September 2023
|
09/17 16:00 |
Full |
SV Telfs |
5 - 3 |
SV Kematen
|
-0.5
|
4 - 5 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
78 - 76 |
15 - 13 |
|
09/17 15:30 |
Full |
SV Haitzendorf |
1 - 4 |
SC Ortmann
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 7 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
69 - 89 |
3 - 23 |
|
09/17 15:00 |
Full |
FC Nenzing |
4 - 1 |
FC Lauterach
|
0.0
|
4 - 7 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
78 - 82 |
10 - 10 |
|
09/17 14:30 |
Full |
UFC Siezenheim |
3 - 0 |
SAK 1914
|
0.0, +0.5
|
7 - 6 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
97 - 79 |
21 - 5 |
|
09/17 13:30 |
Full |
ASKO Kottmannsdorf |
2 - 0 |
VST Volkermarkt
|
0.0, -0.5
|
1 - 6 |
1 - 1 |
8.5
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Under
|
138 - 133 |
11 - 11 |
|
09/17 10:00 |
Full |
Wiener Neustadt |
2 - 4 |
ASV Schrems
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 6 |
2 - 2 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
85 - 82 |
12 - 11 |
|
09/17 09:30 |
Full |
WAF Brigittenau |
5 - 2 |
ASV 13 Vienna
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
9 - 6 |
5 - 2 |
9.5
|
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
70 - 60 |
16 - 7 |
|
09/17 09:30 |
Full |
SV Rothenthurn |
2 - 2 |
ASKO Gmund
|
0.0
|
2 - 6 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
135 - 137 |
10 - 20 |
|
09/17 09:30 |
Full |
Slovan HAC |
5 - 1 |
Simmeringer SC
|
-0.5
|
6 - 10 |
4 - 7 |
10.0
|
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
77 - 85 |
20 - 12 |
|
09/16 18:00 |
Full |
SV Lafnitz II |
3 - 2 |
USV Gnas
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 9 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
101 - 73 |
18 - 13 |
|
09/16 17:00 |
Full |
USVS Rudersdorf |
1 - 4 |
ASK Klingenbach
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
5 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
63 - 61 |
15 - 8 |
|
09/16 17:00 |
Full |
SV Schattendorf |
4 - 1 |
ASK Kohfidisch
|
+0.5
|
1 - 4 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
69 - 77 |
9 - 13 |
|
09/16 16:00 |
Full |
Innsbrucker AC |
0 - 1 |
SK St Johann
|
-0.5
|
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
81 - 74 |
7 - 15 |
|
09/16 15:00 |
Full |
USV Halbturn |
1 - 4 |
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
|
+1.5, +2.0
|
5 - 10 |
2 - 6 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
93 - 115 |
5 - 20 |
|
09/16 15:00 |
Full |
FC Stadlau |
3 - 0 |
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
|
-0.5
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
9.5
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
113 - 95 |
8 - 3 |
|
09/16 15:00 |
Full |
Hellas Kagran |
4 - 0 |
FC 1980 Wien
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 4 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
95 - 83 |
5 - 1 |
|
09/16 15:00 |
Full |
ATUS Ferlach |
4 - 0 |
KAC 1909
|
-0.5
|
6 - 4 |
5 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
86 - 81 |
13 - 2 |
|
09/16 15:00 |
Full |
FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II |
4 - 3 |
FC Schladming
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
7 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
104 - 69 |
19 - 7 |
|
09/16 13:00 |
Full |
SV Wienerberg |
1 - 3 |
Sportunion Mauer
|
+2.0, +2.5
|
2 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
9.5
|
Under
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
68 - 75 |
6 - 17 |
|
09/16 12:00 |
Full |
SCU Kilb |
3 - 1 |
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
|
+0.5
|
6 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
68 - 78 |
19 - 15 |
|
09/15 18:30 |
Full |
Worgl SV |
0 - 4 |
SK Ebbs
|
+0.5
|
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
105 - 83 |
13 - 17 |
|
09/15 18:00 |
Full |
UFC Fehring |
0 - 2 |
TUS Heiligenkreuz
|
0.0, -0.5
|
10 - 3 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
101 - 78 |
20 - 13 |
|
09/15 18:00 |
Full |
ASV Siegendorf |
4 - 3 |
Parndorf
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
10 - 4 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
121 - 98 |
18 - 9 |
|
09/15 18:00 |
Full |
SAK Klagenfurt |
1 - 1 |
SV Donau
|
-1.0
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
10.0
|
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
116 - 80 |
11 - 7 |
|
09/15 18:00 |
Full |
Union Edelweiss |
3 - 3 |
Union Weisskirchen
|
-0.5
|
8 - 5 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
74 - 71 |
27 - 12 |
|
09/15 18:00 |
Full |
SV Frauental |
0 - 4 |
SC Kalsdorf
|
+1.0
|
2 - 7 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
40 - 92 |
4 - 16 |
|
09/15 18:00 |
Full |
Weinland Gamlitz |
1 - 0 |
SC Bruck an der Mur
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 7 |
4 - 1 |
10.0
|
Over
|
3.5 |
Under
|
122 - 133 |
14 - 10 |
|
09/15 17:30 |
Full |
Union Mondsee |
0 - 4 |
Union Dietach
|
+0.5
|
3 - 5 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
100 - 102 |
4 - 8 |
|
09/15 17:00 |
Full |
St Jakob/Rosental |
0 - 0 |
Atus Velden
|
+0.5
|
5 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
140 - 155 |
11 - 17 |
|
09/15 17:00 |
Full |
Red Star Penzing |
2 - 1 |
A XIII Auhof Center
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 7 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
117 - 147 |
7 - 6 |
|
09/13 19:00 |
Full |
SV Telfs |
2 - 5 |
SK St Johann
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
85 - 71 |
8 - 13 |
|
09/13 18:00 |
Full |
SV Kematen |
2 - 3 |
FC Volders
|
0.0
|
8 - 6 |
7 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
123 - 101 |
9 - 9 |
|
09/12 17:45 |
Full |
SC Kundl |
1 - 3 |
Innsbrucker AC
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 4 |
9.5
|
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
58 - 74 |
10 - 19 |
|
09/10 16:00 |
Full |
SK Ebbs |
2 - 1 |
SV Telfs
|
0.0
|
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
122 - 131 |
17 - 2 |
|
09/10 10:00 |
Full |
SV Burmoos |
2 - 1 |
Seekirchen
|
0.0
|
5 - 9 |
4 - 6 |
9.5
|
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
94 - 141 |
7 - 3 |
|
09/09 17:00 |
Full |
ASK Kohfidisch |
2 - 0 |
USVS Rudersdorf
|
-1.5
|
10 - 9 |
5 - 6 |
10.0
|
Over
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
65 - 67 |
14 - 14 |
|
09/09 17:00 |
Full |
SC Pinkafeld |
1 - 2 |
SPG Edelserpentin
|
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
110 - 118 |
6 - 9 |
|
09/09 16:00 |
Full |
SC Landskron |
0 - 3 |
SAK Klagenfurt
|
0.0
|
6 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
92 - 65 |
19 - 6 |
|
09/09 15:00 |
Full |
Askoe Oedt |
5 - 0 |
Sportunion Sankt Martin
|
-1.5
|
6 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
111 - 67 |
16 - 5 |
|
09/09 15:00 |
Full |
SV Wildon |
2 - 1 |
SV Lafnitz II
|
0.0
|
5 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
101 - 131 |
11 - 16 |
|