April 2021
|
04/24 13:00 |
|
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc |
0 - 0 |
AFC Astra II
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
April 2021
|
04/16 15:00 |
|
ACS Poli Timisoara |
0 - 0 |
ACS Dumbravita
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
April 2021
|
04/10 15:00 |
|
AS Mostistea Ulmu |
0 - 0 |
Inainte Modelu
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/09 15:00 |
|
Balotesti |
0 - 0 |
FC Voluntari II
|
+2.0, +2.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/09 15:00 |
|
CS Concordia Chiajna II |
0 - 0 |
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
|
+2.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/09 15:00 |
|
Dacia Unirea Braila |
0 - 0 |
CS Sporting Liesti
|
-1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
April 2021
|
04/03 15:00 |
86 ' |
CS Afumati |
4 - 0 |
FC Agricola Borcea
|
0.0,-0.5
|
4 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
108 - 85 |
13 - 2 |
|
04/02 15:00 |
|
FCSB II |
0 - 0 |
CS Tunari
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/02 15:00 |
|
ACS Poli Timisoara |
0 - 0 |
ACS Progresul Pecica
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/02 15:00 |
|
AFC Hermannstadt 2 |
0 - 0 |
CS Viitorul Daesti
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
March 2021
|
03/27 13:00 |
|
CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo Bucharest II
|
-3.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
03/27 13:00 |
|
CSO Plopeni |
0 - 0 |
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
03/26 13:00 |
|
ACS Sepsi II |
0 - 0 |
Corona Brasov
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
03/26 13:00 |
|
ACS Dumbravita |
0 - 0 |
CS Avantul Periam
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
03/26 13:00 |
|
CS Viitorul Daesti |
0 - 0 |
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
March 2021
|
03/23 13:00 |
Half |
FC Academica Clinceni II |
0 - 2 |
CS Sporting Rosiori
|
+0.5,+1.0
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
37 - 43 |
- 4 |
|
March 2021
|
03/20 13:00 |
|
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov |
0 - 0 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
+1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
03/19 13:00 |
|
ACS Poli Timisoara |
0 - 0 |
CS Soimii Lipova
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
03/19 13:00 |
|
AFC Astra II |
0 - 0 |
Corona Brasov
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
03/19 13:00 |
|
ACS Viitorul Selimbar |
0 - 0 |
CS Viitorul Daesti
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
March 2021
|
03/12 13:00 |
|
CS Concordia Chiajna II |
0 - 0 |
Balotesti
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
03/12 13:00 |
|
FC Academica Clinceni II |
0 - 0 |
CS Sporting Rosiori
|
+1.5, +2.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
03/12 13:00 |
|
AS Magura Cisnadie |
0 - 0 |
Jiul Petrosani
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
November 2020
|
11/22 12:00 |
|
Industria Galda |
0 - 0 |
Avantul Reghin
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
November 2020
|
11/18 12:00 |
|
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria |
0 - 0 |
CS Sportul Simleu Silvaniei
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/18 12:00 |
|
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt |
0 - 0 |
SJ Vaslui
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
November 2020
|
11/14 12:00 |
|
CS Tunari |
0 - 0 |
Rapid Bucuresti II
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/14 12:00 |
|
CSC Sanmartin |
0 - 0 |
CS Sportul Simleu Silvaniei
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/13 12:00 |
|
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS |
0 - 0 |
CSO Petrolul Potcoava
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/13 12:00 |
|
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic |
0 - 0 |
ACS Dumbravita
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
November 2020
|
11/07 12:04 |
09 ' |
Crisul Chisineu Cris |
0 - 0 |
ACS Dumbravita
|
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
6 - 11 |
- |
|
11/07 12:00 |
|
AS Stiinta Miroslava |
0 - 0 |
CSM Pascani
|
-2.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/07 12:00 |
|
CS Luceafarul Oradea |
0 - 0 |
CA Oradea
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/07 12:00 |
|
CS U Craiova II |
0 - 0 |
CS Sporting Rosiori
|
+0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/07 12:00 |
|
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII |
0 - 0 |
ACS Poli Timisoara
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/07 12:00 |
|
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti |
0 - 0 |
CS Magura Cisnadie
|
-1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/07 12:00 |
|
Viitorul Constanta II |
0 - 0 |
CSM Oltenita
|
-1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/07 12:00 |
33 ' |
CSA Axiopolis |
1 - 0 |
CS Gloria Albesti
|
-1.5
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
14 - 13 |
6 - |
|
11/06 12:00 |
|
ACSO Filiasi |
0 - 0 |
CSO Petrolul Potcoava
|
-1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/04 12:00 |
|
Industria Galda |
0 - 0 |
Unirea Alba Iulia
|
+1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
|
- |
- |
|