Arsenal Tivat Corner Stats & Results

Montenegro Prva Liga

Oldest LDDDDLLLWL Latest Form slipping-0.5 pts/game, last 5 vs previous 28

Notes:

Streaks & form All streaks

Team Profile Montenegro Prva Liga · Strength relative to 11 league teams, last 365 days

56Overall
StrengthAway form WeaknessHome form
Attack: goals scored per gameAttack52 Defence: goals conceded per game, fewer is higherDefence58 Corners won: corners won per gameCorners won52 2nd half: second-half points per game2nd half58 Home form: points per game in home league gamesHome form46 Away form: points per game in away league gamesAway form78 Recent form: points per game, last 5 league matchesRecent form52

Patterns

1st half vs 2nd half

W D LGoal diff / game
1st half2W 6D 2L-0.2
2nd half0W 7D 3L-0.6

Even halves · similar in both halves

First goal & comebacks

  • Scored first in 2 of 10 · then 1W 0D 1L
  • Conceded first in 4 of 10 · then 0W 0D 4L
  • Took a point or won after conceding first: 0 of 4
  • Led but did not win: 1 of 2

No clear pattern · nothing stands out in the last 10

Goal timelines for 10 of the last 10 matches

Home / Away split Unlock with VIP Last 20

CornersAllHome 5Away 5
Total corners9.0
Corners for3.6
Corners against5.4
Over 9.550%
Over the corner line80%
GoalsAllHome 5Away 5
Scored0.7
Conceded1.5
Over 2.550%
Both teams score50%
CardsAllHome 5Away 5
Cards per game3.5
Over 3.560%
Based on last 10 finished matches · Over% = hit rate · corner line in 5 matches
League Time Home Score Away Handicap Corner Corner Line Corner O/U Total Goals Goals O/U Dangerous Attack Live Events Analysis
09/14 18:00 FT FK Mornar Bar 4 - 0 Arsenal Tivat 3 -0.25
5 - 5 (3-2)
8.5
Over
2.25
Over
36 - 59
-

08/31 15:45 FT 1 1 Arsenal Tivat 1 - 1 FK Bokelj 2 1 -0.25
3 - 5 (2-3)
2.25
Under
62 - 64
-

08/25 19:00 FT 3 Arsenal Tivat 1 - 1 OFK Petrovac 3 0.0
4 - 7 (1-5)
2.25
Under
37 - 33
-

08/21 19:00 Sutjeska Niksic 0 - 0 Arsenal Tivat -0.75
0 - 0 (0-0)
8.5
2.5
-

08/17 16:15 FT 2 Arsenal Tivat 0 - 2 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 +0.5
7 - 4 (5-1)
9.5
Over
2.5
Under
34 - 32
-

08/11 19:00 FK Decic Tuzi 0 - 0 Arsenal Tivat -1.0
0 - 0 (0-0)
8.0
2.25
-

08/04 19:30 FT 2 Arsenal Tivat 2 - 1 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 4 -0.5
7 - 9 (5-7)
8.0
Over
2.25
Over
48 - 34
-

07/20 17:30 FT Arsenal Tivat 3 - 0 FK Otrant Ulcinj 1 -0.5
5 - 3 (2-1)
2.75
Over
45 - 40
-

07/10 17:30 FT Arsenal Tivat 1 - 0 FK Sloga Doboj +0.25
2 - 5 (0-0)
3.0
Under
32 - 28
-

07/06 15:30 FT 1 Spartak Subotica 0 - 0 Arsenal Tivat 1 -0.75
3 - 11 (2-8)
3.25
Under
39 - 41
-

06/27 17:00 FT FK Otrant Ulcinj 1 - 1 Arsenal Tivat 1 +0.25
3 - 5 (1-0)
3.0
Under
47 - 36
-

05/25 18:00 FT FK Decic Tuzi 3 - 1 Arsenal Tivat 2 -1.5
1 - 3 (1-1)
2.75
Over
47 - 39
-

05/18 18:00 FT 3 Arsenal Tivat 3 - 1 OFK Mladost DG 1 -0.25
1 - 9 (1-4)
2.5
Over
38 - 66
-

05/12 18:00 FT 3 OFK Petrovac 2 - 2 Arsenal Tivat 1 -0.25
6 - 9 (6-4)
2.5
Over
43 - 53
-

05/04 16:00 FT 1 3 Arsenal Tivat 0 - 4 Buducnost Podgorica +1.25
2 - 7 (2-3)
2.75
Over
42 - 68
-

04/27 17:00 FT FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1 - 1 Arsenal Tivat 3 -0.5
4 - 2 (1-1)
8.0
Under
2.25
Under
54 - 27
-

04/21 15:30 FT 4 Arsenal Tivat 1 - 2 FK Mornar Bar 3 0.0
5 - 2 (1-0)
2.0
Over
76 - 49
-

04/14 13:00 FT Arsenal Tivat 1 - 0 Sutjeska Niksic 2 1 +0.5
6 - 4 (3-4)
2.5
Under
43 - 65
-

04/07 16:00 FT 1 2 FK Jezero 4 - 0 Arsenal Tivat -0.25
2 - 5 (1-0)
2.25
Over
42 - 41
-

04/03 14:00 FT 3 Arsenal Tivat 4 - 2 FK Rudar Pljevlja 1 -1.0
3 - 3 (2-1)
2.25
Over
52 - 73
-

03/30 14:00 FT 1 Arsenal Tivat 0 - 2 FK Decic Tuzi 3 +0.75
8 - 3 (1-1)
2.0
Push
54 - 71
-

03/17 13:00 OFK Mladost DG 0 - 0 Arsenal Tivat
0 - 0 (0-0)
-

03/13 14:00 FT 3 Arsenal Tivat 1 - 1 OFK Petrovac 5 0.0
3 - 6 (3-3)
8.0
Over
2.0
Push
67 - 70
-

03/10 16:30 FT 2 Buducnost Podgorica 6 - 0 Arsenal Tivat -1.5
10 - 3 (2-2)
9.0
Over
2.5
Over
74 - 62
-

03/03 14:00 FT 1 Arsenal Tivat 1 - 1 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 3 -0.25
4 - 3 (2-1)
2.0
Push
68 - 61
-

02/28 16:30 FT 3 FK Mornar Bar 0 - 0 Arsenal Tivat 3 -0.5
5 - 1 (3-1)
2.0
Under
67 - 33
-

02/24 14:00 FT 3 Sutjeska Niksic 1 - 1 Arsenal Tivat 2 -0.75
8 - 4 (5-2)
2.5
Under
49 - 36
-

02/17 13:30 FT 1 Arsenal Tivat 3 - 1 FK Jezero 2 0.0
6 - 4 (3-1)
2.0
Over
44 - 56
-

01/30 12:00 FT Arsenal Tivat 0 - 2 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1 0.0
6 - 3 (5-1)
3.5
Under
23 - 33
-

01/21 12:00 FT 1 Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 1 Arsenal Tivat -2.0
8 - 1 (6-0)
3.5
Under
56 - 26
-

Stay updated with TotalCorner

Join our free Telegram tips channel. You can also set up custom match alerts.

Free Telegram Tips Custom Alerts