start time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | HT Corner | Asian Corn. | Corner O/U | Goals | Goals O/U | Attack | Shots | Analysis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 2024 | ||||||||||||||
05/04 16:00 | FC Struga Trim & Lum | 0 - 0 | KF Gostivari | -1.0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2.0, 2.5 | - | - | |||||
05/04 16:00 | FC Voska Sport | 0 - 0 | FK Sileks | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
05/04 16:00 | Akademija Pandev | 0 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
April 2024 | ||||||||||||||
04/14 14:00 | Shkendija Tetovo | 0 - 0 | FK Sileks | -0.5, -1.0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 9.5 | 2.0 | - | - | ||||
March 2024 | ||||||||||||||
03/10 13:00 | KF Gostivari | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | -1.0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2.0, 2.5 | - | - | |||||
March 2024 | ||||||||||||||
03/03 13:00 | KF Gostivari | 0 - 0 | Akademija Pandev | -0.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2.0 | - | - | |||||
03/03 13:00 | FK Sileks | 0 - 0 | FC Struga Trim & Lum | +0.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2.5 | - | - | |||||
February 2024 | ||||||||||||||
02/25 13:00 | FC Voska Sport | 0 - 0 | FK Sileks | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
November 2023 | ||||||||||||||
11/26 12:00 | FC Struga Trim & Lum | 0 - 0 | FC Voska Sport | -1.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 8.0 | 2.5, 3.0 | - | - | ||||
11/26 12:00 | FK Sileks | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | -1.0, -1.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2.0, 2.5 | - | - | |||||
March 2023 | ||||||||||||||
03/12 13:00 | FC Struga Trim & Lum | 0 - 0 | Makedonija Gj. P | -0.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2.0 | - | - | |||||
February 2023 | ||||||||||||||
02/26 13:00 | Shkendija Tetovo | 0 - 0 | FK Pobeda | -2.0, -2.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3.0, 3.5 | - | - | |||||
May 2022 | ||||||||||||||
05/15 16:00 | Tikves Kavadarci | 0 - 0 | Makedonija Gj. P | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
05/15 16:00 | FK Borec | 0 - 0 | FK Renova | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
April 2022 | ||||||||||||||
04/22 15:00 | Akademija Pandev | 0 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 9.0 | - | - | ||||||
April 2022 | ||||||||||||||
04/17 15:00 | Bregalnica Stip | 0 - 0 | Shkendija Tetovo | +0.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 9.5 | 2.0, 2.5 | - | - | ||||
04/17 15:00 | FK Renova | 0 - 0 | Akademija Pandev | 0.0, +0.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | - | - | ||||
04/17 15:00 | FK Skopje | 0 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | 0.0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | - | - | ||||
04/16 15:00 | Makedonija Gj. P | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | -0.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2.0, 2.5 | - | - | |||||
04/16 15:00 | FK Borec | 0 - 0 | FC Struga Trim & Lum | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 8.5 | - | - | ||||||
04/16 15:00 | Pelister Bitola | 0 - 0 | KF Shkupi Skopje | +2.0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2.5 | - | - | |||||
April 2022 | ||||||||||||||
04/10 13:00 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 0 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
April 2022 | ||||||||||||||
04/02 14:00 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 0 - 0 | FC Struga Trim & Lum | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 8.5 | - | - | ||||||
March 2022 | ||||||||||||||
03/06 13:02 | FC Struga Trim & Lum | 0 - 0 | Makedonija Gj. P | -0.5,-1.0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 8.5 | 2.0,2.5 | - | - | ||||
03/06 13:02 | Akademija Pandev | 0 - 0 | FK Borec | -1.0,-1.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 8.5 | 2.5 | - | - | ||||
03/06 13:02 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 0 - 0 | Shkendija Tetovo | +0.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 9.0 | 2.5 | - | - | ||||
03/06 13:02 | Bregalnica Stip | 0 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | -1.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 9.5 | 2.5,3.0 | - | - | ||||
03/06 13:02 | FK Renova | 0 - 0 | KF Shkupi Skopje | +0.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 8.5 | 2.5 | - | - | ||||
February 2022 | ||||||||||||||
02/13 13:00 | Makedonija Gj. P | 0 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | -0.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 9.0 | 2.5 | - | - | ||||
02/13 13:00 | Pelister Bitola | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 0.0, +0.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | - | - | ||||
02/13 13:00 | KF Shkupi Skopje | 0 - 0 | Akademija Pandev | -1.0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 8.0 | 2.5 | - | - | ||||
02/13 13:00 | FK Skopje | 0 - 0 | FK Borec | -0.5, -1.0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 9.0 | 2.5 | - | - | ||||
02/13 13:00 | Shkendija Tetovo | 0 - 0 | FC Struga Trim & Lum | -1.0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 8.5 | 2.0 | - | - | ||||
December 2020 | ||||||||||||||
12/09 12:00 | FK Sileks | 0 - 0 | FC Struga Trim & Lum | 0.0, -0.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2.0, 2.5 | - | - | |||||
December 2020 | ||||||||||||||
12/02 12:00 | KF Shkupi Skopje | 0 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | -2.0, -2.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 9.0 | 3.5 | - | - | ||||
November 2020 | ||||||||||||||
11/07 12:30 | FK Renova | 0 - 0 | Shkendija Tetovo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 8.5 | - | - | ||||||
October 2020 | ||||||||||||||
10/31 12:30 | Rabotnicki Skopje | 0 - 0 | KF Shkupi Skopje | 0.0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2.0, 2.5 | - | - | |||||
October 2020 | ||||||||||||||
10/03 14:00 | Belasica Strumica | 0 - 0 | FK Renova | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 8.5 | - | - | ||||||
September 2020 | ||||||||||||||
09/27 14:00 | Akademija Pandev | 0 - 0 | FK Sileks | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
09/27 14:00 | Pelister Bitola | 0 - 0 | Shkendija Tetovo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |