Boca Juniors (labotryas) Corner Stats & Results

Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play

Oldest LLDWLW Latest

Notes:

Streaks & form All streaks

Patterns

1st half vs 2nd half

W D LGoal diff / game
1st half2W 1D 3L-0.5
2nd half0W 6D 0L0.0

Even halves · similar in both halves

First goal & comebacks

  • Scored first in 3 of 6 · then 2W 1D 0L
  • Conceded first in 3 of 6 · then 0W 0D 3L
  • Took a point or won after conceding first: 0 of 3
  • Led but did not win: 1 of 3

No clear pattern · nothing stands out in the last 6

Goal timelines for 6 of the last 6 matches

Home / Away split Unlock with VIP Last 20

CornersAllHome 4Away 2
Total corners2.3
Corners for1.2
Corners against1.2
Over 9.50%
Over the corner line–
GoalsAllHome 4Away 2
Scored2.5
Conceded3.0
Over 2.5100%
Both teams score83%
CardsAllHome 4Away 2
Cards per game0.0
Over 3.50%
Based on last 6 finished matches · Over% = hit rate
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Corner Line Corner O/U Total Goals Goals O/U Dangerous Attack Live Events Analysis
01/18 12:29 FT Boca Juniors (labotryas) 0 - 1 Man City (FEARGGWP)
3 - 2 (3-2)
Push
-

01/18 12:14 FT PSG (DaVa) 2 - 2 Boca Juniors (labotryas) +0.25
1 - 2 (1-2)
3.75
Over
-

01/18 12:02 FT Boca Juniors (labotryas) 0 - 3 Real Madrid (MeLToSik) -0.5
8 - 1 (8-1)
3.0
Push
-
-

01/18 11:38 FT Boca Juniors (labotryas) 1 - 0 River Plate (BlackStar98) +0.25
1 - 1 (1-1)
4.0
Under
-

01/18 11:26 FT Man City (FEARGGWP) 1 - 1 Boca Juniors (labotryas) 0.0
4 - 0 (4-0)
2.5
Under
-

01/18 11:14 FT Boca Juniors (labotryas) 3 - 4 PSG (DaVa) -0.25
1 - 3 (1-3)
3.5
Over
-
-

01/18 11:02 FT Real Madrid (MeLToSik) 1 - 1 Boca Juniors (labotryas) +0.5
1 - 0 (1-0)
3.0
Under
-

12/24 12:38 FT River Plate (FEARGGWP) 0 - 1 Boca Juniors (labotryas) 0.0
4 - 0 (4-0)
2.0
Under
-
-

12/24 12:26 FT Boca Juniors (labotryas) 1 - 1 Man City (Flewless_phoenix) -0.25
4 - 3 (4-3)
3.25
Under
-
-

12/24 12:14 FT PSG (sane4ek8) 3 - 3 Boca Juniors (labotryas) 0.0
0 - 2 (0-2)
3.0
Over
-
-

12/24 12:02 FT Boca Juniors (labotryas) 2 - 1 Real Madrid (MeLToSik) 0.0
0 - 3 (0-3)
2.75
Over
-
-

12/24 11:38 FT Boca Juniors (labotryas) 2 - 4 River Plate (FEARGGWP) 0.0
0 - 2 (0-2)
2.25
Over
-
-

12/24 11:26 FT Man City (Flewless_phoenix) 3 - 4 Boca Juniors (labotryas) 0.0
2 - 0 (2-0)
3.25
Over
-
-

12/24 11:14 FT Boca Juniors (labotryas) 1 - 2 PSG (sane4ek8) -0.25
0 - 1 (0-1)
3.0
Push
-
-

12/24 11:02 Real Madrid (MeLToSik) 1 - 2 Boca Juniors (labotryas) 0.0
3 - 1 (2-1)
2.25
-
-

Stay updated with TotalCorner

Join our free Telegram tips channel. You can also set up custom match alerts.

Free Telegram Tips Custom Alerts