start time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | HT Corner | Asian Corn. | Corner O/U | Goals | Goals O/U | Attack | Shots | Analysis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 2024 | ||||||||||||||
04/28 10:00 | 46 ' | Ujpest II | 0 - 0 | FC Tiszaujvaros | 0.0,-0.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2.5, 3.0 | 17 - 34 | 1 - 2 | ||||
April 2024 | ||||||||||||||
04/21 16:00 | Dorogi FC | 0 - 0 | Veszprem FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
April 2024 | ||||||||||||||
04/14 15:00 | FC Hatvan | 0 - 0 | Debreceni VSC II | +1.0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3.0 | - | - | |||||
04/14 10:00 | 75 ' | Ujpest II | 2 - 0 | Egri FC | 0.0 | 1 - 7 | 1 - 5 | 2.5, 3.0 | 37 - 91 | 6 - 5 | ||||
04/14 10:00 | 16 ' | ETO Akademia | 1 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE II | -0.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 7.0 | 2.5, 3.0 | 13 - 13 | 1 - 3 | |||
March 2024 | ||||||||||||||
03/31 10:00 | 11 ' | Ujpest II | 0 - 0 | Putnok | +0.5,+1.0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3.0 | 1 - 2 | - 1 | ||||
March 2024 | ||||||||||||||
03/17 13:00 | FC Hatvan | 0 - 0 | Diosgyori VTK II | 0.0, -0.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3.0 | - | - | |||||
03/17 10:00 | Ujpest II | 0 - 0 | Tiszafured VSE | -0.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3.0 | - | - | |||||
March 2024 | ||||||||||||||
03/10 13:00 | Esmtk | 0 - 0 | Kecskemeti TE II | -1.5,-2.0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3.0, 3.5 | - | - | |||||
March 2024 | ||||||||||||||
03/03 13:00 | Veszprem FC | 0 - 0 | ETO Akademia | -1.5,-2.0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3.0, 3.5 | - | - | |||||
03/03 10:00 | 24 ' | Ujpest II | 0 - 0 | Debreceni EAC | 0.0,-0.5 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 3.0 | 11 - 12 | - 1 | ||||
November 2023 | ||||||||||||||
11/26 10:00 | Half | Puskas Academy II | 4 - 1 | Gyirmot SE II | 0.0,-0.5 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 3.0 | 36 - 38 | 7 - 4 | ||||
November 2023 | ||||||||||||||
11/18 12:00 | Csornai SE | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Mav Haladas VSE | 0.0, +0.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2.5, 3.0 | - | - | |||||
11/18 12:00 | Szentlorinc SE | 0 - 0 | Kaposvari Rakoczi | -0.5,-1.0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3.0 | - | - | |||||
11/17 12:00 | Debreceni VSC II | 0 - 0 | Diosgyori VTK II | -0.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2.5, 3.0 | - | - | |||||
November 2023 | ||||||||||||||
11/12 10:00 | Debreceni VSC II | 0 - 0 | Tiszafured VSE | -1.0,-1.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3.0 | - | - | |||||
October 2023 | ||||||||||||||
10/15 14:00 | Vasas SC II | 0 - 0 | Budapest Honved II | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
October 2023 | ||||||||||||||
10/01 14:00 | Budaorsi SC | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | 0.0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2.5, 3.0 | - | - | |||||
10/01 14:00 | Szentlorinc SE | 0 - 0 | Szekszardi | -2.0, -2.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3.0 | - | - | |||||
10/01 14:00 | Bicskei TC | 0 - 0 | Veszprem FC | +1.0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3.0, 3.5 | - | - | |||||
10/01 13:00 | 21 ' | Debreceni VSC II | 1 - 0 | FC Hatvan | -0.5 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 3.0 | - | 1 - | ||||
10/01 10:00 | 33 ' | Vasas SC II | 0 - 0 | Fuzesgyarmati SK | -0.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3.0 | 5 - 8 | - | ||||
September 2023 | ||||||||||||||
09/24 15:00 | Komarom VSE | 0 - 0 | Budaorsi SC | 0.0, -0.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2.5 | - | - | |||||
09/24 10:00 | 35 ' | Ujpest II | 0 - 0 | Cigand SE | 0.0,-0.5 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2.5 | 27 - 23 | 1 - | ||||
September 2023 | ||||||||||||||
09/09 10:00 | Monori SE | 0 - 0 | Vasas SC II | 0.0, +0.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2.5, 3.0 | - | - | |||||
09/09 10:00 | Half | MOL Fehervar FC II | 1 - 0 | Gardonyi VSC | -0.5 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 2.5, 3.0 | 40 - 38 | 9 - 2 | ||||
September 2023 | ||||||||||||||
09/03 10:00 | 21 ' | Kisvarda II | 0 - 0 | Senyo Carnifex | -1.0,-1.5 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 3.0, 3.5 | 21 - 10 | 2 - | ||||
09/03 10:00 | 14 ' | Ferencvarosi TC II | 0 - 0 | Dunaujvaros PASE | -1.0,-1.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3.0, 3.5 | 2 - 1 | - | ||||
August 2023 | ||||||||||||||
08/30 16:30 | Bekescsabai Elore SE | 0 - 0 | Kecskemeti TE II | -1.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 9.5 | 3.0 | - | - | ||||
August 2023 | ||||||||||||||
08/19 16:30 | SC Sopron | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
August 2023 | ||||||||||||||
08/13 16:30 | Putnok | 0 - 0 | FC Tiszaujvaros | -1.5 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3.0 | - | - | |||||
August 2023 | ||||||||||||||
08/02 16:30 | Penzugyor SE | 0 - 0 | Esmtk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
08/02 16:30 | 20 ' | Ujpest II | 0 - 0 | Kisvarda II | 0.0 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 3.0 | 13 - 14 | - | ||||
May 2023 | ||||||||||||||
05/21 16:00 | Senyo Carnifex | 0 - 0 | Tiszafured VSE | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - | |||||||
May 2023 | ||||||||||||||
05/14 16:00 | BKV Elore SC | 0 - 0 | Debreceni VSC II | 0.0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2.5, 3.0 | - | - | |||||
May 2023 | ||||||||||||||
05/07 16:00 | Bicskei TC | 0 - 0 | Technoroll Teskand | -1.5,-2.0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3.5 | - | - | |||||
05/07 12:00 | Bekescsabai Elore SE II | 0 - 0 | Jaszberenyi FC | -2.0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3.5 | - | - | |||||
April 2023 | ||||||||||||||
04/30 10:00 | 15 ' | Ujpest II | 0 - 1 | Dunaujvaros PASE | 0.0 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 3.0 | 8 - 5 | - 1 | ||||
April 2023 | ||||||||||||||
04/26 16:00 | 26 ' | Debreceni VSC II | 0 - 0 | FC Tiszaujvaros | -0.5,-1.0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3.0, 3.5 | 1 - 3 | - | ||||
April 2023 | ||||||||||||||
04/23 16:00 | BKV Elore SC | 0 - 0 | Kisvarda II | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |