Real Juventud San Joaquin Corner Stats & Results

Chile Segunda

Oldest DLLDDLDLLW Latest Form slipping-0.4 pts/game, last 5 vs previous 21

Notes:

Streaks & form All streaks

Team Profile Chile Segunda · Strength relative to 14 league teams, last 365 days

59Overall
StrengthCorners won WeaknessDefence
Attack: goals scored per gameAttack72 Defence: goals conceded per game, fewer is higherDefence40 Corners won: corners won per gameCorners won85 2nd half: second-half points per game2nd half54 Home form: points per game in home league gamesHome form40 Away form: points per game in away league gamesAway form67 Recent form: points per game, last 5 league matchesRecent form47

Patterns

1st half vs 2nd half

W D LGoal diff / game
1st half2W 5D 3L-0.4
2nd half1W 4D 5L-0.6

Even halves · similar in both halves

First goal & comebacks

  • Scored first in 1 of 10 · then 0W 1D 0L
  • Conceded first in 8 of 10 · then 1W 2D 5L
  • Took a point or won after conceding first: 3 of 8
  • Led but did not win: 1 of 2

Slow starter · concedes first in 8 of 10

Goal timelines for 10 of the last 10 matches

Home / Away split Unlock with VIP Last 20

CornersAllHome 4Away 6
Total corners10.5
Corners for5.0
Corners against5.5
Over 9.560%
Over the corner line67%
GoalsAllHome 4Away 6
Scored1.0
Conceded2.0
Over 2.550%
Both teams score70%
CardsAllHome 4Away 6
Cards per game7.2
Over 3.590%
Based on last 10 finished matches · Over% = hit rate · corner line in 6 matches
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Corner Line Corner O/U Total Goals Goals O/U Dangerous Attack Live Events Analysis
04/29 20:00 FT 2 6 Real Juventud San Joaquin 2 - 3 San Antonio Unido 5 -0.25
6 - 3 (3-2)
2.25
Over
75 - 59
-

04/23 20:00 FT Provincial Osorno 2 - 1 Real Juventud San Joaquin 2 -0.25
6 - 6 (1-1)
2.25
Over
46 - 55
-

04/15 20:00 FT 5 Melipilla 2 - 1 Real Juventud San Joaquin 2 -0.75
4 - 6 (3-2)
2.5
Over
51 - 43
-

04/07 22:00 FT 1 Real Juventud San Joaquin 0 - 3 Santiago Wanderers 4 +0.5
3 - 6 (2-4)
2.5
Over
49 - 54
-

03/25 21:00 FT 5 Real Juventud San Joaquin 0 - 0 CCD Fernandez Vial 4 -0.25
14 - 6 (3-4)
2.25
Under
88 - 69
-

03/19 21:00 FT 3 Iberia 3 - 0 Real Juventud San Joaquin 4 -0.25
3 - 12 (3-5)
2.5
Over
39 - 75
-

03/11 21:00 FT 6 Real Juventud San Joaquin 2 - 1 Deportes Rengo 7 2 -0.75
7 - 1 (2-1)
2.5
Over
97 - 72
-

03/04 21:00 FT 3 Deportes Concepcion 1 - 2 Real Juventud San Joaquin 5 -0.5
10 - 2 (3-1)
2.75
Over
64 - 27
-

02/25 21:00 FT 1 3 Real Juventud San Joaquin 2 - 1 Deportes Linares 4 -0.5
6 - 5 (3-2)
2.5
Over
66 - 93
-

09/30 19:00 FT 3 Real Juventud San Joaquin 2 - 1 CD Trasandino de Los Andes 4 0.0
8 - 8 (4-4)
2.5
Over
89 - 51
-

09/25 16:00 FT 1 2 Rodelindo Roman 3 - 2 Real Juventud San Joaquin 2 2 0.0
3 - 8 (3-5)
2.25
Over
43 - 47
-

09/14 19:00 FT Independiente de Cauquenes 1 - 2 Real Juventud San Joaquin 4
3 - 0 (0-0)
Push
42 - 22
-

09/10 20:00 FT 2 Real Juventud San Joaquin 2 - 1 Deportes Valdivia 4 +0.5
9 - 5 (3-2)
10.5
Over
2.25
Over
47 - 52
-

09/02 19:00 Independiente de Cauquenes 0 - 0 Real Juventud San Joaquin
0 - 0 (0-0)
-

08/27 21:00 FT 1 Deportes Limache 3 - 1 Real Juventud San Joaquin 2 0.0
7 - 4 (2-1)
9.5
Over
2.5
Over
54 - 39
-

08/20 20:00 FT 1 2 Real Juventud San Joaquin 1 - 1 Iberia 1 0.0
10 - 6 (4-2)
10.0
Over
2.0
Push
59 - 53
-

08/14 20:00 FT 4 Real Juventud San Joaquin 1 - 1 Lautaro de Buin 5 1 -0.25
7 - 4 (4-2)
9.5
Over
2.5
Under
30 - 27
-

08/07 20:00 49 ' Independiente de Cauquenes 0 - 2 Real Juventud San Joaquin 0.0 ( 0.0)
4 - 0 (3-0)
9.5 (8.5)
2.25
14 - 13
-

07/30 20:00 FT 4 Real Juventud San Joaquin 2 - 1 Deportes Concepcion 3 +0.25
8 - 7 (7-2)
10.5
Over
2.25
Over
45 - 38
-

07/23 20:00 FT 4 San Antonio Unido 1 - 0 Real Juventud San Joaquin 5 -0.25
6 - 2 (4-1)
10.0
Under
2.25
Under
59 - 59
-

07/17 02:00 FT 1 San Marcos De Arica 3 - 0 Real Juventud San Joaquin 3 1 -0.75
6 - 7 (4-2)
2.5
Over
54 - 40
-

07/09 20:00 FT 4 Real Juventud San Joaquin 2 - 1 General Velásquez 4 +0.5
3 - 9 (1-1)
2.5
Over
52 - 88
-

06/18 21:00 FT 4 CD Trasandino de Los Andes 3 - 0 Real Juventud San Joaquin 4 1 -0.25
4 - 4 (2-1)
2.5
Over
30 - 54
-

06/12 20:00 FT Real Juventud San Joaquin 1 - 2 Rodelindo Roman 3 0.0
8 - 6 (3-2)
10.0
Over
2.5
Over
35 - 36
-

06/04 20:30 FT 2 Deportes Valdivia 1 - 2 Real Juventud San Joaquin 2 -0.5
8 - 5 (3-4)
2.5
Over
75 - 61
-

05/29 21:00 FT 3 Real Juventud San Joaquin 2 - 4 Deportes Limache 3 -1.0
5 - 5 (1-3)
2.5
Over
84 - 68
-

05/15 20:00 FT 1 4 Lautaro de Buin 1 - 2 Real Juventud San Joaquin 3 -0.25
12 - 6 (7-5)
2.5
Over
34 - 28
-

05/08 17:00 FT 4 Real Juventud San Joaquin 2 - 1 Independiente de Cauquenes 2 0.0
2 - 5 (1-3)
2.5
Over
- 10
-

04/24 20:30 FT 3 Deportes Concepcion 2 - 0 Real Juventud San Joaquin -0.5
7 - 5 (4-2)
9.5
Over
2.5
Under
78 - 63
-

04/17 20:08 FT 1 1 Real Juventud San Joaquin 2 - 2 San Antonio Unido 5 1 -0.5
6 - 6 (1-3)
2.5
Over
74 - 52
-

Stay updated with TotalCorner

Join our free Telegram tips channel. You can also set up custom match alerts.

Free Telegram Tips Custom Alerts