Rot-Weiss Erfurt Corner Stats & Results

Germany Regionalliga North East

Oldest DDW Latest

Notes:

Streaks & form All streaks

Patterns

1st half vs 2nd half

W D LGoal diff / game
1st half2W 1D 0L+1.0
2nd half1W 1D 1L0.0

Fast starter · better before the break

First goal & comebacks

  • Scored first in 3 of 3 · then 1W 2D 0L
  • Conceded first in 0 of 3 · then 0W 0D 0L
  • Took a point or won after conceding first: 0 of 0
  • Led but did not win: 2 of 3

No clear pattern · nothing stands out in the last 3

Goal timelines for 3 of the last 3 matches

Home / Away split Unlock with VIP Last 20

CornersAllHome 1Away 2
Total corners8.3
Corners for6.0
Corners against2.3
Over 9.533%
Over the corner line–
GoalsAllHome 1Away 2
Scored2.0
Conceded1.0
Over 2.533%
Both teams score100%
CardsAllHome 1Away 2
Cards per game4.0
Over 3.567%
Based on last 3 finished matches · Over% = hit rate
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Corner Line Corner O/U Total Goals Goals O/U Dangerous Attack Live Events Analysis
08/20 12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz 0 - 0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt -0.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
-

08/14 14:30 FT Rot-Weiss Erfurt 5 - 0 Lichtenberg 47 4 -0.25
2 - 2 (2-0)
10.0
Under
2.75
Over
74 - 48
-

08/05 17:00 FT FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1 - 1 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1 -1.0
0 - 3 (0-1)
9.5
Under
2.75
Under
37 - 21
-

07/17 13:00 FT Rot-Weiss Erfurt 3 - 4 Hallescher FC 0.0
4 - 4 (2-1)
9.5
Under
3.0
Over
76 - 87
-

06/18 13:00 FT 1 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 11 - 0 FC International Leipzig -3.25
9 - 3 (7-1)
4.25
Over
71 - 22
-

06/03 17:00 FT 2 SV 09 Arnstadt 2 - 5 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 2 +3.25
2 - 14 (1-5)
11.0
Over
4.5
Over
67 - 113
-

05/29 13:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 0 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena II -2.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
-

05/25 18:53 FT 1 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 3 - 1 SG Union Sandersdorf 2 -2.0
5 - 8 (5-3)
9.5
Over
3.5
Over
35 - 44
-

05/22 13:00 FT 1 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 2 - 0 FC An der Fahner Hohe 3 -3.0
10 - 2 (5-0)
10.5
Over
4.0
Under
51 - 17
-

05/15 13:00 FT 3 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 5 - 1 FC Einheit Wernigerode -2.5
7 - 2 (5-0)
10.0
Under
3.75
Over
50 - 19
-

05/08 13:00 FT Rot-Weiss Erfurt 3 - 0 VfL Halle 96 2 -2.0
7 - 3 (4-1)
3.5
Under
39 - 24
-

04/29 17:00 FT 3 Wacker Nordhausen 0 - 4 Rot-Weiss Erfurt +2.25
5 - 7 (2-4)
3.75
Over
29 - 70
-

04/22 19:00 FT 4 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 3 - 0 Einheit Rudolstadt 5 -2.25
5 - 3 (0-0)
10.0
Under
3.75
Under
-
-

04/14 18:00 FT Rot-Weiss Erfurt 8 - 1 Bischofswerdaer FV -1.75
9 - 2 (2-2)
3.5
Over
77 - 17
-

04/10 13:00 FT 1 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 6 - 0 SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau -3.25
6 - 1 (0-1)
11.0
Under
4.0
Over
48 - 13
-

04/06 17:00 FSV Martinroda 0 - 0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0 - 0 (0-0)
-

04/02 13:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 0 - 0 SG Union Sandersdorf -1.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
-

03/27 14:58 FT 1 2 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 0 - 3 ZFC Meuselwitz 2 -0.25
6 - 3 (2-2)
3.5
Under
31 - 25
-

03/13 13:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 0 - 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
0 - 0 (0-0)
-

03/02 18:00 FT Rot-Weiss Erfurt 5 - 0 SV 09 Arnstadt 2 -2.25
11 - 0 (5-0)
10.0
Over
3.25
Over
57 - 7
-

02/26 12:30 FT 2 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 5 - 0 VfB 1921 Krieschow -1.25
3 - 4 (1-3)
10.0
Under
3
Over
40 - 17
-

02/19 12:30 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 0 - 0 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
0 - 0 (0-0)
-

11/06 12:30 FC An der Fahner Hohe 0 - 0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.0
-

10/02 13:00 FT 1 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 5 - 0 1 FC Merseburg 3 -3.25
11 - 1 (5-1)
9.5
Over
4.75
Over
20 - 21
-

09/25 13:00 FT 1 2 VfL Halle 96 1 - 1 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1
5 - 14 (3-7)
9.0
Over
Push
21 - 29
-

09/17 17:54 FT 2 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 3 - 0 Wacker Nordhausen 1 1 -2.75
4 - 1 (2-0)
9.5
Under
4
Under
67 - 20
-

09/12 13:00 FT 3 Einheit Rudolstadt 1 - 1 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 3 +1.25
1 - 8 (1-4)
3.25
Under
30 - 52
-

08/28 13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 0 - 0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0 - 0 (0-0)
-

08/21 13:00 SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau 0 - 0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt +1.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.5
-

08/18 18:00 FT Rot-Weiss Erfurt 3 - 0 FSV Martinroda 2 -1.75
8 - 2 (6-1)
9.0
Over
3.75
Under
48 - 23
-

Stay updated with TotalCorner

Join our free Telegram tips channel. You can also set up custom match alerts.

Free Telegram Tips Custom Alerts