September 2023
|
09/15 15:00 |
|
FC U Craiova 1948 II |
0 - 0 |
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII
|
+2.0,+2.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
09/15 15:00 |
62 ' |
CS Sanatatea Cluj |
0 - 1 |
Victoria Carei
|
-0.5
|
4 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
65 - 58 |
8 - 5 |
|
September 2023
|
09/08 15:00 |
|
Dunarea Calarasi |
0 - 0 |
ACS Progresul Fundulea
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
09/08 15:00 |
|
Odorheiu Secuiesc |
0 - 0 |
SR Brasov
|
-3.0, -3.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
September 2023
|
09/01 14:55 |
07 ' |
CS Minaur Baia Mare |
0 - 0 |
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
|
-1
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3 |
|
7 - 11 |
- |
|
August 2023
|
08/26 16:00 |
|
Jiul Petrosani |
0 - 0 |
ACS Viitorul Simian
|
0.0,-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
08/25 16:00 |
|
Dunarea Calarasi |
0 - 0 |
CS Gloria Albesti
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
08/25 16:00 |
|
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS |
0 - 0 |
FC U Craiova 1948 II
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
May 2023
|
05/12 16:00 |
|
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu II |
0 - 0 |
CSO Retezatul Hateg
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
05/12 16:00 |
|
CSM Deva |
0 - 0 |
ACSO Filiasi
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
05/12 16:00 |
|
Jiul Petrosani |
0 - 0 |
Armata Aurul Brad
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
05/12 16:00 |
|
Crisul Chisineu Cris |
0 - 0 |
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
May 2023
|
05/05 16:00 |
|
ACSO Filiasi |
0 - 0 |
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
|
-1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/03 16:00 |
|
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc |
0 - 0 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/03 16:00 |
|
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS |
0 - 0 |
CSO Petrolul Potcoava
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/02 16:00 |
|
CSM Deva |
0 - 0 |
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
|
-2.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/02 16:00 |
|
CS Blejoi |
0 - 0 |
SR Brasov
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
05/02 16:00 |
|
ACB Ineu |
0 - 0 |
Pobeda Star Bisnov
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
April 2023
|
04/28 15:00 |
|
ACSO Filiasi |
0 - 0 |
CSM Deva
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
April 2023
|
04/21 15:00 |
|
Real Bradu |
0 - 0 |
CS Tunari
|
+2.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/21 15:00 |
|
Crisul Chisineu Cris |
0 - 0 |
CSM Resita
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/21 15:00 |
|
CS Viitorul Daesti |
0 - 0 |
CSM Alexandria
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
April 2023
|
04/13 15:00 |
|
FC Voluntari II |
0 - 0 |
FC Agricola Borcea
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
April 2023
|
04/10 11:00 |
|
AS Stiinta Miroslava |
0 - 0 |
ACS Somuz Falticeni
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/08 15:00 |
|
ACS Progresul Pecica |
0 - 0 |
Pobeda Star Bisnov
|
-1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
04/08 15:00 |
|
CS Viitorul Daesti |
0 - 0 |
ACS Flacara Horezu
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
04/07 15:00 |
|
Muscelul Campulung |
0 - 0 |
FCSB II
|
-1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
March 2023
|
03/31 13:00 |
|
FCSB II |
0 - 0 |
FC Pucioasa
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
March 2023
|
03/25 13:00 |
|
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti |
0 - 0 |
CSM Deva
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
03/24 13:00 |
|
Muscelul Campulung |
0 - 0 |
CS Tunari
|
+2.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
March 2023
|
03/18 13:00 |
|
CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
0 - 0 |
Muscelul Campulung
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
03/18 13:00 |
|
Jiul Petrosani |
0 - 0 |
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
03/17 13:00 |
|
Crisul Chisineu Cris |
0 - 0 |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
03/17 13:00 |
|
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS |
0 - 0 |
CSO Petrolul Potcoava
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
March 2023
|
03/11 13:00 |
|
ACS Progresul Pecica |
0 - 0 |
Pobeda Star Bisnov
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
03/11 13:00 |
|
AS Stiinta Miroslava |
0 - 0 |
CS Dante Botosani
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
December 2022
|
12/03 12:00 |
|
Jiul Petrosani |
0 - 0 |
AFC Vointa Lupac
|
-1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
12/03 12:00 |
|
Progresul Ezeris |
0 - 0 |
CSM Deva
|
+1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
November 2022
|
11/26 12:00 |
|
FC Voluntari II |
0 - 0 |
Gloria Baneasa
|
0.0,-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/25 12:00 |
|
FCSB II |
0 - 0 |
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
|
-1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
|
- |
- |
|