September 2023
|
09/29 18:00 |
Full |
Union Perg |
1 - 3 |
Union Dietach
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
6 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
101 - 105 |
6 - 7 |
|
09/29 17:30 |
Full |
Wiener Neustadt |
0 - 4 |
SCU Kilb
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
9.5
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Over
|
117 - 87 |
11 - 10 |
|
09/29 17:00 |
Full |
Red Star Penzing |
1 - 0 |
Sportunion Mauer
|
+1.5
|
3 - 12 |
2 - 6 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
92 - 134 |
3 - 10 |
|
09/29 17:00 |
Full |
SAK Klagenfurt |
5 - 2 |
ATSV Wolfsberg
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
9.5
|
Under
|
3.5 |
Over
|
103 - 88 |
21 - 13 |
|
September 2023
|
09/24 10:00 |
Full |
Union Dietach |
0 - 1 |
ASK St.Valentin
|
-1.0
|
5 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
111 - 79 |
7 - 8 |
|
09/24 10:00 |
Full |
SV Strasswalchen |
3 - 3 |
Union Henndorf
|
0.0
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
67 - 84 |
9 - 7 |
|
09/24 09:30 |
Full |
WAF Brigittenau |
1 - 2 |
SC Mannswörth
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
9.5
|
Over
|
3.5 |
Under
|
96 - 91 |
9 - 8 |
|
09/24 09:30 |
Full |
WSG Swarovski Tirol II |
3 - 0 |
Innsbrucker AC
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
7 - 6 |
2 - 2 |
10.0
|
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
81 - 72 |
12 - 17 |
|
09/23 16:30 |
Full |
SC Ortmann |
0 - 1 |
Wiener Neustadt
|
0.0
|
9 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
52 - 59 |
14 - 10 |
|
09/23 15:00 |
Full |
SC Pinkafeld |
7 - 1 |
USV Halbturn
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
12 - 3 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
117 - 63 |
20 - 5 |
|
09/23 15:00 |
Full |
SC Landskron |
1 - 2 |
SK Treibach
|
+1.0
|
7 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
116 - 154 |
11 - 10 |
|
09/23 15:00 |
Full |
SPG Pregarten |
2 - 2 |
Union Ostermiething
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
11 - 9 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
106 - 100 |
14 - 5 |
|
09/23 14:30 |
Full |
Simmeringer SC |
2 - 1 |
Hellas Kagran
|
-0.5
|
3 - 11 |
0 - 5 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
81 - 105 |
9 - 12 |
|
09/23 14:00 |
Full |
USK Anif |
3 - 1 |
SC Golling
|
+1.5, +2.0
|
5 - 6 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
87 - 64 |
9 - 3 |
|
09/23 13:00 |
Full |
Sportunion Mauer |
1 - 0 |
FC Stadlau
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
8.5
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Under
|
74 - 47 |
12 - 6 |
|
09/22 19:00 |
Full |
Korneuburg Asc Marathon |
2 - 1 |
USC Rohrbach
|
-0.5
|
12 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
103 - 63 |
20 - 5 |
|
09/22 18:30 |
Full |
SC Bad Sauerbrunn |
2 - 1 |
FC Deutschkreutz
|
-1.0
|
8 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
104 - 103 |
22 - 7 |
|
09/22 18:30 |
Full |
Parndorf |
4 - 1 |
Ritzing
|
-0.5
|
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
10.0
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Over
|
111 - 109 |
14 - 7 |
|
09/22 18:09 |
Full |
KAC 1909 |
3 - 1 |
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
|
+0.5
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
93 - 104 |
11 - 6 |
|
09/22 18:00 |
Full |
SK Furstenfeld |
2 - 2 |
SV Wildon
|
-0.5
|
5 - 5 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
104 - 83 |
7 - 6 |
|
09/22 18:00 |
Full |
SV Tillmitsch |
2 - 1 |
SV Frauental
|
-1.5
|
5 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
112 - 90 |
11 - 7 |
|
09/22 18:00 |
Full |
SV Kematen |
4 - 2 |
Worgl SV
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
72 - 105 |
9 - 20 |
|
09/22 18:00 |
Full |
SC Bruck an der Mur |
3 - 4 |
UFC Fehring
|
0.0
|
8 - 4 |
6 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
134 - 92 |
10 - 11 |
|
09/22 18:00 |
Full |
SC Kalsdorf |
2 - 1 |
FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
9 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
76 - 83 |
20 - 15 |
|
09/22 18:00 |
Full |
Salzburger AK |
3 - 0 |
SK Adnet
|
-1.0
|
7 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
9.5
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
145 - 87 |
21 - 6 |
|
09/22 18:00 |
Full |
SV Lebring |
3 - 1 |
ASK Mochart Koflach
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 6 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
128 - 115 |
10 - 9 |
|
09/22 17:30 |
Full |
SV Schwechat |
1 - 3 |
Slovan HAC
|
+0.5
|
5 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
9.5
|
Under
|
3.5 |
Over
|
96 - 78 |
18 - 11 |
|
09/22 17:30 |
Full |
Union Perg |
4 - 3 |
Grun Weiss Micheldorf
|
0.0
|
2 - 13 |
0 - 6 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
91 - 115 |
8 - 13 |
|
09/22 17:00 |
Full |
SV Kraig |
4 - 0 |
St Jakob/Rosental
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 5 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
62 - 70 |
10 - 7 |
|
09/22 17:00 |
Full |
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
3 - 2 |
Red Star Penzing
|
0.0
|
5 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
76 - 81 |
11 - 9 |
|
09/21 18:30 |
Full |
SV Kuchl |
0 - 1 |
Seekirchen
|
-1.0
|
8 - 7 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
71 - 72 |
6 - 11 |
|
September 2023
|
09/17 16:00 |
Full |
SV Telfs |
5 - 3 |
SV Kematen
|
-0.5
|
4 - 5 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
78 - 76 |
15 - 13 |
|
09/17 15:30 |
Full |
SV Haitzendorf |
1 - 4 |
SC Ortmann
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 7 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
69 - 89 |
3 - 23 |
|
09/17 15:00 |
Full |
FC Nenzing |
4 - 1 |
FC Lauterach
|
0.0
|
4 - 7 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
78 - 82 |
10 - 10 |
|
09/17 14:30 |
Full |
UFC Siezenheim |
3 - 0 |
SAK 1914
|
0.0, +0.5
|
7 - 6 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
97 - 79 |
21 - 5 |
|
09/17 13:30 |
Full |
ASKO Kottmannsdorf |
2 - 0 |
VST Volkermarkt
|
0.0, -0.5
|
1 - 6 |
1 - 1 |
8.5
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Under
|
138 - 133 |
11 - 11 |
|
09/17 10:00 |
Full |
Wiener Neustadt |
2 - 4 |
ASV Schrems
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 6 |
2 - 2 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
85 - 82 |
12 - 11 |
|
09/17 09:30 |
Full |
WAF Brigittenau |
5 - 2 |
ASV 13 Vienna
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
9 - 6 |
5 - 2 |
9.5
|
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
70 - 60 |
16 - 7 |
|
09/17 09:30 |
Full |
SV Rothenthurn |
2 - 2 |
ASKO Gmund
|
0.0
|
2 - 6 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
135 - 137 |
10 - 20 |
|
09/17 09:30 |
Full |
Slovan HAC |
5 - 1 |
Simmeringer SC
|
-0.5
|
6 - 10 |
4 - 7 |
10.0
|
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
77 - 85 |
20 - 12 |
|