Newcastle (HALO) Corner Stats & Results

Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play

Oldest LDLLDLLDDW Latest Form steady+0.1 pts/game, last 5 vs previous 29

Notes:

Streaks & form All streaks

Patterns

1st half vs 2nd half

W D LGoal diff / game
1st half1W 4D 5L-0.5
2nd half0W 10D 0L0.0

Even halves · similar in both halves

First goal & comebacks

  • Scored first in 4 of 10 · then 1W 1D 2L
  • Conceded first in 4 of 10 · then 0W 1D 3L
  • Took a point or won after conceding first: 1 of 4
  • Led but did not win: 4 of 5

Lets leads slip · fails to win 4 of 5 games it led

Goal timelines for 10 of the last 10 matches

Home / Away split Unlock with VIP Last 20

CornersAllHome 5Away 5
Total corners1.5
Corners for1.0
Corners against0.5
Over 9.50%
Over the corner line–
GoalsAllHome 5Away 5
Scored1.0
Conceded1.5
Over 2.550%
Both teams score60%
CardsAllHome 5Away 5
Cards per game0.5
Over 3.50%
Based on last 10 finished matches · Over% = hit rate
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Corner Line Corner O/U Total Goals Goals O/U Dangerous Attack Live Events Analysis
06/23 09:57 Newcastle (HALO) 0 - 0 Aston Villa (VAPOR) +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
-

06/09 12:27 FT Arsenal (BEHEMOTH) 1 - 1 Newcastle (HALO) 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.5
Over
21 - 13
-

06/09 12:12 FT 4 Newcastle (HALO) 1 - 1 Tottenham (FAME) 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.75
Over
19 - 13
-

06/09 11:27 FT 1 Aston Villa (HOUND) 0 - 1 Newcastle (HALO) 2 +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.5
Under
16 - 18
-

06/09 10:57 FT 3 Newcastle (HALO) 0 - 0 Arsenal (BEHEMOTH) 0.0
1 - 0 (1-0)
1.0
Under
16 - 14

06/09 10:42 FT Tottenham (FAME) 1 - 1 Newcastle (HALO) 2 0.0
0 - 1 (0-1)
1.5
Over
15 - 27
-

06/09 09:57 FT Newcastle (HALO) 2 - 0 Aston Villa (HOUND) 1 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.5
Over
19 - 12
-

05/12 09:46 06 ' Newcastle (HALO) 2 - 1 Tottenham (FAME) 0.0 ( 0.0)
1 - 1 (0-1)
2.25
19 - 10
-

05/12 09:18 FT 1 Arsenal (BEHEMOTH) 3 - 1 Newcastle (HALO)
0 - 2 (0-2)
Push
22 - 11
-

05/12 08:46 FT Newcastle (HALO) 1 - 0 Aston Villa (AMBASSADOR) 1 0.0
1 - 0 (1-0)
1.75
Under
14 - 10
-

05/12 08:16 Tottenham (FAME) 0 - 0 Newcastle (HALO) 0.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
-

05/12 08:15 FT Tottenham (FAME) 2 - 1 Newcastle (HALO) 0.0
1 - 0 (1-0)
2
Over
22 - 11
-

05/12 07:46 FT 1 Newcastle (HALO) 1 - 0 Arsenal (BEHEMOTH) 0.0
1 - 0 (1-0)
1.75
Under
18 - 19
-

05/12 07:16 FT Aston Villa (AMBASSADOR) 0 - 1 Newcastle (HALO) 1 0.0
1 - 0 (1-0)
1.75
Under
10 - 22
-

04/16 09:50 FT Aston Villa (CHIPPER) 1 - 0 Newcastle (HALO) -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.5
Under
17 - 14
-

04/16 09:06 FT 1 Arsenal (SPIDER) 0 - 3 Newcastle (HALO) 2 -0.25
1 - 2 (1-2)
2.25
Over
29 - 31
-

04/16 08:20 FT Newcastle (HALO) 0 - 1 Aston Villa (CHIPPER) +0.25
1 - 1 (1-1)
1.5
Under
15 - 12
-

04/16 07:35 FT Newcastle (HALO) 0 - 1 Arsenal (SPIDER) +0.25
1 - 1 (1-1)
2.5
Under
19 - 26
-

04/16 07:05 Tottenham (BULLFROG) 0 - 0 Newcastle (HALO) -0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.0
-

04/14 09:35 FT Tottenham (FAME) 0 - 0 Newcastle (HALO) 0.0
2 - 0 (2-0)
1.75
Under
15 - 20
-

04/14 09:20 FT 1 Newcastle (HALO) 0 - 2 Arsenal (MADNESS) 0.0
1 - 0 (1-0)
2.25
Under
12 - 29
-

04/14 08:35 FT Aston Villa (CHIPPER) 1 - 0 Newcastle (HALO) -0.25
0 - 1 (0-1)
1.75
Under
26 - 16

04/14 08:05 FT Newcastle (HALO) 1 - 2 Tottenham (FAME) 0.0
0 - 1 (0-1)
1.75
Over
14 - 18
-

04/14 07:50 FT Arsenal (MADNESS) 0 - 2 Newcastle (HALO) 0.0
3 - 0 (3-0)
2.0
Push
17 - 18
-

04/14 07:05 FT Newcastle (HALO) 0 - 1 Aston Villa (CHIPPER) +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
1.75
Under
17 - 21
-

04/11 09:50 FT Aston Villa (CRASH) 3 - 3 Newcastle (HALO) 2 +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
Over
13 - 19
-

04/11 09:05 FT Tottenham (HOUND) 0 - 0 Newcastle (HALO) 0.0
0 - 1 (0-1)
1.5
Under
12 - 19
-

04/11 08:35 FT Newcastle (HALO) 0 - 0 Arsenal (PROPHET) -0.25
0 - 1 (0-1)
1.75
Under
17 - 16
-

04/11 08:20 FT Newcastle (HALO) 2 - 1 Aston Villa (CRASH) 1 -0.25
1 - 2 (1-2)
2.25
Over
30 - 20
-

04/11 07:35 FT 2 Newcastle (HALO) 1 - 0 Tottenham (HOUND) +0.25
0 - 1 (0-1)
1.75
Under
18 - 17
-

Stay updated with TotalCorner

Join our free Telegram tips channel. You can also set up custom match alerts.

Free Telegram Tips Custom Alerts