start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
October 2023
|
10/14 13:00 |
|
Sokol Kleczew |
0 - 0 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/14 12:00 |
|
KTS-K Luzino |
0 - 0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy
|
+1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/14 12:00 |
|
Unia Swarzedz |
0 - 0 |
Elana Torun
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/14 12:00 |
|
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora |
0 - 0 |
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
10/14 11:00 |
|
Gedania Gdansk |
0 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdanski
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
October 2023
|
10/07 15:00 |
|
KSZO Ostrowiec |
0 - 0 |
Swidniczanka Swidnik
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
10/07 14:30 |
|
Sleza Wroclaw |
0 - 0 |
MKS Kluczbork
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/07 14:00 |
|
Concordia Elblag |
0 - 0 |
Pilica Bialobrzegi
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/07 14:00 |
|
Flota Swinoujscie |
0 - 0 |
Elana Torun
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/07 14:00 |
|
Stolem Gniewino |
0 - 0 |
Vineta Wolin
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/07 14:00 |
|
Unia Turza Slaska |
0 - 0 |
Carina Gubin
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
10/07 14:00 |
|
Chelmianka Chelm |
0 - 0 |
Wislanie Jaskowice
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
10/07 14:00 |
|
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski |
0 - 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
+1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/07 13:00 |
|
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce |
0 - 0 |
Polonia Sroda Wlkp
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/07 13:00 |
|
Warta Gorzow |
0 - 0 |
Lechia Zielona Góra
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/07 12:00 |
|
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 - 0 |
Notec Czarnkow
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/06 17:30 |
|
KS Wiazownica |
0 - 0 |
Star Starachowice
|
+0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
October 2023
|
10/01 13:30 |
|
Swit Szczecin |
0 - 0 |
Pogon Szczecin II
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
09/30 15:00 |
|
Polonia Sroda Wlkp |
0 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdanski
|
-0.5,-1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
09/30 11:00 |
86 ' |
Gedania Gdansk |
0 - 3 |
Cartusia Kartuzy
|
0.0
|
2 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
89 - 84 |
2 - 13 |
|
September 2023
|
09/20 16:00 |
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok II |
0 - 0 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
+1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
09/19 15:00 |
|
Legia Warsaw II |
0 - 0 |
Swit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
09/17 15:00 |
86 ' |
Sokol Sieniawa |
0 - 4 |
Unia Tarnow
|
0.0
|
8 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
83 - 83 |
10 - 21 |
|
September 2023
|
09/10 15:00 |
|
Unia Turza Slaska |
0 - 0 |
Lechia Zielona Góra
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
09/10 11:00 |
|
Pogon Szczecin II |
0 - 0 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
09/09 15:00 |
|
Sleza Wroclaw |
0 - 0 |
Stilon Gorzow
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
09/09 15:00 |
|
Warta Gorzow |
0 - 0 |
Gornik Polkowice
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
09/09 15:00 |
|
Chelmianka Chelm |
0 - 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
09/09 15:00 |
|
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski |
0 - 0 |
Wisloka Debica
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
09/09 14:00 |
|
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce |
0 - 0 |
Stolem Gniewino
|
-1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
09/09 11:00 |
|
Unia Solec Kujawski |
0 - 0 |
Gedania Gdansk
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
September 2023
|
09/02 16:00 |
|
Swit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Zambrow
|
-1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
09/02 16:00 |
|
Lechia Zielona Góra |
0 - 0 |
Sleza Wroclaw
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
09/02 16:00 |
|
Stilon Gorzow |
0 - 0 |
Carina Gubin
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
09/02 16:00 |
|
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora |
0 - 0 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
09/02 16:00 |
|
Sokol Sieniawa |
0 - 0 |
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
09/02 16:00 |
|
Unia Tarnow |
0 - 0 |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
09/02 16:00 |
|
Podhale Nowy Targ |
0 - 0 |
Avia Swidnik
|
+0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
09/02 15:00 |
|
Pilica Bialobrzegi |
0 - 0 |
GKS Belchatow
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
09/02 15:00 |
|
Stolem Gniewino |
0 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdanski
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|