start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
November 2023
|
11/11 11:00 |
|
LZS Starowice Dolne |
0 - 0 |
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/10 16:00 |
|
MKS Kluczbork |
0 - 0 |
Rakow Czestochowa II
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
November 2023
|
11/05 15:00 |
|
KSZO Ostrowiec |
0 - 0 |
Karpaty Krosno
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/04 13:00 |
|
Podhale Nowy Targ |
0 - 0 |
Swidniczanka Swidnik
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/04 13:00 |
|
Concordia Elblag |
0 - 0 |
Victoria Sulejowek
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/04 13:00 |
|
Warta Gorzow |
0 - 0 |
Carina Gubin
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/04 13:00 |
|
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice |
0 - 0 |
Rakow Czestochowa II
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/04 12:00 |
|
Stolem Gniewino |
0 - 0 |
Notec Czarnkow
|
+1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/04 12:00 |
|
Blekitni Stargard |
0 - 0 |
Gedania Gdansk
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/04 12:00 |
|
Unia Tarnow |
0 - 0 |
Star Starachowice
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/04 12:00 |
|
Olimpia Zambrow |
0 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/04 12:00 |
|
Swit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 - 0 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/04 12:00 |
|
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj |
0 - 0 |
Unia Turza Slaska
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/04 11:00 |
|
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce |
0 - 0 |
KTS-K Luzino
|
-1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
11/04 11:00 |
|
Odra Bytom Odrzanski |
0 - 0 |
Sleza Wroclaw
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
October 2023
|
10/29 13:00 |
|
Sokol Sieniawa |
0 - 0 |
Podhale Nowy Targ
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/28 14:00 |
|
Swit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 - 0 |
Unia Skierniewice
|
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
|
10/28 13:30 |
|
KTS-K Luzino |
0 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdanski
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/28 13:30 |
|
Star Starachowice |
0 - 0 |
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/28 13:00 |
|
Sokol Kleczew |
0 - 0 |
Vineta Wolin
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/28 13:00 |
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0 - 0 |
Wisloka Debica
|
-1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/28 13:00 |
|
Karpaty Krosno |
0 - 0 |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/28 13:00 |
|
Chelmianka Chelm |
0 - 0 |
Avia Swidnik
|
+0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/28 13:00 |
|
Stilon Gorzow |
0 - 0 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/28 13:00 |
|
Unia Turza Slaska |
0 - 0 |
LZS Starowice Dolne
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/28 12:00 |
|
LKS 1926 Lomza |
0 - 0 |
Concordia Elblag
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/27 14:00 |
|
Carina Gubin |
0 - 0 |
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
October 2023
|
10/21 16:00 |
|
Podlasie Biala Podlaska |
0 - 0 |
Karpaty Krosno
|
-1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/21 14:00 |
|
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski |
0 - 0 |
Star Starachowice
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/21 14:00 |
|
Olimpia Zambrow |
0 - 0 |
GKS Wikielec
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/21 14:00 |
|
Concordia Elblag |
0 - 0 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
+1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/21 13:30 |
|
Wisloka Debica |
0 - 0 |
Swidniczanka Swidnik
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/21 13:00 |
|
Flota Swinoujscie |
0 - 0 |
Sokol Kleczew
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/21 13:00 |
|
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce |
0 - 0 |
Gedania Gdansk
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/21 13:00 |
|
Unia Tarnow |
0 - 0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
+1.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/21 12:00 |
|
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 - 0 |
Elana Torun
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/21 12:00 |
|
Mlawianka Mlawa |
0 - 0 |
Unia Skierniewice
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
October 2023
|
10/14 16:00 |
|
MKS Kluczbork |
0 - 0 |
Slask Wroclaw II
|
0.0
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/14 14:00 |
|
Pilica Bialobrzegi |
0 - 0 |
Mlawianka Mlawa
|
0.0, -0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
|
- |
- |
|
10/14 14:00 |
|
Stilon Gorzow |
0 - 0 |
Warta Gorzow
|
-0.5
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
- |
- |
|