August 2021
|
08/22 14:00 |
Full |
VfL Oldenburg |
1 - 3 |
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
7 - 9 |
5 - 6 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
81 - 82 |
10 - 19 |
|
August 2021
|
08/18 18:30 |
Full |
FC Hagen/Uthlede |
4 - 1 |
VfL Oldenburg
|
+1.5, +2.0
|
1 - 7 |
1 - 4 |
9.0
|
Under
|
3.5 |
Over
|
95 - 105 |
16 - 13 |
|
08/18 18:30 |
Full |
SC Spelle-Venhaus |
3 - 0 |
TuS Bersenbruck
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
3 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
87 - 85 |
13 - 8 |
|
08/18 17:45 |
Full |
MTV Wolfenbuttel |
1 - 0 |
HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern
|
0.0, +0.5
|
10 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
87 - 60 |
13 - 5 |
|
08/18 17:30 |
Full |
Eintracht Northeim |
0 - 3 |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
+1.5
|
3 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
93 - 84 |
1 - 3 |
|
August 2021
|
08/15 14:00 |
Full |
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder |
2 - 2 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
|
|
5 - 7 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
78 - 110 |
7 - 6 |
|
08/14 16:30 |
Full |
FC Hagen/Uthlede |
1 - 1 |
Rotenburger SV
|
|
5 - 7 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
97 - 95 |
10 - 9 |
|
October 2020
|
10/31 13:00 |
Full |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
2 - 2 |
MTV Wolfenbuttel
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
7 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
155 - 121 |
11 - 2 |
|
October 2020
|
10/28 18:30 |
Full |
Heeslinger SC |
4 - 2 |
BSV Kickers Emden
|
-1.0
|
3 - 10 |
1 - 6 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
78 - 103 |
9 - 3 |
|
October 2020
|
10/25 14:00 |
Full |
Arminia Hannover |
1 - 0 |
FT Braunschweig
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 5 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
- |
1 - |
|
10/25 14:00 |
Full |
Heeslinger SC |
2 - 1 |
VfB Oldenburg
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
104 - 98 |
7 - 4 |
|
10/25 13:00 |
Full |
Eintracht Northeim |
0 - 4 |
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
3 - 6 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
59 - 119 |
3 - 12 |
|
10/24 15:00 |
Full |
HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern |
0 - 1 |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
+0.5
|
2 - 8 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
98 - 132 |
7 - 10 |
|
10/24 14:00 |
Full |
MTV Wolfenbuttel |
1 - 0 |
SVG Göttingen 07
|
0.0
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
75 - 62 |
9 - 6 |
|
10/23 19:00 |
Full |
FC Hagen/Uthlede |
2 - 2 |
TB Uphusen
|
0.0, +0.5
|
7 - 8 |
3 - 1 |
9.0
|
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
58 - 62 |
2 - 3 |
|
10/21 18:30 |
Full |
Heeslinger SC |
2 - 0 |
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 11 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
93 - 122 |
7 - 15 |
|
October 2020
|
10/18 14:00 |
Full |
SVG Göttingen 07 |
3 - 4 |
HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern
|
-1.0
|
7 - 3 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
142 - 103 |
16 - 9 |
|
10/18 14:00 |
Full |
TB Uphusen |
1 - 4 |
Heeslinger SC
|
0.0, +0.5
|
9 - 4 |
6 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
40 - 56 |
1 - 4 |
|
10/17 14:00 |
Full |
FT Braunschweig |
1 - 2 |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 9 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
- |
1 - 2 |
|
10/16 19:00 |
Full |
SC Spelle-Venhaus |
1 - 1 |
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
-1.0
|
3 - 9 |
2 - 4 |
9.0
|
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
99 - 85 |
12 - 14 |
|
October 2020
|
10/11 14:00 |
Full |
MTV Gifhorn |
2 - 1 |
Arminia Hannover
|
0.0
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
83 - 77 |
12 - 9 |
|
10/11 13:00 |
Full |
Eintracht Northeim |
2 - 0 |
FT Braunschweig
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
112 - 126 |
7 - 6 |
|
10/10 15:00 |
Full |
MTV Wolfenbuttel |
0 - 0 |
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
60 - 77 |
3 - 15 |
|
10/10 15:00 |
Full |
HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern |
0 - 1 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
1 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
9.0
|
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
111 - 149 |
6 - 5 |
|
10/10 15:00 |
Full |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
1 - 1 |
SVG Göttingen 07
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 6 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
129 - 122 |
10 - 3 |
|
October 2020
|
10/04 14:00 |
Full |
Arminia Hannover |
4 - 1 |
MTV Wolfenbuttel
|
-0.5
|
8 - 4 |
5 - 1 |
9.0
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Over
|
77 - 77 |
12 - 8 |
|
10/04 13:00 |
Full |
Eintracht Northeim |
2 - 1 |
MTV Gifhorn
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
135 - 161 |
6 - 17 |
|
September 2020
|
09/30 19:00 |
Full |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg |
4 - 2 |
Arminia Hannover
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
9.5
|
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
145 - 163 |
20 - 17 |
|
September 2020
|
09/27 14:00 |
Full |
MTV Gifhorn |
2 - 1 |
FT Braunschweig
|
0.0
|
6 - 6 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
- |
2 - 1 |
|
09/27 14:00 |
Full |
SVG Göttingen 07 |
5 - 0 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
|
-0.5
|
7 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
105 - 125 |
13 - 6 |
|
09/26 16:00 |
Full |
MTV Wolfenbuttel |
0 - 0 |
Eintracht Northeim
|
-0.5
|
5 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Under
|
105 - 72 |
19 - 6 |
|
09/26 15:00 |
Full |
HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern |
3 - 3 |
Arminia Hannover
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
114 - 127 |
8 - 11 |
|
09/26 15:00 |
Full |
FC Hagen/Uthlede |
0 - 0 |
Rotenburger SV
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 4 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
66 - 47 |
- 2 |
|
September 2020
|
09/23 18:30 |
Full |
Eintracht Celle |
1 - 3 |
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
1 - 8 |
0 - 6 |
9.5
|
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
67 - 68 |
8 - 13 |
|
09/23 18:00 |
Full |
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder |
2 - 0 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
|
-0.5
|
9 - 3 |
5 - 1 |
10.5
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Under
|
79 - 73 |
13 - 5 |
|
September 2020
|
09/20 14:00 |
Full |
MTV Gifhorn |
2 - 3 |
MTV Wolfenbuttel
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
71 - 86 |
9 - 14 |
|
09/20 14:00 |
Full |
Arminia Hannover |
0 - 2 |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
0.0
|
13 - 2 |
6 - 1 |
9.5
|
Over
|
3.0 |
Under
|
72 - 69 |
7 - 8 |
|
09/20 13:00 |
Full |
Eintracht Northeim |
1 - 1 |
HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
80 - 76 |
8 - 10 |
|
09/19 16:00 |
Full |
FT Braunschweig |
0 - 0 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
|
0.0
|
9 - 1 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
09/19 13:59 |
Full |
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder |
0 - 2 |
SVG Göttingen 07
|
-1
|
11 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
9.0
|
Over
|
3.5,4.0 |
Under
|
99 - 105 |
4 - 7 |
|