Fri, Nov 6, 2026 · 17:00
OldestRecent
DWWWLD
1.18
7.00
11.00
RecentOldest
LLLDDD
Free Predictions
(based on history stats, only for reference)
Under 3.75
Total Goals
–
Total Corners
-2.25
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Myjava vs FK Raca Team Profile
88Overall
Spartak MyjavaSlovakia 3. Liga · Strength relative to 49 league teams, last 365 days
StrengthDefenceWeaknessAttack
DLWWDWWWLDRecentForm steady+0.3 pts/game, last 5 vs previous 24
Over 9.5 cornersOver7/10
Over 2.5 goalsUnder4/10
Asian handicapCoversCovered 6/10
Front-runner · wins 5 of 7 games it scores first inOver 2.5 cards: 9 of last 10Over 8.5 corners: 8 of last 101H Over 3.5 corners: 8 of last 10
53Overall
FK RacaSlovakia 3. Liga · Strength relative to 49 league teams, last 365 days
StrengthCorners wonWeaknessDefence
LLWLDDDLLLRecentForm steady-0.1 pts/game, last 5 vs previous 20
Over 9.5 cornersOver7/10
Over 2.5 goalsOver8/10
Asian handicapFailsCovered 3/10
Lets leads slip · fails to win 4 of 5 games it ledLost 3 in a rowOver 2.5 in 3 in a rowWinless in last 3 awayNo first-half goal in 4 in a rowLost by 2+ in 3 in a row1H Over 3.5 corners: 9 of last 10
Spartak Myjava vs FK Raca Match Facts
Spartak Myjava
5W-3D-2L in the last 10 matches, with 15 goals scored and 8 conceded. Average goals: 1.5 for, 0.8 against. Win 50%, AH win 60%, goal over 10%, corner over 0%.
Full-time Result
Win 50%5
Draw 30%3
Lose 20%2
Total Goals 3.5, 4.0
Over 10%1
Void 0%0
Under 90%9
Asian Handicap
Win 60%6
Void 0%0
Lose 40%4
FK Raca
1W-3D-6L in the last 10 matches, with 11 goals scored and 30 conceded. Average goals: 1.1 for, 3.0 against. Win 10%, AH win 30%, goal over 50%, corner over 0%.
Full-time Result
Win 10%1
Draw 30%3
Lose 60%6
Total Goals 3.5, 4.0
Over 50%5
Void 0%0
Under 50%5
Asian Handicap
Win 30%3
Void 10%1
Lose 60%6
Last
| Spartak Myjava | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
| Total | ||||||||
| Home | ||||||||
| Away | ||||||||
| Last 6 | ||||||||
| Half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
| Total | ||||||||
| Home | ||||||||
| Away | ||||||||
| Last 6 | ||||||||
| FK Raca | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
| Total | ||||||||
| Home | ||||||||
| Away | ||||||||
| Last 6 | ||||||||
| Half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
| Total | ||||||||
| Home | ||||||||
| Away | ||||||||
| Last 6 | ||||||||
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5| Spartak Myjava | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Home– matches | Away– matches | Total– matches | |
| Over 7.5 | |||
| Over 8.5 | |||
| Over 9.5 | |||
| Over 10.5 | |||
| Over 11.5 | |||
| Over 12.5 | |||
| Over 13.5 | |||
| FK Raca | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Home– matches | Away– matches | Total– matches | |
| Over 7.5 | |||
| Over 8.5 | |||
| Over 9.5 | |||
| Over 10.5 | |||
| Over 11.5 | |||
| Over 12.5 | |||
| Over 13.5 | |||
Goals DistributionLine 3.5, 4.0
Corners Distribution
Cards Distribution
Home Team Matches
Total: 38, Avg: 9.21, Std dev: 3.05, Median: 9, Modal: 8, Over: 55%
Guest Team Matches
Total: 39,
Avg: 3.23,
Std dev: 2.24, Median: 3,
Modal: 3,
Over: 28%
Home Team Matches at home
Total: 38, Avg: 9.21, Std dev: 3.05, Median: 9, Modal: 8, Over: 55%
Guest Team Matches at away
Total: 38, Avg: 9.21, Std dev: 3.05, Median: 9, Modal: 8, Over: 55%
Home Team Recent Matches
Total: 38, Avg: 9.21, Std dev: 3.05, Median: 9, Modal: 8, Over: 55%
Guest Team Recent Matches
Total: 38, Avg: 9.21, Std dev: 3.05, Median: 9, Modal: 8, Over: 55%
Spartak Myjava vs FK Raca Goal/Corner Time Distribution
Spartak Myjava vs FK Raca Head to Head
Spartak Myjava vs FK Raca View Full H2H →| Spartak Myjava Last | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal O/U | Corner Line | Corner O/U | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-03-20 | 2 Spartak Myjava |
2 - 0
4 - 1
|
FK Raca 3 1 | W | -2.0 | Over |
|
||||||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2025-08-24 | 2 FK Raca |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
Spartak Myjava 6 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2025-03-14 | 2 Spartak Myjava |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Raca 4 1 | W | 0.0 | Under |
|
||||||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2024-08-18 | 3 FK Raca |
1 - 2
3 - 2
|
Spartak Myjava 4 | L | -0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
| Last , Score Win , Draw , Lose , Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
| Last , Corner Win , Draw , Lose , Corner Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
| Spartak Myjava Last | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal O/U | Corner Line | Corner O/U | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-10-23 | 2 Spartak Myjava |
1 - 1
1 - 1
|
Dunajska Streda B 4 | D | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
||||||
| Slovakia Cup | 2026-10-14 | Spartak Myjava |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
MFK Ruzomberok 2 | L | +1.0, +1.5 | Push | 10.0 |
|
|||||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-10-09 | 1 Spartak Myjava |
3 - 0
5 - 0
|
OK Castkovce 4 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Over |
|
||||||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-10-02 | 3 MSK Senec |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
Spartak Myjava 3 1 | W | +0.5 | Under |
|
||||||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-09-25 | 2 Spartak Myjava |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
SK 1923 Gabcikovo 2 1 | W | -1.0 | Under |
|
||||||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-09-20 | FK Belusa |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Spartak Myjava 3 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under |
|
4-6 (10) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
| Slovakia Cup | 2026-09-15 | 4 Spartak Myjava |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Slovan Galanta 3 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Push |
|
6-4 (10) | 3-4 (7) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-09-11 | 2 Spartak Myjava |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
AS Trencin B 5 | W | -1.5, -2.0 | Under |
|
6-7 (13) | 1-5 (6) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-09-05 | 4 FK Nove Zamky |
0 - 1
2 - 1
|
Spartak Myjava 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
4-5 (9) | 2-3 (5) | 4 (2-2) | 0 (0-0) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-08-28 | 4 Spartak Myjava |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince 2 | D | -2.0 | Under |
|
6-6 (12) | 5-2 (7) | 2 (2-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-08-15 | 2 Puchov |
0 - 1
2 - 2
|
Spartak Myjava 1 | D | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
6-5 (11) | 3-1 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-08-07 | 2 Spartak Myjava |
0 - 1
3 - 1
|
OFK Dunajska Luzna 2 | W | -1.5 | Over |
|
5-7 (12) | 2-3 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-05-30 | 4 KFC Komarno B |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Spartak Myjava 2 | D | +1.5 | Under |
|
3-5 (8) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-05-22 | 1 Spartak Myjava |
2 - 1
5 - 3
|
AS Trencin B 1 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Over |
|
10-1 (11) | 6-0 (6) | 3 (3-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-05-01 | 3 Slovan Galanta |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Spartak Myjava 3 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
12-2 (14) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (3-0) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-04-18 | 1 FK Nove Zamky |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Spartak Myjava 4 | D | +0.5, +1.0 | Under |
|
7-7 (14) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 5 (3-2) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-04-11 | 3 SK 1923 Gabcikovo |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
Spartak Myjava 3 | L | +0.5 | Under |
|
7-0 (7) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (2-0) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-04-03 | 1 Spartak Myjava |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Slovan Duslo Šala 2 | W | -1.5, -2.0 | Under |
|
4-2 (6) | 3-1 (4) | 3 (3-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-03-28 | 3 FC Malacky |
1 - 1
1 - 2
|
Spartak Myjava 3 | W | +1.0 | Over |
|
2-11 (13) | 0-7 (7) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-03-20 | 2 Spartak Myjava |
2 - 0
4 - 1
|
FK Raca 3 1 | W | -2.0 | Over |
|
9-5 (14) | 6-3 (9) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-03-14 | 1 FC Banik Prievidza |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Spartak Myjava 2 | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
4-7 (11) | 0-3 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-03-07 | 1 Spartak Myjava |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
MSK Senec 2 | W | -1.0 | Under |
|
5-4 (9) | 3-3 (6) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-03-01 | 2 FC Petrzalka B |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
Spartak Myjava | W | +1.5, +2.0 | Under |
|
4-9 (13) | 1-7 (8) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2025-11-09 | 4 Dunajska Streda B |
1 - 0
3 - 1
|
Spartak Myjava | L | +0.5, +1.0 | Over |
|
1-5 (6) | 0-1 (1) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2025-10-31 | 1 Spartak Myjava |
2 - 0
3 - 1
|
KFC Komarno B 2 | W | -1.5, -2.0 | Over |
|
4-11 (15) | 3-3 (6) | 2 (1-1) | 5 (0-5) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2025-10-26 | 3 AS Trencin B |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Spartak Myjava 4 1 | L | 0.0 | Under |
|
6-2 (8) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
| Slovenia 3. SNL | 2025-10-17 | 3 Spartak Myjava |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
OK Castkovce 3 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
3-9 (12) | 2-5 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
| Slovakia Cup | 2025-10-08 | 2 Spartak Myjava |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
MFK Skalica 1 | L | +1.0, +1.5 | Under |
|
5-6 (11) | 2-3 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2025-10-03 | 3 Spartak Myjava |
1 - 1
2 - 2
|
Slovan Galanta 3 | D | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
6-4 (10) | 0-2 (2) | 2 (0-2) | 0 (0-0) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2025-09-28 | 3 FK Belusa |
1 - 1
2 - 2
|
Spartak Myjava 4 | D | +0.5 | Over |
|
4-5 (9) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
| Last , Score Win , Draw , Lose , Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
| Last , Corner Win , Draw , Lose , Corner Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
| FK Raca Last | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal O/U | Corner Line | Corner O/U | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-11-01 | 3 FK Raca |
0 - 2
1 - 8
|
Puchov 1 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-10-18 | 1 3 FK Raca |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
KFC Komarno B 2 | L | -1.0, -1.5 | Under |
|
||||||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-10-10 | FC Nitra |
4 - 0
6 - 0
|
FK Raca 1 | L | -2.5 | Over |
|
||||||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-10-03 | 2 Slovan Duslo Šala |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FK Raca 1 | D | 0.0 | Under |
|
||||||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-09-27 | 1 FK Raca |
1 - 1
2 - 2
|
Dunajska Streda B 1 | D | -0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-09-13 | 1 OK Castkovce |
2 - 1
3 - 3
|
FK Raca 2 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
7-3 (10) | 5-3 (8) | 3 (2-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
| Slovakia Cup | 2026-09-08 | FK Raca |
1 - 0
1 - 2
|
STK Samorin 1 | L | +1.0, +1.5 | Under |
|
3-10 (13) | 2-7 (9) | 3 (1-2) | 1 (0-1) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-09-04 | 1 1 MSK Senec |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FK Raca 7 1 | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 3-1 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-08-30 | 2 FK Raca |
1 - 2
1 - 2
|
SK 1923 Gabcikovo 2 | L | 0.0 | Push |
|
7-3 (10) | 2-3 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-08-23 | 1 FK Belusa |
2 - 1
4 - 2
|
FK Raca 3 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
6-6 (12) | 3-1 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 4 (1-3) | ||
| Slovakia Cup | 2026-08-19 | 2 SK Bernolakovo |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
FK Raca 2 | W | +0.5 | Push |
|
3-2 (5) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-08-16 | 1 FK Raca |
1 - 2
2 - 3
|
AS Trencin B 2 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Over |
|
6-3 (9) | 1-1 (2) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (2-1) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-08-08 | 1 3 FK Nove Zamky |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
FK Raca 5 2 | D | -1.0 | Under |
|
9-7 (16) | 3-4 (7) | 2 (0-2) | 5 (2-3) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-05-10 | 1 FK Raca |
1 - 0
1 - 1
|
KFC Komarno B 1 | D | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
15-6 (21) | 4-1 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 4 (4-0) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-05-01 | AS Trencin B |
3 - 0
8 - 2
|
FK Raca 1 | L | -1.0 | Over |
|
8-5 (13) | 4-3 (7) | 2 (1-1) | 2 (2-0) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-04-12 | 2 FK Raca |
0 - 0
1 - 2
|
Slovan Galanta 1 | L | 0.0 | Over |
|
5-5 (10) | 4-2 (6) | 4 (4-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-04-04 | 1 FK Belusa |
0 - 0
2 - 0
|
FK Raca 2 1 | L | -1.0 | Under |
|
7-3 (10) | 4-3 (7) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-03-29 | 1 FK Raca |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
FK Nove Zamky 3 | L | -0.5 | Under |
|
8-1 (9) | 5-0 (5) | 3 (3-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-03-20 | 2 Spartak Myjava |
2 - 0
4 - 1
|
FK Raca 3 1 | L | -2.0 | Over |
|
9-5 (14) | 6-3 (9) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-03-15 | 1 2 FK Raca |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
Slovan Duslo Šala 4 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Push |
|
3-3 (6) | 0-1 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2026-02-28 | 4 SK 1923 Gabcikovo |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
FK Raca 4 | L | -1.0 | Over |
|
8-3 (11) | 4-1 (5) | 4 (4-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2025-11-02 | 3 FK Raca |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
MSK Senec 6 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
5-0 (5) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2025-10-26 | 4 FC Petrzalka B |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
FK Raca 3 | L | +1.0 | Under |
|
4-11 (15) | 2-8 (10) | 5 (1-4) | 1 (0-1) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2025-10-19 | 3 FK Raca |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
Dunajska Streda B 3 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
5-5 (10) | 3-3 (6) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2025-10-05 | 4 FK Raca |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
AS Trencin B 2 | L | -1.0 | Under |
|
6-5 (11) | 2-3 (5) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) | ||
| Slovakia Cup | 2025-10-01 | 1 4 FK Raca |
1 - 0
1 - 2
|
Inter Bratislava 3 | L | +0.5, +1.0 | Over |
|
5-11 (16) | 2-7 (9) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (2-1) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2025-09-21 | 1 FK Raca |
2 - 1
4 - 1
|
Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince 3 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Over |
|
10-3 (13) | 7-1 (8) | 2 (1-1) | 3 (2-1) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2025-09-11 | 3 Slovan Galanta |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
FK Raca 3 1 | D | -0.5 | Under |
|
7-6 (13) | 3-2 (5) | 2 (1-1) | 3 (0-3) | ||
| Slovakia 3. Liga | 2025-09-07 | FK Raca |
2 - 2
3 - 5
|
FK Belusa 2 | L | -1 | Over |
|
3-6 (9) | 3-2 (5) | 2 (2-0) | 2 (0-2) | ||
| Slovakia Cup | 2025-08-27 | 1 OFK Dunajska Luzna |
0 - 1
0 - 3
|
FK Raca 3 | W | +1.5, +2.0 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
| Last , Score Win , Draw , Lose , Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
| Last , Corner Win , Draw , Lose , Corner Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
| 1x2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Full | 1.182 | 7 | 11 |
| Asian Handicap | ||
|---|---|---|
| Full (-2.25) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
| Half (-1.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
| Total Goals | ||
|---|---|---|
| Full (3.75) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
| Half (1.5) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Live Events
Status: , Score: 0 - 0 , Corner: 0 - 0
Corner: , Handicap: -2.0, -2.5 , Goals: 3.5, 4.0
Goals Over 0.5 - 4.5
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5

