3 |
Hellas Kagran
|
-0.5
|
5 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
105 - 118 |
10 - 8 |
|
09/03 09:30 |
Full |
WAF Brigittenau |
0 - 2 |
Sportunion Mauer
|
+2.0, +2.5
|
3 - 5 |
2 - 1 |
10.0
|
Under
|
3.5 |
Under
|
93 - 108 |
7 - 22 |
|
09/02 18:00 |
Full |
Wiener Neustadt |
0 - 2 |
SV Gloggnitz
|
-1.0
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
102 - 107 |
11 - 13 |
|
09/02 18:00 |
Full |
SV Tillmitsch |
1 - 3 |
SK Furstenfeld
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
10.0
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Over
|
90 - 102 |
9 - 11 |
|
09/02 18:00 |
Full |
ASK Kohfidisch |
1 - 1 |
ASK Klingenbach
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
64 - 78 |
7 - 9 |
|
09/02 16:00 |
Full |
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden |
2 - 0 |
Askoe Oedt
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
1 - 9 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
59 - 91 |
8 - 22 |
|
09/02 15:00 |
Full |
ATUS Ferlach |
3 - 0 |
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 8 |
0 - 4 |
8.5
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
131 - 154 |
15 - 16 |
|
09/02 15:00 |
Full |
Austria Klagenfurt II |
2 - 1 |
VST Volkermarkt
|
-0.5
|
4 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
75 - 81 |
5 - 8 |
|
09/02 15:00 |
Full |
USV Halbturn |
1 - 4 |
Parndorf
|
+2.0
|
2 - 9 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
96 - 93 |
5 - 19 |
|
09/02 15:00 |
Full |
FC Stadlau |
5 - 1 |
SV Schwechat
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Over
|
90 - 90 |
14 - 4 |
|
09/02 14:00 |
Full |
Innsbrucker AC |
1 - 1 |
SV Kematen
|
-0.5
|
4 - 8 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
72 - 55 |
14 - 11 |
|