Union Viera CF U19 Corner Stats & Results

Spain Youth League

Oldest WLLWLD Latest

Notes:

Streaks & form All streaks

Team Profile Spain Youth League · Strength relative to 127 league teams, last 365 days

58Overall
StrengthAway form WeaknessHome form
Attack: goals scored per gameAttack71 Defence: goals conceded per game, fewer is higherDefence50 Corners won: corners won per gameCorners won44 2nd half: second-half points per game2nd half66 Home form: points per game in home league gamesHome form41 Away form: points per game in away league gamesAway form80 Recent form: points per game, last 5 league matchesRecent form57

Patterns

1st half vs 2nd half

W D LGoal diff / game
1st half1W 2D 3L-0.5
2nd half2W 1D 3L-0.2

Even halves · similar in both halves

First goal & comebacks

  • Scored first in 1 of 6 · then 1W 0D 0L
  • Conceded first in 5 of 6 · then 1W 1D 3L
  • Took a point or won after conceding first: 2 of 5
  • Led but did not win: 1 of 3

Slow starter · concedes first in 5 of 6

Goal timelines for 6 of the last 6 matches

Home / Away split Unlock with VIP Last 20

CornersAllHome 1Away 5
Total corners8.5
Corners for2.8
Corners against5.7
Over 9.533%
Over the corner line–
GoalsAllHome 1Away 5
Scored1.5
Conceded2.2
Over 2.567%
Both teams score50%
CardsAllHome 1Away 5
Cards per game2.5
Over 3.533%
Based on last 6 finished matches · Over% = hit rate · corner line in 1 matches
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Corner Line Corner O/U Total Goals Goals O/U Dangerous Attack Live Events Analysis
09/20 21:00 FT 3 Union Viera CF U19 1 - 0 UD San Fernando U19 7 1 0.0
3 - 5 (2-4)
3.0
Under
36 - 60
-

09/07 17:00 FT Union Viera CF U19 4 - 1 CF Juventud Laguna U19 3 -0.5
1 - 7 (0-3)
3.0
Over
39 - 54
-

04/06 11:59 FT 3 Union Viera CF U19 3 - 2 CD Sobradillo U19 2 0.0
1 - 4 (1-3)
8.5
Under
3.0
Over
28 - 29
-

03/23 12:30 Union Viera CF U19 0 - 0 Acodetti CF U19 +0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
-

03/15 21:00 FT Union Viera CF U19 2 - 2 Arucas CF U19 0.0
5 - 5 (1-4)
2.75
Over
37 - 34
-

03/01 21:00 FT 1 Union Viera CF U19 1 - 0 CD Maspalomas U19 5 -0.25
8 - 2 (2-1)
2.5
Under
45 - 44
-

01/26 12:30 FT 4 Union Viera CF U19 2 - 2 Las Palmas U19 1 +1.75
2 - 2 (1-1)
3.5
Over
18 - 31
-

01/17 21:00 FT 1 5 Estrella CF U19 2 - 3 Union Viera CF U19 2 1 -0.25
4 - 3 (0-1)
3.0
Over
27 - 24
-

01/12 12:30 FT 1 Union Viera CF U19 1 - 2 CD Juventud Maritima U19 2 +0.25
4 - 6 (2-4)
2.5
Over
34 - 34
-

01/05 11:00 FT 2 RC Victoria U19 1 - 2 Union Viera CF U19 2 -0.25
6 - 7 (3-4)
2.75
Over
34 - 22
-

12/22 17:00 FT 1 Union Viera CF U19 0 - 1 CD Ofra U19 4 -0.25
8 - 3 (4-3)
2.75
Under
39 - 33
-

12/08 12:00 FT 1 CD Sobradillo U19 3 - 5 Union Viera CF U19 3 -1.0
9 - 1 (3-0)
2.75
Over
111 - 52
-

12/01 12:55 FT 2 Union Viera CF U19 3 - 0 SD San Jose U19 4 1 0.0
2 - 5 (0-3)
2.75
Over
46 - 31
-

11/10 11:30 FT 1 Union Viera CF U19 3 - 2 UD Guia U19 5 0.0
8 - 9 (2-4)
3.0
Over
48 - 40
-

11/03 17:00 FT CD Maspalomas U19 0 - 1 Union Viera CF U19 3 -2.0
9 - 3 (3-1)
3.5
Under
40 - 16
-

10/20 12:08 FT 3 CD Laguna U19 3 - 0 Union Viera CF U19 3 1 -0.75
0 - 4 (0-1)
2.75
Over
51 - 63
-

10/13 12:30 FT 4 Union Viera CF U19 0 - 2 Tenerife U19 2 +1.5
4 - 8 (1-7)
3.25
Under
21 - 42
-

10/07 12:00 FT 2 Las Palmas U19 5 - 0 Union Viera CF U19 1 -2.0
3 - 4 (2-2)
3.25
Over
55 - 29
-

09/29 12:30 FT 3 Union Viera CF U19 1 - 2 Estrella CF U19 3 1 0.0
4 - 2 (2-0)
3.0
Push
46 - 33
-

09/15 12:30 FT 1 2 Union Viera CF U19 0 - 0 RC Victoria U19 3 0.0
7 - 5 (5-2)
2.5
Under
32 - 39
-

Stay updated with TotalCorner

Join our free Telegram tips channel. You can also set up custom match alerts.

Free Telegram Tips Custom Alerts