Nordstrand U19 Corner Stats & Results

Norway Interkretsserie U19

Oldest LLWWLWLLWL Latest

Notes:

Next match

Ullern U19 v Nordstrand U19
10/15 19:15 · Norway Interkretsserie U19
Handicap0.0
Goal Line4.5
Corner Line–

Streaks & form All streaks

Team Profile Norway Interkretsserie U19 · Strength relative to 21 league teams, last 365 days

56Overall
StrengthAway form Weakness2nd half
Attack: goals scored per gameAttack61 Defence: goals conceded per game, fewer is higherDefence52 Corners won: corners won per gameCorners won52 2nd half: second-half points per game2nd half46 Home form: points per game in home league gamesHome form55 Away form: points per game in away league gamesAway form67 Recent form: points per game, last 5 league matchesRecent form65

Patterns

1st half vs 2nd half

W D LGoal diff / game
1st half4W 1D 5L+0.6
2nd half1W 3D 6L-1.1

Fades late · ahead early, loses the second halves

First goal & comebacks

  • Scored first in 4 of 9 · then 4W 0D 0L
  • Conceded first in 5 of 9 · then 0W 0D 5L
  • Took a point or won after conceding first: 0 of 5
  • Led but did not win: 0 of 4

No clear pattern · nothing stands out in the last 9

Goal timelines for 9 of the last 10 matches

Home / Away split Unlock with VIP Last 20

CornersAllHome 6Away 4
Total corners11.1
Corners for4.0
Corners against7.1
Over 9.580%
Over the corner line–
GoalsAllHome 6Away 4
Scored3.0
Conceded3.5
Over 2.5100%
Both teams score100%
CardsAllHome 6Away 4
Cards per game3.3
Over 3.520%
Based on last 10 finished matches · Over% = hit rate · corner line in 2 matches
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Corner Line Corner O/U Total Goals Goals O/U Dangerous Attack Live Events Analysis
10/15 19:15 Ullern U19 0 - 0 Nordstrand U19 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
4.5
-

10/08 19:15 FT 1 Nordstrand U19 2 - 6 Lillehammer U19 +0.25
3 - 7 (0-4)
4.75
Over
52 - 57
-

10/01 19:15 FT 1 Nordstrand U19 3 - 2 Follo U19 2 +1.0
4 - 4 (2-1)
5.0
Push
28 - 31
-

09/24 19:15 FT 1 KFUM U19 6 - 2 Nordstrand U19 -1.5
7 - 3 (3-1)
9.5
Over
4.75
Over
112 - 47
-

09/17 19:15 FT 1 Nordstrand U19 2 - 3 Baerum SK U19 -2.5
6 - 6 (5-4)
4.25
Over
37 - 32
-

09/10 19:15 FT 1 Haslum U19 2 - 6 Nordstrand U19 1 -1.0
7 - 2 (3-2)
4.75
Over
65 - 47
-

08/20 19:15 FT 3 Nordstrand U19 1 - 3 Skedsmo U19 3 2 -0.25
6 - 8 (1-3)
4.5
Under
43 - 36
-

06/21 13:00 FT 2 Asker U19 4 - 6 Nordstrand U19 +0.5
13 - 3 (4-2)
4.5
Over
69 - 50
-

06/11 17:30 FT 2 Nordstrand U19 6 - 1 Ullern U19 2 1 -0.25
5 - 6 (3-3)
4.75
Over
39 - 52
-

06/06 11:00 FT 1 Lillehammer U19 4 - 1 Nordstrand U19 2 -0.5
6 - 5 (3-3)
9.0
Over
4.5
Over
49 - 31
-

05/07 19:15 FT 1 Nordstrand U19 1 - 4 Haslum U19 2 +1.5
3 - 7 (2-2)
4.75
Over
50 - 53
-

04/30 17:30 FT 1 3 Skeid U19 3 - 2 Nordstrand U19 1 -0.75
2 - 3 (2-1)
4.0
Over
25 - 25
-

04/23 19:15 FT Nordstrand U19 0 - 3 Ready U19 1 -0.25
3 - 2 (2-1)
4.5
Under
49 - 42
-

10/09 17:30 FT 1 Follo U19 4 - 1 Nordstrand U19 1 -4.25
6 - 5 (2-2)
6.0
Under
56 - 35
-

09/25 19:15 FT 1 Nordstrand U19 0 - 1 Skeid U19 2 +1.25
2 - 4 (0-2)
5.0
Under
42 - 59
-

08/28 19:15 FT HamKam U19 10 - 0 Nordstrand U19 1 -4.5
8 - 0 (4-0)
6.0
Over
82 - 22
-

08/21 19:15 FT Nordstrand U19 3 - 5 Baerum SK U19 1 +2.25
8 - 4 (5-0)
5.0
Over
42 - 41
-

06/12 19:15 FT Nordstrand U19 0 - 3 Follo U19 1 +1.25
1 - 6 (1-5)
4.75
Under
22 - 43
-

06/05 19:15 FT Nordstrand U19 2 - 7 Ullensaker/Kisa U19 1 +1.25
0 - 5 (0-4)
4.75
Over
27 - 61
-

05/22 19:15 FT Skeid U19 5 - 0 Nordstrand U19 1 +0.5
7 - 3 (6-2)
3.5
Over
47 - 32
-

05/15 19:15 FT 1 4 Nordstrand U19 2 - 3 Asker U19 +1.5
7 - 8 (5-2)
4.25
Over
50 - 67
-

04/24 17:30 FT Baerum SK U19 6 - 0 Nordstrand U19 1 -2.25
6 - 1 (4-0)
4.25
Over
45 - 15
-

10/17 19:15 FT 1 Nordstrand U19 1 - 2 Baerum SK U19 2 -0.75
6 - 2 (4-1)
4.0
Under
83 - 35
-

10/03 19:00 FT Kongsvinger U19 4 - 1 Nordstrand U19 1 -1.5
8 - 3 (6-0)
4.25
Over
80 - 26
-

09/20 18:30 FT 4 Nordstrand U19 2 - 1 HamKam U19 1 +1.0
8 - 1 (5-0)
4.25
Under
34 - 17
-

09/12 19:15 FT Skeid U19 5 - 0 Nordstrand U19 1 -1.5
2 - 1 (0-0)
3.75
Over
59 - 33
-

08/29 17:30 FT 2 Nordstrand U19 1 - 1 Follo U19 1 -1.25
6 - 5 (3-1)
4.25
Under
53 - 55
-

08/22 19:15 FT Nordstrand U19 3 - 2 Lyn 1896 U19 1 +2.75
0 - 5 (0-2)
4.75
Over
34 - 44
-

08/08 19:15 FT KFUM U19 3 - 2 Nordstrand U19 2 -0.75
1 - 3 (1-2)
4.25
Over
37 - 56
-

06/27 19:15 FT 1 Baerum SK U19 2 - 0 Nordstrand U19 2 -0.25
6 - 1 (0-0)
3.75
Under
48 - 21
-

Stay updated with TotalCorner

Join our free Telegram tips channel. You can also set up custom match alerts.

Free Telegram Tips Custom Alerts