Man City (HANDLER) Corner Stats & Results

Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play

Oldest LWWD Latest

Notes:

Live now

Man City (HANDLER) 3 - 0 Real Madrid (MATRIX)
08' · Corners 2 - 2 · Esoccer H2H GG League - 8 mins play
Handicap0.0
Goal Line2.0
Corner Line–

Streaks & form All streaks

Patterns

1st half vs 2nd half

W D LGoal diff / game
1st half2W 1D 1L+0.3
2nd half0W 4D 0L0.0

Fast starter · better before the break

First goal & comebacks

  • Scored first in 2 of 4 · then 2W 0D 0L
  • Conceded first in 1 of 4 · then 0W 0D 1L
  • Took a point or won after conceding first: 0 of 1
  • Led but did not win: 0 of 2

No clear pattern · nothing stands out in the last 4

Goal timelines for 4 of the last 4 matches

Home / Away split Unlock with VIP Last 20

CornersAllHome 2Away 2
Total corners1.3
Corners for1.3
Corners against0.0
Over 9.50%
Over the corner line–
GoalsAllHome 2Away 2
Scored0.8
Conceded0.5
Over 2.50%
Both teams score0%
CardsAllHome 2Away 2
Cards per game0.3
Over 3.50%
Based on last 4 finished matches · Over% = hit rate
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Corner Line Corner O/U Total Goals Goals O/U Dangerous Attack Live Events Analysis
08/29 15:46 08 ' Man City (HANDLER) 3 - 0 Real Madrid (MATRIX) 1 0.0 ( 0.0)
2 - 2 (0-1)
2.0
29 - 12
-

08/29 15:11 8 ' PSG (ARCTIC) 2 - 3 Man City (HANDLER) -0.25 ( 0.0)
1 - 0 (0-0)
2.5
11 - 22
-

08/29 14:46 FT Man City (HANDLER) 0 - 0 Bayern (ARCADIA) 0.0
1 - 0 (1-0)
2.25
Under
24 - 13
-

08/29 14:16 FT Real Madrid (MATRIX) 0 - 1 Man City (HANDLER) 0.0
0 - 2 (0-2)
2.0
Under
16 - 32

08/29 13:46 FT Man City (HANDLER) 2 - 0 PSG (ARCTIC) +0.5
1 - 0 (1-0)
2.75
Under
22 - 7
-

08/29 13:16 FT 1 Bayern (ARCADIA) 2 - 0 Man City (HANDLER) -0.25
0 - 1 (0-1)
2.25
Under
15 - 17
-

Stay updated with TotalCorner

Join our free Telegram tips channel. You can also set up custom match alerts.

Free Telegram Tips Custom Alerts