- Spain
- Spain Tercera Group 8
start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
March 2023
|
03/05 16:00 |
Full |
At. Bembibre |
1 - 2 |
Arandina
|
+0.5
|
4 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
97 - 111 |
13 - 15 |
|
03/05 16:00 |
Full |
Atletico Tordesillas |
0 - 0 |
Atletico Astorga
|
0.0
|
6 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
77 - 70 |
10 - 2 |
|
03/04 15:00 |
Full |
La Virgen del Camino |
3 - 0 |
Ponferradina B
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
73 - 85 |
12 - 8 |
|
03/04 15:00 |
Full |
UD Santa Marta |
2 - 1 |
Real Avila
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
1 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
90 - 117 |
6 - 18 |
|
February 2023
|
02/26 16:00 |
Full |
Palencia |
3 - 2 |
CD Mirandes II
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
93 - 76 |
19 - 10 |
|
02/26 15:30 |
Full |
Real Avila |
0 - 1 |
Almazan
|
-1.0
|
4 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
86 - 84 |
11 - 6 |
|
02/25 16:00 |
Full |
Unami CP |
1 - 4 |
UD Santa Marta
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 3 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
77 - 71 |
10 - 10 |
|
02/25 15:00 |
Full |
Ponferradina B |
0 - 0 |
Cultural Leonesa B
|
-0.5
|
2 - 5 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
103 - 79 |
15 - 6 |
|
February 2023
|
02/18 16:00 |
Full |
At. Bembibre |
1 - 2 |
Salamanca CF UDS
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 6 |
1 - 5 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
76 - 83 |
8 - 16 |
|
02/18 15:15 |
Full |
CD Mirandes II |
1 - 3 |
Becerril
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
80 - 76 |
18 - 12 |
|
February 2023
|
02/12 16:00 |
Full |
Becerril |
0 - 1 |
Atletico Tordesillas
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
87 - 88 |
5 - 10 |
|
02/12 16:00 |
Full |
Salamanca CF UDS |
3 - 0 |
La Virgen del Camino
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
98 - 79 |
17 - 5 |
|
02/11 15:30 |
Full |
Atletico Astorga |
0 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa B
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
8 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
117 - 85 |
13 - 1 |
|
02/11 15:30 |
Full |
Unami CP |
1 - 0 |
Palencia
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
87 - 91 |
8 - 10 |
|
02/11 15:00 |
Full |
Ponferradina B |
3 - 0 |
Almazan
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
101 - 73 |
11 - 5 |
|
February 2023
|
02/05 15:30 |
Full |
At. Bembibre |
7 - 3 |
Becerril
|
-0.5
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
100 - 99 |
12 - 9 |
|
02/05 15:15 |
Full |
UD Santa Marta |
2 - 3 |
Atletico Astorga
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
4 - 5 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
99 - 95 |
12 - 9 |
|
02/05 11:00 |
Full |
CD Mirandes II |
1 - 1 |
Atletico Tordesillas
|
0.0
|
6 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
96 - 71 |
9 - 7 |
|
January 2023
|
01/28 15:30 |
Full |
Unami CP |
3 - 0 |
CD Mirandes II
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
73 - 84 |
9 - 13 |
|
01/28 15:30 |
Full |
Atletico Tordesillas |
1 - 0 |
At. Bembibre
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
75 - 97 |
4 - 7 |
|
01/28 15:30 |
Full |
Atletico Astorga |
3 - 1 |
Almazan
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
97 - 97 |
12 - 8 |
|
January 2023
|
01/22 15:00 |
Full |
CD Mirandes II |
1 - 0 |
At. Bembibre
|
-0.5
|
4 - 5 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
94 - 74 |
22 - 8 |
|
01/21 15:00 |
Full |
Cultural Leonesa B |
0 - 2 |
Becerril
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 5 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- 2 |
|
January 2023
|
01/15 16:00 |
Full |
Salamanca CF UDS |
1 - 0 |
Palencia
|
-1.0
|
6 - 4 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
71 - 70 |
3 - 11 |
|
01/15 15:15 |
Full |
Becerril |
1 - 1 |
UD Santa Marta
|
-0.5
|
3 - 6 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
77 - 69 |
11 - 13 |
|
01/15 15:00 |
Full |
Ponferradina B |
1 - 0 |
CD Mirandes II
|
0.0
|
5 - 8 |
3 - 5 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
104 - 79 |
6 - 13 |
|
01/15 11:00 |
Full |
Atletico Tordesillas |
2 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa B
|
-0.5
|
8 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
81 - 75 |
9 - 6 |
|
01/14 15:30 |
Full |
Atletico Astorga |
0 - 0 |
Real Avila
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 5 |
0 - 5 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
86 - 68 |
7 - 11 |
|
01/14 15:00 |
Full |
At. Bembibre |
2 - 0 |
La Virgen del Camino
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
89 - 81 |
8 - 10 |
|
January 2023
|
01/08 15:15 |
Full |
Atletico Tordesillas |
0 - 1 |
UD Santa Marta
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
4 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
96 - 88 |
13 - 12 |
|
01/08 15:00 |
Full |
At. Bembibre |
2 - 0 |
Cultural Leonesa B
|
0.0
|
4 - 11 |
0 - 6 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
79 - 82 |
3 - 9 |
|
01/08 15:00 |
Full |
Becerril |
2 - 1 |
Almazan
|
0.0
|
6 - 3 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
81 - 72 |
18 - 11 |
|
01/07 15:30 |
Full |
Atletico Astorga |
1 - 0 |
Unami CP
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
109 - 96 |
10 - 9 |
|
December 2022
|
12/18 11:15 |
Full |
Ponferradina B |
1 - 2 |
Atletico Astorga
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 8 |
2 - 6 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
109 - 61 |
8 - 11 |
|
12/18 11:00 |
Full |
CD Mirandes II |
2 - 3 |
Arandina
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 4 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
78 - 79 |
11 - 9 |
|
12/17 15:00 |
Full |
UD Santa Marta |
1 - 2 |
At. Bembibre
|
0.0
|
6 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
123 - 98 |
11 - 8 |
|
12/17 15:00 |
Full |
Cultural Leonesa B |
1 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
110 - 123 |
7 - 12 |
|
December 2022
|
12/11 16:00 |
Full |
Salamanca CF UDS |
0 - 1 |
Ponferradina B
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
115 - 84 |
15 - 9 |
|
12/11 15:30 |
Full |
Atletico Astorga |
0 - 2 |
Arandina
|
0.0
|
8 - 4 |
5 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
75 - 68 |
9 - 9 |
|
12/11 14:45 |
Full |
Becerril |
0 - 3 |
Real Avila
|
0.0, +0.5
|
6 - 4 |
5 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
96 - 95 |
14 - 13 |
|