Grenoble (W) Corner Stats & Results

France Division 2 Women

Oldest LLDW Latest

Notes:

Streaks & form All streaks

Patterns

1st half vs 2nd half

W D LGoal diff / game
1st half0W 1D 3L-1.5
2nd half2W 1D 1L0.0

Second-half team · better after the break

First goal & comebacks

  • Scored first in 1 of 4 · then 1W 0D 0L
  • Conceded first in 3 of 4 · then 0W 1D 2L
  • Took a point or won after conceding first: 1 of 3
  • Led but did not win: 0 of 1

Slow starter · concedes first in 3 of 4

Goal timelines for 4 of the last 4 matches

Home / Away split Unlock with VIP Last 20

CornersAllHome 2Away 2
Total corners7.5
Corners for3.3
Corners against4.3
Over 9.525%
Over the corner line–
GoalsAllHome 2Away 2
Scored1.0
Conceded2.5
Over 2.550%
Both teams score75%
CardsAllHome 2Away 2
Cards per game3.0
Over 3.525%
Based on last 4 finished matches · Over% = hit rate
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Corner Line Corner O/U Total Goals Goals O/U Dangerous Attack Live Events Analysis
10/17 14:00 FT 1 Grenoble (W) 1 - 0 Nice (W) 1 0.0
6 - 5 (5-2)
2.75
Under
34 - 33
-

10/04 14:00 FT 1 Lille (W) 1 - 1 Grenoble (W) 2 -1.0
6 - 1 (4-0)
2.75
Under
57 - 55
-

09/20 14:00 Grenoble (W) 0 - 0 Auxerre (W) +0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
-

09/13 12:00 FT 3 Cannes (W) 5 - 1 Grenoble (W) 1 -0.25
1 - 4 (1-1)
2.5
Over
50 - 44
-

08/16 15:59 Marseille (W) 0 - 0 Grenoble (W) -1
0 - 0 (0-0)
2.75
-

11/15 13:30 FT 1 Grenoble (W) 1 - 4 St Etienne (W) 2 -0.5
2 - 5 (0-4)
3.0
Over
18 - 65
-

01/01 08:00 FT Le Mans (W) 3 - 0 Grenoble (W) 2
4 - 1 (2-0)
Push
75 - 38
-

Stay updated with TotalCorner

Join our free Telegram tips channel. You can also set up custom match alerts.

Free Telegram Tips Custom Alerts