FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Corner Stats & Results

Montenegro Prva Liga

Oldest WLLWDW Latest

Notes:

Streaks & form All streaks

Team Profile Montenegro Druga Liga · Strength relative to 14 league teams, last 365 days

59Overall
StrengthHome form WeaknessCorners won
Attack: goals scored per gameAttack67 Defence: goals conceded per game, fewer is higherDefence58 Corners won: corners won per gameCorners won40 2nd half: second-half points per game2nd half58 Home form: points per game in home league gamesHome form90 Away form: points per game in away league gamesAway form40 Recent form: points per game, last 5 league matchesRecent form67

Patterns

1st half vs 2nd half

W D LGoal diff / game
1st half2W 4D 0L+0.8
2nd half3W 0D 3L0.0

Even halves · similar in both halves

First goal & comebacks

  • Scored first in 3 of 3 · then 2W 1D 0L
  • Conceded first in 0 of 3 · then 0W 0D 0L
  • Took a point or won after conceding first: 0 of 0
  • Led but did not win: 1 of 3

No clear pattern · nothing stands out in the last 3

Goal timelines for 3 of the last 6 matches

Home / Away split Unlock with VIP Last 20

CornersAllHome 3Away 3
Total corners3.0
Corners for2.0
Corners against1.0
Over 9.50%
Over the corner line–
GoalsAllHome 3Away 3
Scored2.0
Conceded1.2
Over 2.550%
Both teams score33%
CardsAllHome 3Away 3
Cards per game3.5
Over 3.550%
Based on last 6 finished matches · Over% = hit rate
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Corner Line Corner O/U Total Goals Goals O/U Dangerous Attack Live Events Analysis
02/24 13:30 FT FK Jezero 0 - 3 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 4 -0.5
6 - 1 (5-0)
2.0
Over
40 - 27
-

02/17 14:00 FT 1 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1 - 0 FK Rudar Pljevlja 4 -0.5
4 - 4 (3-3)
2.25
Under
34 - 34
-

02/06 12:56 FT FK Otrant Ulcinj 2 - 2 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1 +0.25
9 - 4 (5-3)
2.75
Over
53 - 26
-

02/05 11:00 FT FK Mornar Bar 1 - 1 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2 -0.5
4 - 2 (4-1)
3.0
Under
33 - 27
-

01/30 12:00 FT Arsenal Tivat 0 - 2 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1 0.0
6 - 3 (5-1)
3.5
Under
23 - 33
-

12/09 14:00 FT FK Decic Tuzi 3 - 1 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2 -1.5
4 - 2 (2-2)
8.5
Under
3.0
Over
72 - 32
-

12/02 14:00 FT 3 OFK Mladost DG 2 - 0 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 4 -0.25
5 - 4 (4-1)
8.5
Over
2.25
Under
45 - 31
-

11/28 12:00 FT 1 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1 - 1 OFK Petrovac 1 0.0
7 - 4 (3-4)
8.0
Over
2.25
Under
64 - 40
-

11/11 15:00 FT 1 Buducnost Podgorica 3 - 2 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 3 1 -1.5
4 - 4 (2-3)
9.0
Under
3.0
Over
56 - 33
-

11/05 13:00 FT 1 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1 - 1 FK Mornar Bar 3 0.0
2 - 4 (0-2)
8.0
Under
2.0
Push
45 - 44
-

10/28 14:00 FT 2 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 3 - 2 Arsenal Tivat 2 +0.25
6 - 3 (2-2)
8.0
Over
2.25
Over
41 - 28
-

10/21 14:00 FT 2 Sutjeska Niksic 2 - 0 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2 -1.5
5 - 2 (2-1)
2.75
Under
67 - 23
-

10/07 17:00 FT 1 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2 - 3 FK Jezero 4 0.0
4 - 3 (2-1)
8.0
Under
2.0
Over
52 - 42
-

10/01 14:00 FT 2 FK Rudar Pljevlja 2 - 2 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2 -0.25
8 - 5 (5-2)
8.0
Over
2.25
Over
54 - 35
-

09/27 17:00 FT 2 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 0 - 1 FK Decic Tuzi +0.75
4 - 7 (3-5)
8.0
Over
2.25
Under
41 - 49
-

09/23 17:00 FT 2 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2 - 1 OFK Mladost DG 5 -0.25
3 - 5 (0-2)
9.0
Under
2.25
Over
48 - 46
-

09/16 18:30 FT 2 OFK Petrovac 1 - 1 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1 -0.75
4 - 3 (2-0)
8.5
Under
2.25
Under
37 - 41
-

09/03 18:00 FT 2 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1 - 4 Buducnost Podgorica 2 +0.75
6 - 7 (3-2)
8.5
Over
2.25
Over
55 - 48
-

08/30 17:59 FT 2 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 0 - 1 FK Mornar Bar 4 0.0
5 - 2 (3-2)
2
Under
61 - 36
-

08/26 19:00 FT 3 FK Mornar Bar 4 - 3 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje -0.25
4 - 7 (3-4)
8.0
Over
2.0
Over
22 - 25
-

08/20 16:30 FT 2 Arsenal Tivat 2 - 2 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 3 -0.25
7 - 3 (4-2)
8.0
Over
2.25
Over
28 - 18
-

08/13 19:00 FT 2 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 0 - 0 Sutjeska Niksic 4 +0.5
2 - 6 (2-5)
8.0
Push
2.25
Under
45 - 64
-

08/05 19:00 FT FK Jezero 1 - 0 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 4 -0.25
5 - 3 (4-1)
8.0
Push
2.0
Under
59 - 45
-

07/29 19:30 FT 3 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1 - 0 FK Rudar Pljevlja 3 -0.25
3 - 1 (3-1)
8.0
Under
2.25
Under
46 - 45
-

07/22 19:30 FT 1 4 FK Decic Tuzi 2 - 1 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 4 -0.75
12 - 2 (8-0)
8.0
Over
2.25
Over
63 - 42
-

07/14 18:00 FT 1 Javor Ivanjica 0 - 0 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 3 -0.25
11 - 3 (6-2)
2.75
Under
70 - 30
-

07/11 17:00 FT Sloboda Uzice 2 - 2 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 3 -0.5
4 - 3 (3-0)
2.5
Over
43 - 59
-

07/05 15:00 FT FK Radnik Surdulica 5 - 0 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1 0.0
7 - 6 (6-3)
3.0
Over
24 - 36
-

05/25 17:00 FT 1 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 3 - 4 FK Rudar Pljevlja 1 -1.75
6 - 7 (2-5)
8.0
Over
3.75
Over
61 - 55
-

05/21 17:00 FT 2 FK Decic Tuzi 2 - 0 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 3 -1.25
7 - 2 (1-1)
7.5
Over
2.5
Under
40 - 25
-

Stay updated with TotalCorner

Join our free Telegram tips channel. You can also set up custom match alerts.

Free Telegram Tips Custom Alerts