Itacoatiara Corner Stats & Results

Brazil Amazonense

Oldest LLDL Latest

Notes:

Streaks & form All streaks

Patterns

1st half vs 2nd half

W D LGoal diff / game
1st half0W 1D 3L-0.8
2nd half0W 2D 2L-0.8

Even halves · similar in both halves

First goal & comebacks

  • Scored first in 0 of 4 · then 0W 0D 0L
  • Conceded first in 3 of 4 · then 0W 0D 3L
  • Took a point or won after conceding first: 0 of 3
  • Led but did not win: 0 of 0

Slow starter · concedes first in 3 of 4

Goal timelines for 4 of the last 4 matches

Home / Away split Unlock with VIP Last 20

CornersAllHomeAway 4
Total corners12.0
Corners for4.8
Corners against7.3
Over 9.5100%
Over the corner line100%
GoalsAllHomeAway 4
Scored0.5
Conceded2.0
Over 2.550%
Both teams score25%
CardsAllHomeAway 4
Cards per game4.0
Over 3.550%
Based on last 4 finished matches · Over% = hit rate · corner line in 3 matches
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Corner Line Corner O/U Total Goals Goals O/U Dangerous Attack Live Events Analysis
02/26 00:00 FT 1 Manauara 3 - 2 Itacoatiara 2 -1.75
3 - 7 (0-3)
2.75
Over
47 - 37
-

02/13 00:00 FT 1 Amazonas 0 - 0 Itacoatiara 2 1 -2.0
9 - 3 (3-2)
9.5
Over
3.0
Under
107 - 49
-

02/04 00:00 FT 3 Amazonas 2 - 0 Itacoatiara 2 -2.25
3 - 8 (2-6)
9.5
Over
3.0
Under
60 - 62
-

01/11 19:30 FT 2 Nacional AM 3 - 0 Itacoatiara 1 -1.75
14 - 1 (10-1)
9.0
Over
2.75
Over
99 - 26
-

07/08 00:30 FT 1 Operario AM 1 - 1 Itacoatiara 4 1 -0.5
9 - 6 (3-2)
2.5
Under
104 - 56
-

06/21 20:30 FT 1 4 Atletico Clipper Clube 1 - 1 Itacoatiara 4 +1.5
3 - 10 (2-9)
9.0
Over
4.0
Under
28 - 51
-

Stay updated with TotalCorner

Join our free Telegram tips channel. You can also set up custom match alerts.

Free Telegram Tips Custom Alerts