Hantharwady United FC U21 Corner Stats & Results

Myanmar U21 League

Oldest DLWW Latest

Notes:

Streaks & form All streaks

Patterns

1st half vs 2nd half

W D LGoal diff / game
1st half2W 2D 0L+0.5
2nd half2W 1D 1L+1.0

Even halves · similar in both halves

First goal & comebacks

  • Scored first in 1 of 4 · then 0W 1D 0L
  • Conceded first in 3 of 4 · then 2W 0D 1L
  • Took a point or won after conceding first: 2 of 3
  • Led but did not win: 1 of 3

Slow starter · concedes first in 3 of 4

Goal timelines for 4 of the last 4 matches

Home / Away split Unlock with VIP Last 20

CornersAllHome 2Away 2
Total corners9.8
Corners for6.0
Corners against3.8
Over 9.550%
Over the corner line–
GoalsAllHome 2Away 2
Scored3.0
Conceded1.5
Over 2.550%
Both teams score75%
CardsAllHome 2Away 2
Cards per game1.0
Over 3.50%
Based on last 4 finished matches · Over% = hit rate · corner line in 2 matches
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Corner Line Corner O/U Total Goals Goals O/U Dangerous Attack Live Events Analysis
10/22 10:00 FT 1 Hantharwady United FC U21 5 - 2 Yadanarbon FC U21 1 +0.25
6 - 4 (6-1)
10.0
Push
2.5
Over
50 - 62
-

10/15 10:00 FT Hantharwady United FC U21 6 - 1 Rakhine United U21 -1.25
7 - 0 (3-0)
2.5
Over
58 - 35
-

10/10 10:00 FT 2 Yarmanya United FC U21 2 - 0 Hantharwady United FC U21 +0.75
7 - 9 (5-5)
10.0
Over
2.75
Under
68 - 120
-

10/03 10:00 FT Thitsar Arman FC U21 1 - 1 Hantharwady United FC U21 -0.5
4 - 2 (1-1)
9.5
Under
2.75
Under
100 - 64
-

09/25 10:00 FT 1 2 Dagon Port FC U21 1 - 2 Hantharwady United FC U21 2 1 -1.0
5 - 9 (2-5)
2.5
Over
14 - 37
-

09/20 10:00 FT 1 Shan Utd U21 1 - 1 Hantharwady United FC U21 -1.75
7 - 4 (1-3)
10.0
Over
3.0
Under
72 - 34
-

09/16 10:00 FT 1 Hantharwady United FC U21 1 - 0 Ayeyawady Utd U21 +1.5
2 - 6 (1-1)
9.5
Under
3.5
Under
34 - 62
-

09/10 10:00 FT Hantharwady United FC U21 1 - 1 Ispe FC U21 1 +1.75
3 - 5 (1-3)
10.0
Under
3.5
Under
39 - 82
-

09/01 10:00 FT 2 Dagon Star United U21 1 - 0 Hantharwady United FC U21 -2.25
10 - 3 (7-1)
3.25
Under
66 - 29
-

08/27 10:00 FT Hantharwady United FC U21 0 - 1 Yangon United FC U21 +2.25
4 - 6 (2-2)
9.0
Over
3.75
Under
37 - 59
-

08/21 10:00 FT 1 Hantharwady United FC U21 4 - 1 Mahar United U21 3 -1.5
2 - 6 (1-1)
9.5
Under
3.0
Over
35 - 37
-

07/11 10:00 FT 1 Yangon United FC U21 3 - 3 Hantharwady United FC U21 -1.5
12 - 0 (5-0)
9.0
Over
2.75
Over
108 - 23
-

07/06 10:00 FT Rakhine United U21 1 - 2 Hantharwady United FC U21 2 +0.75
6 - 3 (2-1)
9.0
Push
2.75
Over
70 - 29
-

07/01 10:00 FT 3 Hantharwady United FC U21 2 - 0 Yarmanya United FC U21 5 1 +1.25
3 - 5 (0-2)
9.0
Under
2.75
Under
37 - 72
-

06/25 10:00 FT 2 Mahar United U21 1 - 1 Hantharwady United FC U21 1 +1.5
6 - 5 (1-2)
9.0
Over
3.5
Under
53 - 55
-

06/12 10:00 FT 1 Hantharwady United FC U21 0 - 1 Thitsar Arman FC U21 3 +0.5
2 - 6 (1-5)
9.0
Under
2.75
Under
34 - 56
-

06/05 10:00 FT 2 Hantharwady United FC U21 4 - 1 Dagon Port FC U21 1 -0.25
7 - 1 (6-0)
2.25
Over
47 - 37
-

06/01 10:00 FT 1 Yadanarbon FC U21 0 - 0 Hantharwady United FC U21 2 -1.0
9 - 2 (6-1)
9.0
Over
3.0
Under
77 - 29
-

05/24 10:30 FT 1 Hantharwady United FC U21 0 - 2 Shan Utd U21 2 +2.0
2 - 9 (1-7)
9.0
Over
3.5
Under
32 - 82
-

05/13 10:30 FT 2 Ispe FC U21 5 - 0 Hantharwady United FC U21 2 -2.0
9 - 2 (2-1)
3.0
Over
71 - 26
-

03/23 09:30 FT 1 Silver Stars U21 0 - 13 Hantharwady United FC U21 +3.5
1 - 8 (0-5)
4.5
Over
35 - 73
-

03/16 09:30 FT Yaw Myay FC U21 1 - 4 Hantharwady United FC U21 2 +2.75
1 - 13 (0-9)
4.25
Over
26 - 100
-

03/12 09:30 FT 1 Hantharwady United FC U21 5 - 1 Mawyawadi FC U21 3 -1.75
8 - 1 (4-1)
3.75
Over
89 - 38
-

02/27 09:00 FT 3 Ispe FC U21 0 - 2 Hantharwady United FC U21 1 -2.0
6 - 2 (4-2)
3.0
Under
60 - 30
-

02/23 09:00 FT 2 Hantharwady United FC U21 2 - 2 Rakhine United U21 3 -0.25
4 - 3 (2-2)
3.0
Over
52 - 39
-

02/18 09:02 FT 1 Yangon United FC U21 0 - 0 Hantharwady United FC U21 1
5 - 0 (2-0)
Push
75 - 27
-

02/12 09:00 FT 3 Hantharwady United FC U21 0 - 2 Magwe FC U21 1 +1.5
3 - 4 (1-2)
3.5
Under
21 - 62
-

02/05 09:00 FT 3 Hantharwady United FC U21 0 - 2 Shan Utd U21 3 +0.75
2 - 4 (0-1)
3.0
Under
53 - 76
-

01/30 09:00 FT 2 Hantharwady United FC U21 1 - 2 University FC U21 1 -1.5
4 - 4 (1-2)
4.0
Under
71 - 51
-

01/26 09:00 FT 3 Chin United U21 0 - 3 Hantharwady United FC U21 3 0.0
1 - 6 (0-4)
3.0
Push
27 - 77
-

Stay updated with TotalCorner

Join our free Telegram tips channel. You can also set up custom match alerts.

Free Telegram Tips Custom Alerts