Fri, Jan 10, 2025 · 19:00
1 - 0
Full-time · HT 1-0
OldestRecent
LDDDWL
3.00
3.40
2.30
RecentOldest
WLLDWW

Notes

Free Predictions (based on history stats, only for reference)
Under 2.75
Total Goals
Over 9.5
Total Corners
+0.25
Top Oss
Top Oss
WLDWLDDDWLRecentForm steady+0.2 pts/game, last 5 vs previous 24
Over 9.5 cornersOver7/10
Over 2.5 goalsEven5/10
Asian handicapCoversCovered 6/10
Maastricht
WLDDWWDLLWRecentForm steady0.0 pts/game, last 5 vs previous 23
Over 9.5 cornersUnder4/10
Over 2.5 goalsOver7/10
Asian handicapCoversCovered 7/10
Second-half teamComeback side · takes points in 4 of 7 games after conceding firstBoth teams scored in 8 of last 10First-half goal in 8 of last 10
Top Oss

2W-4D-4L in the last 10 matches, with 7 goals scored and 16 conceded. Average goals: 0.7 for, 1.6 against. Win 20%, AH win 60%, goal over 50%, corner over 70%.

Full-time Result
Win 20%2 Draw 40%4 Lose 40%4
Total Goals 2.5, 3.0
Over 50%5 Void 0%0 Under 50%5
Total Corners 9.5
Over 70%7 Void 0%0 Under 30%3
Asian Handicap
Win 60%6 Void 0%0 Lose 40%4
Maastricht

4W-3D-3L in the last 10 matches, with 19 goals scored and 16 conceded. Average goals: 1.9 for, 1.6 against. Win 40%, AH win 70%, goal over 70%, corner over 40%.

Full-time Result
Win 40%4 Draw 30%3 Lose 30%3
Total Goals 2.5, 3.0
Over 70%7 Void 0%0 Under 30%3
Total Corners 9.5
Over 40%4 Void 0%0 Under 60%6
Asian Handicap
Win 70%7 Void 0%0 Lose 30%3
Last
Top Oss
Full Match Avg. Total Avg. Get Avg. Lost Win Draw Lose Win Prob.
Total
Home
Away
Last 6
Half Match Avg. Total Avg. Get Avg. Lost Win Draw Lose Win Prob.
Total
Home
Away
Last 6
Maastricht
Full Match Avg. Total Avg. Get Avg. Lost Win Draw Lose Win Prob.
Total
Home
Away
Last 6
Half Match Avg. Total Avg. Get Avg. Lost Win Draw Lose Win Prob.
Total
Home
Away
Last 6
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5
Top Oss
Home– matches Away– matches Total– matches
Over 7.5
Over 8.5
Over 9.5
Over 10.5
Over 11.5
Over 12.5
Over 13.5
Maastricht
Home– matches Away– matches Total– matches
Over 7.5
Over 8.5
Over 9.5
Over 10.5
Over 11.5
Over 12.5
Over 13.5

Top Oss Last
League Time Home Score Away Result Handicap Goal O/U Corner Line Corner O/U Events Corner full. Corner Half. 35-45 80-90
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-09-27 3 Maastricht
0 - 1
2 - 2
Top Oss 2 D -0.5, -1.0 Over 9.5
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2023-12-22 Maastricht
1 - 0
2 - 0
Top Oss L -0.5, -1.0 Under 9.5
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2023-11-10 4 Top Oss
0 - 0
0 - 1
Maastricht 1 L 0.0 Under 8.5
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2023-02-10 Maastricht
1 - 1
5 - 1
Top Oss L -0.5 Over 9.5
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2022-10-07 1 Top Oss
0 - 0
0 - 1
Maastricht 1 L 0.0, -0.5 Under 10.0
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2022-05-06 Top Oss
0 - 1
0 - 1
Maastricht L -0.5, -1.0 Under 10.0 Under
4-5 (9) 2-4 (6) 3 (2-1) 0 (0-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2021-12-03 2 Maastricht
0 - 1
1 - 1
Top Oss 2 D 0.0, +0.5 Under 9.5 Under
2-5 (7) 1-2 (3) 0 (0-0) 1 (0-1)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2021-04-16 2 Top Oss
1 - 1
2 - 2
Maastricht 2 D 0.0, -0.5 Over 9.5 Under
3-5 (8) 2-4 (6) 3 (1-2) 0 (0-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2020-09-25 3 Maastricht
0 - 0
3 - 0
Top Oss 3 1 L -0.5 Over 10.5 Over
3-8 (11) 3-5 (8) 2 (0-2) 1 (0-1)
Last , Score Win , Draw , Lose , Score Win Prob.:
Last , Corner Win , Draw , Lose , Corner Win Prob.:
Top Oss Last
League Time Home Score Away Result Handicap Goal O/U Corner Line Corner O/U Events Corner full. Corner Half. 35-45 80-90
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-12-22 2 ADO Den Haag
0 - 0
1 - 0
Top Oss 4 L -1.5 Under 9.5
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-12-13 1 Top Oss
0 - 0
2 - 1
Ajax Reserves 2 W 0.0 Over 10.5
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-12-06 2 VVV
0 - 0
0 - 0
Top Oss 3 D -0.5 Under 10.5
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-11-30 Top Oss
1 - 0
1 - 1
FC Utrecht Reserves D -0.5 Under 9.5
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-11-25 3 FC Dordrecht
1 - 0
2 - 2
Top Oss 5 D -1.0, -1.5 Over 10.5
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-11-22 1 De Graafschap
4 - 0
4 - 0
Top Oss 4 L -1.5 Over 10.5 Over
9-5 (14) 3-3 (6) 1 (1-0) 2 (1-1)
Europe Friendlies 2024-11-13 Fortuna Sittard
2 - 0
3 - 0
Top Oss L -2 Under
5-6 (11) 3-3 (6) 1 (0-1) 3 (2-1)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-11-08 1 Top Oss
1 - 0
1 - 0
FC Den Bosch 2 1 W 0.0, +0.5 Under
2-3 (5) 0-0 (0) 0 (0-0) 0 (0-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-11-02 2 Vitesse
0 - 0
0 - 0
Top Oss 2 D -1.0 Under 11.0 Under
3-7 (10) 0-0 (0) 0 (0-0) 0 (0-0)
Dutch Cup 2024-10-29 De Graafschap
2 - 1
4 - 1
Top Oss L -1.0, -1.5 Over 10.5 Under
5-5 (10) 3-2 (5) 1 (1-0) 2 (1-1)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-10-25 3 Top Oss
0 - 1
2 - 1
AZ Reserves W 0.0, -0.5 Push 10.0 Over
8-4 (12) 0-0 (0) 0 (0-0) 0 (0-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-10-22 1 FC Emmen
0 - 0
2 - 0
Top Oss 4 1 L -1.5, -2.0 Under 10.5 Under
8-0 (8) 0-0 (0) 0 (0-0) 0 (0-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-10-18 Top Oss
0 - 1
1 - 1
Telstar 2 D +0.5 Under 10.5 Under
2-7 (9) 0-0 (0) 0 (0-0) 0 (0-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-10-04 1 2 Top Oss
0 - 3
1 - 5
ADO Den Haag L +1.0 Over 10.5 Under
4-5 (9) 0-0 (0) 0 (0-0) 0 (0-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-09-27 3 Maastricht
0 - 1
2 - 2
Top Oss 2 D -0.5, -1.0 Over 9.5 Over
8-5 (13) 0-0 (0) 0 (0-0) 0 (0-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-09-22 6 Top Oss
0 - 1
0 - 4
FC Eindhoven 1 L 0.0 Over 10.0 Under
5-2 (7) 0-0 (0) 0 (0-0) 0 (0-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-09-16 2 Helmond Sport
0 - 0
1 - 0
Top Oss 3 L -0.5, -1.0 Under 10.0 Over
10-7 (17) 5-4 (9) 3 (1-2) 2 (1-1)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-09-13 3 Top Oss
0 - 2
0 - 3
PSV Reserves 1 L 0.0, -0.5 Under 10.0 Over
11-5 (16) 6-1 (7) 3 (3-0) 3 (3-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-08-31 1 FC Volendam
3 - 0
4 - 0
Top Oss L -0.5 Over
10-3 (13) 5-0 (5) 4 (4-0) 1 (1-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-08-23 1 Top Oss
0 - 0
1 - 0
Cambuur Leeuwarden 1 W 0.0, +0.5 Under 10.0 Over
10-2 (12) 4-0 (4) 3 (3-0) 3 (1-2)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-08-16 1 Roda JC
0 - 0
0 - 0
Top Oss 2 D -0.5, -1.0 Under 9.5 Over
5-5 (10) 2-2 (4) 0 (0-0) 4 (3-1)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-08-09 3 Top Oss
0 - 1
3 - 1
Excelsior 2 W +0.5 Over 9.5 Over
2-10 (12) 1-2 (3) 1 (0-1) 3 (1-2)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-05-10 1 Top Oss
0 - 1
1 - 1
NAC 1 D +1.0 Under 9.0 Over
4-7 (11) 3-2 (5) 1 (1-0) 0 (0-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-05-03 1 PSV Reserves
1 - 0
4 - 1
Top Oss 2 L -0.5, -1.0 Over 10.0 Under
5-3 (8) 4-1 (5) 1 (1-0) 1 (1-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-04-26 2 Top Oss
0 - 1
1 - 1
AZ Reserves 2 D 0.0, -0.5 Under 9.5 Over
12-3 (15) 6-1 (7) 0 (0-0) 4 (4-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-04-19 1 FC Dordrecht
1 - 0
3 - 1
Top Oss 3 L -1.0, -1.5 Over 10.0 Over
5-6 (11) 2-1 (3) 0 (0-0) 1 (1-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-04-12 1 Top Oss
0 - 3
1 - 4
Roda JC 2 L +0.5, +1.0 Over 9.5 Under
4-3 (7) 1-1 (2) 0 (0-0) 2 (1-1)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-04-05 1 Top Oss
0 - 1
2 - 1
FC Eindhoven 4 W 0.0 Over 9.5 Under
6-2 (8) 2-2 (4) 3 (2-1) 1 (1-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-03-29 2 VVV
0 - 0
2 - 0
Top Oss 3 L -0.5, -1.0 Under 9.5 Over
8-3 (11) 5-2 (7) 3 (3-0) 0 (0-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-03-15 2 Top Oss
0 - 0
1 - 0
Helmond Sport 1 W 0.0, +0.5 Under 9.5 Over
7-4 (11) 3-0 (3) 0 (0-0) 3 (0-3)
Last , Score Win , Draw , Lose , Score Win Prob.:
Last , Corner Win , Draw , Lose , Corner Win Prob.:
Maastricht Last
League Time Home Score Away Result Handicap Goal O/U Corner Line Corner O/U Events Corner full. Corner Half. 35-45 80-90
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-12-22 Maastricht
2 - 1
5 - 1
Telstar W 0.0, +0.5 Over 10.0
Dutch Cup 2024-12-17 2 Maastricht
0 - 1
1 - 2
Feyenoord 2 L +2.0 Under 10.5
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-12-13 2 ADO Den Haag
1 - 0
2 - 0
Maastricht L -1.0 Under 9.5
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-12-06 3 Maastricht
0 - 1
2 - 2
Vitesse 2 D -0.5 Over 10.0
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-12-02 AZ Reserves
1 - 2
2 - 3
Maastricht 3 W 0.0, -0.5 Over 9.5
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-11-22 2 Maastricht
0 - 1
2 - 1
FC Dordrecht W 0.0, +0.5 Under 10.0 Under
6-3 (9) 2-2 (4) 1 (0-1) 1 (0-1)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-11-17 2 FC Eindhoven
0 - 0
1 - 1
Maastricht 1 D 0.0, -0.5 Under 10.0 Under
4-4 (8) 4-1 (5) 1 (0-1) 2 (0-2)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-11-08 2 Maastricht
0 - 0
0 - 0
De Graafschap 2 D +0.5, +1.0 Under
2-5 (7) 0-0 (0) 0 (0-0) 0 (0-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-11-04 1 FC Utrecht Reserves
2 - 0
4 - 3
Maastricht 3 L 0.0 Over 9.5 Over
12-4 (16) 0-0 (0) 0 (0-0) 0 (0-0)
Dutch Cup 2024-10-30 1 Maastricht
1 - 1
2 - 1
FC Den Bosch 4 W 0.0 Push 10.0 Over
10-4 (14) 4-2 (6) 3 (1-2) 0 (0-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-10-27 1 Maastricht
1 - 1
1 - 2
Helmond Sport 3 L 0.0, +0.5 Push 9.5 Over
8-8 (16) 0-0 (0) 0 (0-0) 0 (0-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-10-18 3 Excelsior
0 - 0
3 - 2
Maastricht 2 L -1.0 Over 9.5 Over
11-2 (13) 0-0 (0) 0 (0-0) 0 (0-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-10-13 3 Maastricht
0 - 0
2 - 0
VVV 2 1 W -0.5 Under 9.0 Over
6-8 (14) 0-0 (0) 0 (0-0) 0 (0-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-10-04 1 FC Emmen
0 - 0
1 - 1
Maastricht 4 D -1.0 Under 10.0 Push
3-7 (10) 0-0 (0) 0 (0-0) 0 (0-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-09-27 3 Maastricht
0 - 1
2 - 2
Top Oss 2 D -0.5, -1.0 Over 9.5 Over
8-5 (13) 0-0 (0) 0 (0-0) 0 (0-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-09-21 2 Roda JC
0 - 0
1 - 0
Maastricht L -0.5, -1.0 Under 10.0 Under
6-2 (8) 0-0 (0) 0 (0-0) 0 (0-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-09-13 3 Maastricht
1 - 1
2 - 2
FC Volendam 1 D 0.0 Over 9.5 Under
5-4 (9) 2-2 (4) 1 (0-1) 1 (1-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-09-08 4 Telstar
1 - 0
4 - 0
Maastricht 2 L -0.5, -1.0 Over 10.0 Under
7-1 (8) 4-1 (5) 2 (1-1) 3 (3-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-08-30 1 Maastricht
0 - 0
3 - 2
PSV Reserves 1 W -1.0 Over 10.0 Over
7-4 (11) 0-3 (3) 0 (0-0) 2 (2-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-08-23 3 FC Den Bosch
1 - 0
1 - 1
Maastricht 1 D 0.0, -0.5 Under 9.5 Over
3-7 (10) 3-3 (6) 4 (2-2) 1 (0-1)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-08-19 1 Ajax Reserves
0 - 0
0 - 0
Maastricht 2 D 0.0, -0.5 Under 9.0 Over
7-4 (11) 2-1 (3) 1 (1-0) 1 (1-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-08-09 2 Maastricht
0 - 0
0 - 1
Cambuur Leeuwarden 1 L 0.0, +0.5 Under 9.5 Under
2-7 (9) 1-4 (5) 3 (0-3) 1 (1-0)
Europe Friendlies 2024-08-03 2 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
1 - 0
1 - 0
Maastricht 2 L 0.0 Under
2-4 (6) 1-1 (2) 1 (1-0) 1 (0-1)
Europe Friendlies 2024-07-13 Meerssen
0 - 2
0 - 5
Maastricht W +2.0, +2.5 Over 8.5 Under
2-2 (4) 0-2 (2) 1 (0-1) 0 (0-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-05-10 1 Maastricht
2 - 0
2 - 0
VVV 2 W -0.5, -1.0 Under 9.0 Under
5-3 (8) 1-1 (2) 1 (0-1) 2 (0-2)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-05-03 1 AZ Reserves
1 - 2
2 - 3
Maastricht 2 1 W -0.5 Over 9.5 Under
5-2 (7) 2-1 (3) 1 (1-0) 1 (1-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-04-26 1 De Graafschap
1 - 0
3 - 0
Maastricht L -0.5, -1.0 Under 10.5 Under
1-2 (3) 1-0 (1) 1 (1-0) 1 (0-1)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-04-20 1 Maastricht
1 - 0
1 - 1
Willem II 1 D +0.5, +1.0 Under 9.0 Over
2-9 (11) 1-4 (5) 2 (1-1) 2 (0-2)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-04-12 1 FC Emmen
1 - 0
1 - 3
Maastricht 1 W -1.0 Over 10.0 Under
2-4 (6) 1-1 (2) 1 (0-1) 1 (1-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2024-04-05 1 Maastricht
1 - 0
3 - 0
Helmond Sport 1 W 0.0, +0.5 Push 9.5 Under
2-1 (3) 1-1 (2) 0 (0-0) 0 (0-0)
Last , Score Win , Draw , Lose , Score Win Prob.:
Last , Corner Win , Draw , Lose , Corner Win Prob.:
Publish Tips
1x2
Full 3 3.4 2.3
Half 3.4 2.2 3
Asian Handicap
Full (+0.25) [email protected] [email protected]
Half (0.0) [email protected] [email protected]
Total Corners
Full (9.5) [email protected] [email protected]
Half (4.5) [email protected] [email protected]
Total Goals
Full (2.75) [email protected] [email protected]
Half (1.0) [email protected] Under@2


Time Type Selection Stake Result
Live Events

Status: Full-time , Score: 1 - 0 , Corner: 6 - 9

Corner: 9.5 , Handicap: 0.0, +0.5 , Goals: 2.5, 3.0

6
Shoot on target
2
9
Shoot off target
16
128
Attack
161
75
Dangerous Attack
120
41
Possession %
59

Score: 1 - 0 , Corner: 4 - 4 Half

Corner: 4.5 , Handicap: 0.0 , Goals: 1.0

4
Shoot on target
1
4
Shoot off target
5
67
Attack
86
41
Dangerous Attack
62
44
Possession %
56
  • 5' - 1st Corner - Top Oss
  • 9' - 1st Goal - Top Oss
  • 11' - 2nd Corner - Maastricht
  • 13' - 3rd Corner - Maastricht
  • 19' - 4th Corner - Top Oss
  • 24' - 5th Corner - Maastricht
  • Race to 3 Corners - Maastricht
  • 28' - 6th Corner - Maastricht
  • 30' - 7th Corner - Top Oss
  • 39' - 8th Corner - Top Oss
  • 41' - 1st Yellow Card - Maastricht
  • 1-0 score at the end of First Half
  • 51' - 9th Corner - Top Oss
  • Race to 5 Corners - Top Oss
  • 54' - 10th Corner - Maastricht
  • 59' - 11th Corner - Top Oss
  • 65' - 12th Corner - Maastricht
  • Race to 7 Corners - Maastricht
  • 71' - 13th Corner - Maastricht
  • 76' - 14th Corner - Maastricht
  • 79' - Missed Penalty - Top Oss
  • Race to 9 Corners - Maastricht
  • 90' - 15th Corner - Maastricht
  • 1-0 score at the end of Second Half

Stay updated with TotalCorner

Join our free Telegram tips channel. You can also set up custom match alerts.

Free Telegram Tips Custom Alerts