start time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | HT Corner | Asian Corn. | Corner O/U | Goals | Goals O/U | Attack | Shots | Analysis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
August 2022 | ||||||||||||||
08/13 15:00 | FT Braunschweig | 0 - 0 | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
08/13 15:00 | Eintracht Celle | 0 - 0 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
08/13 15:00 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 0 - 0 | TSV Pattensen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
August 2022 | ||||||||||||||
08/07 14:00 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 0 - 0 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
08/07 14:00 | MTV Gifhorn | 0 - 0 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
08/07 14:00 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 0 - 0 | Arminia Hannover | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
08/07 14:00 | Blau-Weiss Papenburg | 0 - 0 | VfL Oldenburg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
08/07 14:00 | TSV Pattensen | 0 - 0 | Heeslinger SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
08/06 13:00 | FSV Schoningen | 0 - 0 | FT Braunschweig | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
May 2022 | ||||||||||||||
05/15 14:00 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 0 - 0 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
05/15 14:00 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 0 - 0 | VfL Oldenburg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
05/15 14:00 | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 0 - 0 | TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
May 2022 | ||||||||||||||
05/11 18:00 | VfL Oldenburg | 0 - 0 | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
May 2022 | ||||||||||||||
05/08 14:00 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 0 - 0 | FT Braunschweig | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
05/08 14:00 | VfL Oldenburg | 0 - 0 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
05/08 14:00 | TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne | 0 - 0 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
05/08 14:00 | Heeslinger SC | 0 - 0 | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
05/08 14:00 | BSV Kickers Emden | 0 - 0 | Arminia Hannover | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
May 2022 | ||||||||||||||
05/01 14:00 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 0 - 0 | Heeslinger SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
05/01 14:00 | Arminia Hannover | 0 - 0 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
05/01 14:00 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 0 - 0 | TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
04/30 15:00 | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 0 - 0 | BSV Kickers Emden | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
April 2022 | ||||||||||||||
04/24 14:00 | VfL Oldenburg | 0 - 0 | Arminia Hannover | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
04/24 14:00 | Heeslinger SC | 0 - 0 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
04/24 14:00 | TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne | 0 - 0 | FT Braunschweig | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
04/23 14:00 | BSV Kickers Emden | 0 - 0 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
04/22 18:30 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 0 - 0 | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
April 2022 | ||||||||||||||
04/18 14:00 | TB Uphusen | 0 - 0 | SVG Göttingen 07 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
04/16 13:00 | VfL Oldenburg | 0 - 0 | FT Braunschweig | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
April 2022 | ||||||||||||||
04/10 14:00 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 0 - 0 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
04/10 14:00 | Arminia Hannover | 0 - 0 | TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
04/10 14:00 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 0 - 0 | BSV Kickers Emden | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
April 2022 | ||||||||||||||
04/03 14:00 | Heeslinger SC | 0 - 0 | Arminia Hannover | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
04/03 14:00 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 0 - 0 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
04/03 14:00 | VfL Oldenburg | 0 - 0 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
04/02 17:00 | TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne | 0 - 0 | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
04/02 13:00 | BSV Kickers Emden | 0 - 0 | FT Braunschweig | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
March 2022 | ||||||||||||||
03/27 14:00 | FT Braunschweig | 0 - 0 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
03/27 14:00 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 0 - 0 | VfL Oldenburg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
03/27 14:00 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 0 - 0 | TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |