Partizan Belgrade Corner Stats & Results

Serbia Super Liga

Oldest LLWWLLDWLL Latest Form slipping-0.8 pts/game, last 5 vs previous 31

Notes:

Next match

Radnicki Nis v Partizan Belgrade
10/28 16:00 · Serbia Super Liga
Handicap+0.5
Goal Line2.5/3.0
Corner Line8.5

Streaks & form All streaks

Team Profile Serbia Super Liga · Strength relative to 18 league teams, last 365 days

76Overall
StrengthAttack WeaknessDefence
Attack: goals scored per gameAttack92 Defence: goals conceded per game, fewer is higherDefence54 Corners won: corners won per gameCorners won92 2nd half: second-half points per game2nd half82 Home form: points per game in home league gamesHome form85 Away form: points per game in away league gamesAway form71 Recent form: points per game, last 5 league matchesRecent form55

Patterns

1st half vs 2nd half

W D LGoal diff / game
1st half1W 3D 6L-0.9
2nd half5W 4D 1L+0.4

Second-half team · better after the break

First goal & comebacks

  • Scored first in 5 of 10 · then 3W 1D 1L
  • Conceded first in 5 of 10 · then 0W 0D 5L
  • Took a point or won after conceding first: 0 of 5
  • Led but did not win: 2 of 5

Lets leads slip · fails to win 2 of 5 games it led

Goal timelines for 10 of the last 10 matches

Home / Away split Unlock with VIP Last 20

CornersAllHome 5Away 5
Total corners8.3
Corners for5.7
Corners against2.6
Over 9.540%
Over the corner line40%
GoalsAllHome 5Away 5
Scored1.5
Conceded2.0
Over 2.570%
Both teams score70%
CardsAllHome 5Away 5
Cards per game6.7
Over 3.580%
Based on last 10 finished matches · Over% = hit rate · corner line in 10 matches
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Corner Line Corner O/U Total Goals Goals O/U Dangerous Attack Live Events Analysis
11/01 17:00 Partizan Belgrade 0 - 0 FK Zemun -2.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
9.5
3.25
-

10/28 16:00 Radnicki Nis 0 - 0 Partizan Belgrade +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
8.5
2.75
-

10/24 15:00 FT 1 Partizan Belgrade 0 - 2 FK Cukaricki 4 -1.0
12 - 2 (4-2)
9.0
Over
3.0
Under
57 - 27
-

10/18 17:30 FT 6 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 1 - 0 Partizan Belgrade 3 1 -0.25
4 - 8 (2-2)
8.5
Over
2.75
Under
53 - 65
-

10/11 16:00 FT 1 Partizan Belgrade 1 - 0 FK Novi Pazar 1 -1.25
4 - 4 (1-2)
9.0
Under
3.25
Under
47 - 43
-

09/19 18:00 FT 4 FK Radnik Surdulica 4 - 4 Partizan Belgrade 3 1 +0.5
3 - 5 (2-2)
8.5
Under
3.0
Over
44 - 50
-

09/13 16:00 FT 5 Partizan Belgrade 2 - 3 Vojvodina 7 -0.25
8 - 2 (2-2)
9.0
Over
3.25
Over
42 - 47
-

09/06 18:00 FT 6 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 Partizan Belgrade 3 -1.75
2 - 5 (0-1)
9.5
Under
3.75
Under
31 - 26
-

08/31 18:00 FT 2 Partizan Belgrade 3 - 1 OFK Beograd 2 -0.75
6 - 1 (5-0)
8.5
Under
3.0
Over
42 - 38
-

08/27 20:00 FT 1 Partizan Belgrade 2 - 1 Getafe 5 +0.25
4 - 7 (3-2)
9.0
Over
2.25
Over
48 - 44
-

08/23 20:00 FT 2 Mladost Lucani 3 - 1 Partizan Belgrade 1 +0.5
0 - 2 (0-1)
8.5
Under
2.75
Over
33 - 68
-

08/20 20:00 FT 1 3 Getafe 3 - 1 Partizan Belgrade 1 -1.25
1 - 3 (1-1)
8.5
Under
2.25
Over
70 - 22
-

08/16 20:00 FT 2 Partizan Belgrade 0 - 1 FK Radnicki 1923 2 1 -0.75
11 - 5 (2-3)
8.5
Over
2.75
Under
78 - 32
-

08/13 16:00 FT 1 Tobol Kostanay 1 - 2 Partizan Belgrade 4 +0.25
11 - 10 (5-3)
9.5
Over
2.75
Over
45 - 32
-

08/08 17:00 Radnicki Nis 0 - 0 Partizan Belgrade +0.5
0 - 0 (0-0)
8.5
2.75
-

08/06 20:00 FT 4 Partizan Belgrade 3 - 0 Tobol Kostanay 2 -1.5
6 - 4 (4-3)
9.0
Over
3.0
Push
71 - 62
-

08/02 19:00 FT 1 1 Partizan Belgrade 1 - 2 IMT Novi Belgrade 3 -0.5
6 - 5 (4-5)
8.5
Over
2.75
Over
78 - 49
-

07/30 19:15 FT 2 UNA Strassen 0 - 1 Partizan Belgrade +0.75
6 - 4 (1-2)
9.0
Over
2.75
Under
68 - 43
-

07/26 20:00 FT 1 6 FK Macva Sabac 1 - 3 Partizan Belgrade 4 1 +1.5
4 - 3 (2-1)
8.0
Under
3.0
Over
50 - 52
-

07/23 20:00 FT 1 Partizan Belgrade 4 - 0 UNA Strassen 1 1 -2.25
3 - 2 (3-2)
9.0
Under
3.25
Over
59 - 33
-

07/18 19:00 FT 4 FK Zemun 2 - 2 Partizan Belgrade 2 +1.25
0 - 5 (0-2)
8.5
Under
2.75
Over
48 - 99
-

07/11 16:30 75 ' NK Nafta 1903 1 - 4 Partizan Belgrade 2 1 +1.0 (+0.25)
0 - 3 (0-3)
8.0 (4.5)
3.5
37 - 60
-

07/10 17:01 FT 1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 2 Partizan Belgrade 0.0
1 - 5 (0-2)
9.5
Under
2.5
Over
41 - 81
-

07/06 16:30 FT 1 3 Partizan Belgrade 1 - 0 Neftchi Baku 3 1 -0.5
7 - 4 (4-0)
3.25
Under
48 - 56
-

07/02 17:00 FT Aluminij Kidricevo 1 - 2 Partizan Belgrade +1.5
4 - 1 (3-0)
3.5
Under
57 - 47
-

06/29 17:00 FT CSKA 1948 Sofia 3 - 0 Partizan Belgrade 1 -0.25
6 - 4 (2-4)
2.75
Over
45 - 25
-

05/23 17:00 FT Partizan Belgrade 5 - 0 FK Radnik Surdulica 1 -1.0
6 - 1 (4-0)
9.0
Under
3.0
Over
33 - 43
-

05/17 15:00 FT 4 FK Cukaricki 0 - 0 Partizan Belgrade 2 +1.75
3 - 2 (0-0)
9.0
Under
3.25
Under
21 - 66
-

05/09 18:30 FT 4 Partizan Belgrade 1 - 1 OFK Beograd 3 -1.0
9 - 1 (6-0)
9.0
Over
3.0
Under
77 - 14
-

05/02 17:30 FT 3 Partizan Belgrade 2 - 1 FK Novi Pazar 1 -1.5
3 - 5 (3-0)
9.0
Under
3.0
Push
64 - 66
-

Stay updated with TotalCorner

Join our free Telegram tips channel. You can also set up custom match alerts.

Free Telegram Tips Custom Alerts