PEC Zwolle U19 Corner Stats & Results

Netherlands Youth Eredivisie

Oldest WDWL Latest

Notes:

Streaks & form All streaks

Patterns

1st half vs 2nd half

W D LGoal diff / game
1st half2W 1D 1L0.0
2nd half2W 1D 1L+0.5

Even halves · similar in both halves

First goal & comebacks

  • Scored first in 3 of 4 · then 2W 1D 0L
  • Conceded first in 1 of 4 · then 0W 0D 1L
  • Took a point or won after conceding first: 0 of 1
  • Led but did not win: 1 of 3

No clear pattern · nothing stands out in the last 4

Goal timelines for 4 of the last 4 matches

Home / Away split Unlock with VIP Last 20

CornersAllHome 4Away
Total corners11.8
Corners for3.3
Corners against8.5
Over 9.575%
Over the corner line–
GoalsAllHome 4Away
Scored2.0
Conceded1.5
Over 2.5100%
Both teams score100%
CardsAllHome 4Away
Cards per game3.0
Over 3.550%
Based on last 4 finished matches · Over% = hit rate
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Corner Line Corner O/U Total Goals Goals O/U Dangerous Attack Live Events Analysis
10/10 11:00 FT 2 PEC Zwolle U19 1 - 2 Ajax U19 1 +1.0
3 - 9 (0-8)
3.5
Under
52 - 75
-

09/26 11:00 FT 3 PEC Zwolle U19 3 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam U19 1 0.0
2 - 8 (2-4)
3.25
Over
60 - 78
-

05/02 11:00 FT PEC Zwolle U19 2 - 2 FC Utrecht U19 1 -0.5
6 - 10 (0-7)
3.25
Over
49 - 85
-

10/11 11:00 FT 1 PEC Zwolle U19 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam U19 3 -0.5
2 - 7 (2-6)
4.0
Under
51 - 80
-

05/28 17:30 FT PEC Zwolle U19 1 - 1 Feyenoord U19 +2.0
6 - 6 (4-3)
4.0
Under
50 - 66
-

02/01 11:00 FT 2 Feyenoord U19 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle U19 2 -1.5
7 - 1 (3-0)
3.25
Under
94 - 48
-

03/07 11:00 FT Vitesse U19 0 - 2 PEC Zwolle U19 -2.0
7 - 3 (2-2)
4.0
Under
79 - 83
-

02/18 15:30 FT Willem II U19 3 - 1 PEC Zwolle U19 -0.5
3 - 6 (3-2)
10.5
Under
3.25
Over
58 - 123
-

02/27 17:30 FT 1 3 PEC Zwolle U19 0 - 3 FC Groningen U19 2 +0.25
3 - 5 (0-4)
9.0
Under
3.25
Under
23 - 36
-

12/02 11:15 FT 2 Amsterdamsche FC U19 1 - 3 PEC Zwolle U19 +1.0
2 - 7 (1-4)
4.0
Push
36 - 44
-

11/30 18:00 FT 1 PEC Zwolle U19 5 - 2 Roda JC U19 -1.0
5 - 6 (5-2)
9.5
Over
3.5
Over
41 - 33
-

11/26 13:00 FT 1 PEC Zwolle U19 0 - 3 PSV U19 0.0
4 - 7 (1-3)
3.25
Under
63 - 89
-

11/19 13:30 FT 1 Ajax U19 5 - 2 PEC Zwolle U19 3 -3.0
7 - 1 (4-0)
4.5
Over
98 - 46
-

10/01 13:30 FT 1 Heerenveen U19 3 - 1 PEC Zwolle U19 2 +0.25
7 - 4 (5-0)
3.0
Over
41 - 29
-

Stay updated with TotalCorner

Join our free Telegram tips channel. You can also set up custom match alerts.

Free Telegram Tips Custom Alerts