Rigas FS II Corner Stats & Results

Latvia 1. Liga

Oldest LLWW Latest

Notes:

Streaks & form All streaks

Patterns

1st half vs 2nd half

W D LGoal diff / game
1st half2W 2D 0L+0.5
2nd half2W 0D 2L0.0

Even halves · similar in both halves

First goal & comebacks

  • Scored first in 3 of 4 · then 2W 0D 1L
  • Conceded first in 1 of 4 · then 0W 0D 1L
  • Took a point or won after conceding first: 0 of 1
  • Led but did not win: 1 of 3

No clear pattern · nothing stands out in the last 4

Goal timelines for 4 of the last 4 matches

Home / Away split Unlock with VIP Last 20

CornersAllHome 2Away 2
Total corners13.0
Corners for7.5
Corners against5.5
Over 9.575%
Over the corner line–
GoalsAllHome 2Away 2
Scored1.5
Conceded1.0
Over 2.550%
Both teams score50%
CardsAllHome 2Away 2
Cards per game3.5
Over 3.550%
Based on last 4 finished matches · Over% = hit rate
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Corner Line Corner O/U Total Goals Goals O/U Dangerous Attack Live Events Analysis
08/03 16:00 FT 2 Rigas FS II 2 - 0 Valmiera FC II 2 -1.25
7 - 3 (4-1)
3.5
Under
81 - 39
-

07/28 16:00 FT Rigas FS II 5 - 2 JFK Ventspils -3.0
5 - 10 (4-4)
3.75
Over
56 - 48
-

07/21 11:00 Rigas FS II 0 - 0 FK Tukums 2000/TSS II -2.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.75
-

07/12 17:00 FT SK Super Nova 1 - 0 Rigas FS II 1 +0.75
5 - 3 (3-1)
3.25
Under
51 - 57
-

07/06 15:00 FT 1 Rigas FS II 4 - 0 Rezeknes FA 2 -4.75
8 - 1 (4-0)
5.25
Under
103 - 10
-

06/28 17:00 FT Leevon PPK 1 - 2 Rigas FS II 3 +0.75
6 - 2 (5-0)
3.0
Push
45 - 54
-

06/14 17:00 FT 2 Rigas FS II 4 - 0 JDFS Alberts 4 -0.25
11 - 7 (8-4)
3.5
Over
32 - 46
-

05/26 17:00 FT 1 5 Skanstes SK 0 - 5 Rigas FS II 3 +0.25
1 - 5 (1-4)
2.75
Over
54 - 92
-

05/18 17:00 FT 1 Rigas FS II 3 - 0 Riga FC II 2 +0.5
4 - 5 (3-3)
3.25
Under
48 - 49
-

05/04 16:00 FT Rigas FS II 5 - 0 Ogre United 2 -1.5
4 - 6 (4-3)
3.25
Over
55 - 39
-

04/28 15:00 FT 2 Marupes SC 1 - 2 Rigas FS II 2 +0.75
3 - 3 (1-3)
3.0
Push
51 - 84
-

04/21 16:00 FT Rigas FS II 7 - 0 FK Smiltene/BJSS -2.5
17 - 1 (5-1)
4.0
Over
130 - 37
-

04/14 15:00 FT 1 AFA Olaine 1 - 3 Rigas FS II 2 +1.0
2 - 8 (0-3)
3.5
Over
39 - 98
-

04/06 15:00 FT 1 Valmiera FC II 1 - 1 Rigas FS II 2 +0.25
6 - 4 (3-0)
3.25
Under
58 - 33
-

09/29 14:00 FT 4 Rigas FS II 2 - 2 Valmiera FC II -1.0
3 - 5 (2-2)
3.5
Over
42 - 126
-

09/15 16:00 FT 4 Rigas FS II 1 - 2 Riga FC II 1 +0.5
7 - 4 (4-2)
3.0
Push
42 - 34
-

09/03 13:00 FT Rezeknes FA 0 - 1 Rigas FS II 1 +1.75
7 - 11 (3-7)
3.5
Under
37 - 45
-

08/19 11:00 FK Dinamo Riga 0 - 0 Rigas FS II +1.25
0 - 0 (0-0)
3.25
-

08/11 17:00 FT Rigas FS II 0 - 1 FK Tukums 2000/TSS II -2.75
3 - 4 (1-3)
4.0
Under
70 - 74
-

08/05 13:00 FT 1 Saldus Ss/Leevon 2 - 3 Rigas FS II 2 +0.25
3 - 7 (3-6)
3.0
Over
35 - 40
-

07/29 11:00 FT FK Smiltene/BJSS 2 - 1 Rigas FS II 3 +1.75
5 - 4 (5-3)
3.5
Under
59 - 76
-

07/22 15:00 FT 1 3 Rigas FS II 1 - 0 AFA Olaine 4 -2.0
6 - 3 (3-2)
3.5
Under
77 - 70
-

07/09 17:00 FT 2 Skanstes SK 1 - 0 Rigas FS II 1 -0.5
6 - 2 (3-1)
3.0
Under
81 - 49
-

07/02 15:00 FT 2 Rigas FS II 1 - 2 JDFS Alberts 1 -1.25
10 - 5 (4-3)
3.5
Under
95 - 73
-

05/28 15:00 FT 1 Valmiera FC II 1 - 1 Rigas FS II +0.5
2 - 5 (1-4)
3.25
Under
38 - 36
-

05/20 17:00 FT 1 Rigas FS II 5 - 1 SC Grobinas +0.25
3 - 7 (0-5)
3.25
Over
45 - 57
-

05/14 17:00 FT 1 Riga FC II 4 - 0 Rigas FS II 4 -0.5
6 - 8 (2-3)
4.0
Push
63 - 42
-

05/05 15:00 FT Rigas FS II 8 - 1 FK Rezekne/BJSS 1 -4.0
5 - 5 (2-1)
4.75
Over
47 - 21
-

04/22 11:00 FT Rigas FS II 7 - 0 FK Dinamo Riga -3.0
8 - 3 (6-2)
3.75
Over
66 - 36
-

04/15 17:00 FT 2 FK Tukums 2000/TSS II 0 - 3 Rigas FS II 1 +1.75
0 - 10 (0-7)
4.5
Under
27 - 61
-

Stay updated with TotalCorner

Join our free Telegram tips channel. You can also set up custom match alerts.

Free Telegram Tips Custom Alerts