Free Predictions
(based on history stats, only for reference)
Over 3.25
Total Goals
–
Total Corners
-0.25
SC Rust
SC Rust vs Neusiedl Team Profile
SC Rust
LLDWRecent
Over 9.5 cornersOver3/4
Over 2.5 goalsOver4/4
Asian handicapEvenCovered 2/4
67Overall
NeusiedlAustria Landesliga · Strength relative to 93 league teams, last 365 days
StrengthAway formWeakness2nd half
WLLWLWDWLLRecentForm improving+0.6 pts/game, last 5 vs previous 21
Over 9.5 cornersOver6/10
Over 2.5 goalsOver9/10
Asian handicapFailsCovered 2/10
Fast starterSlow starter · concedes first in 6 of 10First-half goal in 8 of last 10Both teams scored in 8 of last 10
SC Rust vs Neusiedl Match Facts
SC Rust
1W-1D-2L in the last 4 matches, with 9 goals scored and 8 conceded. Average goals: 2.3 for, 2.0 against. Win 25%, AH win 50%, goal over 100%, corner over 0%.
Full-time Result
Win 25%1
Draw 25%1
Lose 50%2
Total Goals 3.0, 3.5
Over 100%4
Void 0%0
Under 0%0
Asian Handicap
Win 50%2
Void 25%1
Lose 25%1
Neusiedl
3W-1D-6L in the last 10 matches, with 16 goals scored and 27 conceded. Average goals: 1.6 for, 2.7 against. Win 30%, AH win 20%, goal over 70%, corner over 0%.
Full-time Result
Win 30%3
Draw 10%1
Lose 60%6
Total Goals 3.0, 3.5
Over 70%7
Void 0%0
Under 30%3
Asian Handicap
Win 20%2
Void 10%1
Lose 70%7
Last
| SC Rust | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
| Total | ||||||||
| Home | ||||||||
| Away | ||||||||
| Last 6 | ||||||||
| Half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
| Total | ||||||||
| Home | ||||||||
| Away | ||||||||
| Last 6 | ||||||||
| Neusiedl | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
| Total | ||||||||
| Home | ||||||||
| Away | ||||||||
| Last 6 | ||||||||
| Half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
| Total | ||||||||
| Home | ||||||||
| Away | ||||||||
| Last 6 | ||||||||
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5| SC Rust | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Home– matches | Away– matches | Total– matches | |
| Over 7.5 | |||
| Over 8.5 | |||
| Over 9.5 | |||
| Over 10.5 | |||
| Over 11.5 | |||
| Over 12.5 | |||
| Over 13.5 | |||
| Neusiedl | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Home– matches | Away– matches | Total– matches | |
| Over 7.5 | |||
| Over 8.5 | |||
| Over 9.5 | |||
| Over 10.5 | |||
| Over 11.5 | |||
| Over 12.5 | |||
| Over 13.5 | |||
Goals DistributionLine 3.0, 3.5
Corners Distribution
Cards Distribution
Home Team Matches
Total: 38, Avg: 9.21, Std dev: 3.05, Median: 9, Modal: 8, Over: 55%
Guest Team Matches
Total: 40,
Avg: 4.25,
Std dev: 2.12, Median: 4,
Modal: 4,
Over: 63%
Home Team Matches at home
Total: 38, Avg: 9.21, Std dev: 3.05, Median: 9, Modal: 8, Over: 55%
Guest Team Matches at away
Total: 38, Avg: 9.21, Std dev: 3.05, Median: 9, Modal: 8, Over: 55%
Home Team Recent Matches
Total: 38, Avg: 9.21, Std dev: 3.05, Median: 9, Modal: 8, Over: 55%
Guest Team Recent Matches
Total: 38, Avg: 9.21, Std dev: 3.05, Median: 9, Modal: 8, Over: 55%
SC Rust vs Neusiedl Goal/Corner Time Distribution
SC Rust vs Neusiedl Head to Head
SC Rust vs Neusiedl View Full H2H →No data
| SC Rust Last | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal O/U | Corner Line | Corner O/U | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
| Austria Landesliga | 2026-09-27 | 2 SC Rust |
1 - 0
4 - 0
|
SV Lackenbach 1 | W | -0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
| Austria Landesliga | 2026-09-13 | 2 SV Eberau |
0 - 1
2 - 2
|
SC Rust 5 | D | -0.5, -1.0 | Over | 9.5 |
|
|||||
| Austria Landesliga | 2026-09-08 | 1 2 SC Rust |
0 - 1
1 - 3
|
SV Leithaprodersdorf 2 | L | +0.5, +1.0 | Over |
|
||||||
| Austria Landesliga | 2026-08-13 | 2 ASK Klingenbach |
2 - 0
3 - 2
|
SC Rust 1 | L | -1.0 | Over |
|
||||||
| Last , Score Win , Draw , Lose , Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
| Last , Corner Win , Draw , Lose , Corner Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
| Neusiedl Last | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal O/U | Corner Line | Corner O/U | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
| Austria Landesliga | 2026-10-30 | 4 Neusiedl |
1 - 1
1 - 4
|
SV Eberau 1 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
| Austria Landesliga | 2026-10-16 | 1 Neusiedl |
0 - 1
1 - 3
|
SC Bad Sauerbrunn | L | +0.5 | Over |
|
||||||
| Austria Landesliga | 2026-09-18 | 3 Neusiedl |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Oberpullendorf 1 | W | -1.0 | Under |
|
||||||
| Austria Landesliga | 2026-08-14 | 3 Neusiedl |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
SC Pinkafeld 1 | D | -1.0 | Under |
|
||||||
| Austria Landesliga | 2026-08-09 | 2 SK Pama |
1 - 3
1 - 3
|
Neusiedl 3 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
||||||
| Europe Friendlies | 2026-07-25 | Neusiedl |
1 - 2
2 - 3
|
Helfort 15 | L | 0.0 | Over |
|
8-2 (10) | 5-1 (6) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (0-1) | ||
| Austria Regionalliga Ost | 2026-06-03 | 3 Neusiedl |
1 - 2
2 - 5
|
SC Wiener Viktoria 2 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Over | 10.0 | Under |
|
1-3 (4) | 0-2 (2) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) |
| Austria Regionalliga Ost | 2026-05-28 | 1 FCM Traiskirchen |
0 - 2
2 - 4
|
Neusiedl 2 | W | -1.5 | Over | 10.0 | Over |
|
12-5 (17) | 9-2 (11) | 5 (5-0) | 4 (1-3) |
| Austria Regionalliga Ost | 2026-05-22 | Wiener Sportclub |
3 - 0
4 - 0
|
Neusiedl 1 | L | -1.0, -1.5 | Over | 10.0 | Over |
|
9-3 (12) | 6-3 (9) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) |
| Austria Regionalliga Ost | 2026-05-15 | Favoritner AC |
0 - 0
3 - 0
|
Neusiedl 2 | L | -0.5 | Under | 10.0 | Push |
|
7-3 (10) | 5-1 (6) | 3 (2-1) | 1 (0-1) |
| Austria Regionalliga Ost | 2026-05-08 | 2 Neusiedl |
2 - 2
3 - 2
|
Sportunion Mauer 2 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Over | 10.0 | Over |
|
8-4 (12) | 5-1 (6) | 2 (2-0) | 2 (1-1) |
| Austria Regionalliga Ost | 2026-04-24 | Neusiedl |
0 - 2
1 - 5
|
SV Gloggnitz 2 | L | +0.5, +1.0 | Over | 10.0 | Over |
|
4-7 (11) | 1-5 (6) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (2-0) |
| Austria Regionalliga Ost | 2026-04-17 | 2 SV Leobendorf |
1 - 1
3 - 2
|
Neusiedl 3 2 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Over | 10.0 | Over |
|
6-5 (11) | 4-3 (7) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) |
| Austria Regionalliga Ost | 2026-04-14 | 1 Kremser SC |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
Neusiedl 2 | L | -1.0, -1.5 | Under | 9.5 | Over |
|
10-6 (16) | 8-4 (12) | 4 (2-2) | 1 (0-1) |
| Austria Regionalliga Ost | 2026-04-06 | 4 Neusiedl |
2 - 0
2 - 1
|
Oberwart 1 | W | +0.5 | Push | 9.5 | Over |
|
5-10 (15) | 4-6 (10) | 5 (0-5) | 1 (0-1) |
| Austria Regionalliga Ost | 2026-04-03 | 2 SV Donau |
2 - 2
4 - 2
|
Neusiedl 3 | L | -0.5 | Over | 9.5 | Over |
|
5-6 (11) | 3-2 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (0-3) |
| Austria Regionalliga Ost | 2026-03-28 | 3 Neusiedl |
0 - 0
1 - 2
|
FC Marchfeld Donauauen 2 | L | +0.5 | Over |
|
4-8 (12) | 2-3 (5) | 3 (0-3) | 2 (1-1) | ||
| Austria Regionalliga Ost | 2026-03-20 | 3 TWL Elektra |
1 - 0
2 - 2
|
Neusiedl 4 | D | +0.5 | Over | 9.0 | Push |
|
2-7 (9) | 1-5 (6) | 5 (0-5) | 1 (1-0) |
| Austria Regionalliga Ost | 2026-03-13 | Neusiedl |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
SV Horn 2 | L | +1.0 | Under | 9.5 | Under |
|
3-5 (8) | 0-3 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) |
| Austria Regionalliga Ost | 2026-03-07 | 1 SR Donaufeld |
0 - 0
3 - 1
|
Neusiedl 3 | L | -1.5 | Over |
|
3-4 (7) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (0-2) | ||
| Austria Regionalliga Ost | 2026-02-27 | 2 Neusiedl |
1 - 2
1 - 2
|
Parndorf 1 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
1-1 (2) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
| Europe Friendlies | 2026-02-07 | 4 Neusiedl |
4 - 1
6 - 5
|
SV Mattersburg 1 | W | 0.0 | Over |
|
5-1 (6) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
| Austria Amateur Cup | 2025-11-29 | 2 USV Halbturn |
1 - 2
4 - 2
|
Neusiedl 1 | L | +0.5 | Over |
|
2-6 (8) | 0-3 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (1-2) | ||
| Austria Regionalliga Ost | 2025-11-22 | 1 SC Wiener Viktoria |
2 - 0
5 - 1
|
Neusiedl 1 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
3-5 (8) | 1-2 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (0-2) |
| Austria Regionalliga Ost | 2025-11-14 | 5 Neusiedl |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FCM Traiskirchen 2 | D | +0.5, +1.0 | Under | 10.0 | Push |
|
3-7 (10) | 3-3 (6) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
| Austria Regionalliga Ost | 2025-10-31 | 1 Neusiedl |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
Favoritner AC 2 1 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Under |
|
11-6 (17) | 4-3 (7) | 5 (2-3) | 3 (3-0) | ||
| Austria Regionalliga Ost | 2025-10-25 | 2 Sportunion Mauer |
0 - 1
2 - 1
|
Neusiedl 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Push | 9.0 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 1-2 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
| Austria Regionalliga Ost | 2025-10-17 | 1 Neusiedl |
1 - 1
3 - 1
|
SC Retz 4 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Over |
|
8-1 (9) | 3-1 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||
| Austria Regionalliga Ost | 2025-10-03 | 2 Neusiedl |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
SV Leobendorf 1 | L | +0.5, +1.0 | Under |
|
3-8 (11) | 3-5 (8) | 2 (0-2) | 0 (0-0) | ||
| Austria Regionalliga Ost | 2025-09-20 | 4 Oberwart |
1 - 2
1 - 3
|
Neusiedl 2 1 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Over | 9.0 | Under |
|
5-1 (6) | 3-0 (3) | 3 (3-0) | 3 (2-1) |
| Last , Score Win , Draw , Lose , Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
| Last , Corner Win , Draw , Lose , Corner Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
| 1x2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Full | 2.1 | 4 | 2.6 |
| Asian Handicap | ||
|---|---|---|
| Full (-0.25) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
| Half (0.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
| Total Goals | ||
|---|---|---|
| Full (3.25) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
| Half (1.25) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
Live Events
Status: , Score: 0 - 0 , Corner: 0 - 0
Corner: , Handicap: 0.0, -0.5 , Goals: 3.0, 3.5
Goals Over 0.5 - 4.5
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5

