start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
April 2023
|
04/09 14:51 |
Full |
FK Sozopol |
2 - 1 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II
|
0.0,+0.5
|
9 - 5 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
71 - 67 |
16 - 10 |
|
04/08 14:53 |
Full |
Spartak Pleven |
0 - 1 |
Montana 1921
|
+0.5,+1.0
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
86 - 94 |
5 - 14 |
|
04/08 14:53 |
Full |
Maritsa Plovdiv |
2 - 1 |
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich
|
0.0,-0.5
|
5 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
94 - 81 |
12 - 9 |
|
04/08 14:53 |
Full |
Strumska slava |
3 - 0 |
FK Vitosha
|
-0.5
|
3 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
106 - 72 |
12 - 5 |
|
04/08 14:53 |
Full |
Litex Lovech |
0 - 1 |
Botev Plovdiv II
|
-1.0,-1.5
|
10 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
116 - 89 |
26 - 4 |
|
04/08 14:53 |
Full |
Minyor Pernik |
2 - 1 |
Belasitza Petrich
|
-0.5,-1.0
|
5 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2 |
Over
|
99 - 133 |
9 - 8 |
|
04/08 12:58 |
Full |
Yantra Gabrovo |
1 - 3 |
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
|
+0.5
|
7 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2 |
Over
|
158 - 154 |
9 - 7 |
|
04/07 14:46 |
Full |
Dunav Ruse |
2 - 1 |
Krumovgrad
|
0.0,-0.5
|
4 - 7 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
80 - 98 |
5 - 11 |
|
March 2023
|
03/31 15:30 |
Full |
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo |
2 - 0 |
Belasitza Petrich
|
-1
|
7 - 4 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
100 - 71 |
15 - 2 |
|
03/31 15:29 |
Full |
Montana 1921 |
3 - 2 |
Strumska slava
|
-1
|
10 - 2 |
7 - 1 |
|
|
2 |
Over
|
84 - 84 |
8 - 5 |
|
03/31 13:27 |
Full |
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich |
0 - 0 |
Dunav Ruse
|
-0.5
|
8 - 11 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2 |
Under
|
68 - 84 |
11 - 6 |
|
03/31 13:27 |
Full |
Yantra Gabrovo |
0 - 1 |
FK Sozopol
|
-0.5
|
8 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
122 - 125 |
15 - 4 |
|
03/31 13:27 |
Full |
Botev Plovdiv II |
3 - 3 |
Spartak Pleven
|
-0.5
|
5 - 7 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
103 - 75 |
11 - 13 |
|
03/31 13:26 |
Full |
Sportist Svoge |
0 - 0 |
Minyor Pernik
|
-0.5
|
7 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2 |
Under
|
136 - 104 |
10 - 5 |
|
03/31 13:26 |
Full |
Ludogorets Razgrad II |
4 - 0 |
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
-1.0,-1.5
|
4 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.0,3.5 |
Over
|
95 - 97 |
11 - 11 |
|
03/31 13:20 |
Full |
FK Vitosha |
2 - 1 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
+1
|
1 - 9 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
60 - 90 |
6 - 10 |
|
November 2022
|
11/14 12:30 |
Full |
Dunav Ruse |
4 - 2 |
Spartak Pleven
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 5 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
113 - 100 |
14 - 11 |
|
11/13 12:30 |
Full |
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich |
6 - 2 |
Sportist Svoge
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
85 - 70 |
14 - 5 |
|
11/13 12:30 |
Full |
Krumovgrad |
3 - 2 |
FK Vitosha
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
12 - 2 |
8 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
120 - 85 |
8 - 12 |
|
11/13 12:30 |
Full |
Botev Plovdiv II |
4 - 1 |
Montana 1921
|
+0.5
|
1 - 4 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
94 - 117 |
12 - 8 |
|
11/12 12:30 |
Full |
Maritsa Plovdiv |
1 - 2 |
Strumska slava
|
-0.5
|
4 - 7 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
117 - 110 |
7 - 10 |
|
11/11 13:08 |
Full |
Litex Lovech |
1 - 1 |
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
82 - 110 |
6 - 7 |
|
11/11 12:30 |
Full |
FK Sozopol |
0 - 5 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
+1.0
|
4 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
70 - 64 |
4 - 11 |
|
11/11 12:30 |
Full |
Ludogorets Razgrad II |
3 - 0 |
Belasitza Petrich
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
7 - 4 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
79 - 80 |
21 - 8 |
|
11/11 12:30 |
Full |
Yantra Gabrovo |
1 - 0 |
Minyor Pernik
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
119 - 165 |
2 - 10 |
|
November 2022
|
11/07 15:30 |
Full |
Montana 1921 |
4 - 1 |
Krumovgrad
|
+0.5
|
6 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
108 - 94 |
19 - 3 |
|
11/07 12:30 |
Full |
FK Vitosha |
1 - 1 |
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich
|
0.0
|
3 - 8 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
118 - 111 |
6 - 10 |
|
11/06 12:30 |
Full |
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo |
3 - 0 |
Botev Plovdiv II
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
6 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
153 - 78 |
11 - 10 |
|
October 2022
|
10/31 12:30 |
Full |
Ludogorets Razgrad II |
1 - 0 |
FK Vitosha
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 4 |
5 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
110 - 133 |
7 - 7 |
|
10/31 12:30 |
Full |
Krumovgrad |
1 - 2 |
Botev Plovdiv II
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
126 - 93 |
17 - 8 |
|
10/30 12:30 |
Full |
Dunav Ruse |
0 - 0 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 5 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
63 - 100 |
6 - 7 |
|
10/29 12:30 |
Full |
Litex Lovech |
1 - 1 |
Strumska slava
|
-0.5
|
6 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
104 - 64 |
11 - 7 |
|
10/29 12:30 |
Full |
FK Sozopol |
0 - 0 |
Belasitza Petrich
|
0.0
|
4 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
56 - 55 |
1 - 10 |
|
10/29 12:30 |
Full |
Yantra Gabrovo |
1 - 2 |
Sportist Svoge
|
0.0, -0.5
|
9 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
92 - 66 |
9 - 13 |
|
10/29 12:30 |
Full |
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich |
0 - 1 |
Montana 1921
|
0.0
|
8 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
88 - 94 |
5 - 3 |
|
10/29 10:45 |
Full |
Maritsa Plovdiv |
1 - 0 |
Minyor Pernik
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 6 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
68 - 66 |
10 - 3 |
|
10/28 12:00 |
Full |
Spartak Pleven |
1 - 0 |
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
|
0.0
|
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
90 - 102 |
9 - 5 |
|
October 2022
|
10/24 14:00 |
Full |
Botev Plovdiv II |
2 - 0 |
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 6 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
80 - 94 |
12 - 13 |
|
10/24 14:00 |
Full |
Montana 1921 |
2 - 0 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II
|
-0.5
|
6 - 5 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
71 - 76 |
14 - 6 |
|
10/23 14:00 |
Full |
CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
2 - 0 |
Litex Lovech
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 6 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
100 - 116 |
9 - 5 |
|