Fri, Apr 13, 2018 · 19:00
FC Oss [14]
5
1 - 4
Full-time · HT 1-0
De Graafschap [4]
4 2
OldestRecent
LLDLWL
4.00
4.33
1.70
RecentOldest
WWWWDL

Notes

Free Predictions (based on history stats, only for reference)
Under 3.5
Total Goals
Under 9.5
Total Corners
+0.75
FC Oss
FC Oss
LWDLLLDLWLRecentForm slipping-0.4 pts/game, last 5 vs previous 24
Over 9.5 cornersUnder3/10
Over 2.5 goalsOver8/10
Asian handicapFailsCovered 4/10
Lets leads slip · fails to win 3 of 5 games it ledWon 2 of last 10Both teams scored in 8 of last 10
De Graafschap
WWLDLDWWWWRecentOn fire+1.1 pts/game, last 5 vs previous 24
Over 9.5 cornersOver6/10
Over 2.5 goalsEven5/10
Asian handicapFailsCovered 4/10
Fast starterFront-runner · wins 6 of 7 games it scores first in4 wins in a rowFirst-half goal in 8 of last 10
FC Oss

2W-2D-6L in the last 10 matches, with 12 goals scored and 18 conceded. Average goals: 1.2 for, 1.8 against. Win 20%, AH win 40%, goal over 30%, corner over 30%.

Full-time Result
Win 20%2 Draw 20%2 Lose 60%6
Total Goals 3.5
Over 30%3 Void 0%0 Under 70%7
Total Corners 9.5
Over 30%3 Void 0%0 Under 70%7
Asian Handicap
Win 40%4 Void 20%2 Lose 40%4
De Graafschap

6W-2D-2L in the last 10 matches, with 20 goals scored and 12 conceded. Average goals: 2.0 for, 1.2 against. Win 60%, AH win 40%, goal over 40%, corner over 60%.

Full-time Result
Win 60%6 Draw 20%2 Lose 20%2
Total Goals 3.5
Over 40%4 Void 0%0 Under 60%6
Total Corners 9.5
Over 60%6 Void 0%0 Under 40%4
Asian Handicap
Win 40%4 Void 10%1 Lose 50%5
Last
FC Oss
Full Match Avg. Total Avg. Get Avg. Lost Win Draw Lose Win Prob.
Total
Home
Away
Last 6
Half Match Avg. Total Avg. Get Avg. Lost Win Draw Lose Win Prob.
Total
Home
Away
Last 6
De Graafschap
Full Match Avg. Total Avg. Get Avg. Lost Win Draw Lose Win Prob.
Total
Home
Away
Last 6
Half Match Avg. Total Avg. Get Avg. Lost Win Draw Lose Win Prob.
Total
Home
Away
Last 6
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5
FC Oss
Home– matches Away– matches Total– matches
Over 7.5
Over 8.5
Over 9.5
Over 10.5
Over 11.5
Over 12.5
Over 13.5
De Graafschap
Home– matches Away– matches Total– matches
Over 7.5
Over 8.5
Over 9.5
Over 10.5
Over 11.5
Over 12.5
Over 13.5

FC Oss Last
League Time Home Score Away Result Handicap Goal O/U Corner Line Corner O/U Events Corner full. Corner Half. 35-45 80-90
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2017-12-15 1 De Graafschap
0 - 0
1 - 1
FC Oss 5 D -1.5, -2.0 Under 10.0
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2017-05-05 FC Oss
1 - 0
2 - 1
De Graafschap 1 W +1.0 Under 9.5
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2016-12-02 1 1 De Graafschap
1 - 3
3 - 5
FC Oss 3 W -1.0, -1.5 Over 9.5
Europe Friendlies 2016-07-09 FC Oss
0 - 2
1 - 2
De Graafschap L +0.5 Under
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2015-01-31 2 De Graafschap
0 - 0
2 - 1
FC Oss 1 L -0.5 Under
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2014-08-30 FC Oss
2 - 1
3 - 2
De Graafschap W 0.0, +0.5 Over 10.5 Under
2-5 (7) 0-2 (2) 0 (0-0) 1 (0-1)
Last , Score Win , Draw , Lose , Score Win Prob.:
Last , Corner Win , Draw , Lose , Corner Win Prob.:
FC Oss Last
League Time Home Score Away Result Handicap Goal O/U Corner Line Corner O/U Events Corner full. Corner Half. 35-45 80-90
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-04-09 NEC
0 - 0
2 - 1
FC Oss 2 L -2.0 Under 9.5
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-04-06 FC Oss
2 - 1
3 - 1
RKC 3 W -0.5 Over 9.5
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-04-02 PSV Reserves
2 - 1
5 - 1
FC Oss 1 L -1.0, -1.5 Over 9.5
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-03-30 3 FC Oss
0 - 0
0 - 0
Telstar 3 D 0.0 Under 9.5
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-03-23 2 Helmond Sport
1 - 0
2 - 1
FC Oss 1 L -0.5 Push 9.5
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-03-16 3 FC Oss
1 - 1
1 - 2
Fortuna Sittard 2 L 0.0, +0.5 Push 9.5 Over
4-9 (13) 3-7 (10) 3 (0-3) 0 (0-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-03-12 2 FC Oss
2 - 2
2 - 3
FC Emmen 1 L +1.0 Over 9.5 Under
4-5 (9) 1-0 (1) 0 (0-0) 3 (1-2)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-03-09 1 FC Den Bosch
0 - 0
0 - 0
FC Oss 1 D 0.0, -0.5 Under 9.5 Over
5-5 (10) 3-2 (5) 4 (2-2) 1 (0-1)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-03-02 FC Oss
0 - 0
2 - 1
Cambuur Leeuwarden 2 W +0.5 Push 9.5 Under
4-2 (6) 3-1 (4) 0 (0-0) 1 (1-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-02-23 1 Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 1
2 - 1
FC Oss 1 1 L -0.5, -1.0 Under 10.0 Under
8-1 (9) 1-0 (1) 0 (0-0) 1 (1-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-02-19 Ajax Reserves
1 - 0
2 - 0
FC Oss 1 L -2.0, -2.5 Under 9.5 Under
5-3 (8) 3-1 (4) 0 (0-0) 1 (1-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-02-09 FC Oss
3 - 1
5 - 1
Almere City FC 1 W +0.5 Over 9.5 Under
3-2 (5) 1-0 (1) 0 (0-0) 1 (0-1)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-02-05 AZ Reserves
1 - 0
3 - 1
FC Oss 1 L 0.0, -0.5 Over 9.5 Under
6-2 (8) 2-0 (2) 0 (0-0) 3 (2-1)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-01-26 1 1 FC Dordrecht
1 - 0
2 - 0
FC Oss 1 1 L -0.5 Under 9.5 Over
7-4 (11) 5-0 (5) 1 (1-0) 4 (0-4)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-01-19 1 FC Oss
0 - 0
2 - 0
FC Utrecht Reserves 1 W -0.5, -1.0 Under 9.5 Over
5-7 (12) 3-4 (7) 2 (2-0) 2 (1-1)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-01-15 1 1 FC Oss
2 - 0
3 - 0
NEC W +1.0, +1.5 Under 10.0 Over
0-15 (15) 0-6 (6) 3 (0-3) 3 (0-3)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-01-12 1 FC Volendam
2 - 0
3 - 1
FC Oss L -1.0 Over 10.0 Under
5-4 (9) 1-3 (4) 2 (0-2) 1 (0-1)
Europe Friendlies 2018-01-05 TEC
2 - 1
2 - 5
FC Oss W +1.0, +1.5 Over 10.0 Under
5-3 (8) 2-1 (3) 0 (0-0) 2 (1-1)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2017-12-22 1 FC Oss
0 - 0
1 - 0
Maastricht 2 W 0.0, +0.5 Under 9.5 Over
5-6 (11) 3-4 (7) 2 (1-1) 1 (0-1)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2017-12-15 1 De Graafschap
0 - 0
1 - 1
FC Oss 5 D -1.5, -2.0 Under 10.0 Over
8-4 (12) 3-2 (5) 2 (0-2) 2 (1-1)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2017-12-01 1 2 FC Eindhoven
0 - 0
1 - 3
FC Oss 2 W -1.0 Over 10.0 Under
3-1 (4) 1-0 (1) 1 (1-0) 0 (0-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2017-11-27 3 FC Oss
0 - 1
0 - 3
PSV Reserves 1 L 0.0, +0.5 Push 9.5 Over
5-7 (12) 1-3 (4) 2 (1-1) 1 (0-1)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2017-11-24 1 RKC
0 - 1
2 - 1
FC Oss 1 L -0.5, -1.0 Push 9.5 Over
9-1 (10) 4-0 (4) 0 (0-0) 1 (0-1)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2017-11-17 2 FC Oss
0 - 0
0 - 0
Helmond Sport 1 1 D 0.0, -0.5 Under 10.0 Over
8-5 (13) 2-4 (6) 0 (0-0) 4 (4-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2017-11-03 Fortuna Sittard
0 - 0
4 - 0
FC Oss 1 L -1.0 Over 10.0 Over
8-4 (12) 6-0 (6) 2 (2-0) 0 (0-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2017-10-27 1 FC Emmen
0 - 0
1 - 1
FC Oss 1 D -1.0, -1.5 Under 10.0 Under
4-3 (7) 4-1 (5) 1 (1-0) 0 (0-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2017-10-23 FC Oss
2 - 0
2 - 1
AZ Reserves 1 W 0.0 Under 10.5 Over
6-6 (12) 6-0 (6) 2 (2-0) 1 (0-1)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2017-10-20 1 FC Oss
1 - 1
1 - 1
FC Den Bosch 2 D 0.0, -0.5 Under 9.5 Under
0-4 (4) 0-1 (1) 0 (0-0) 2 (0-2)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2017-10-13 1 Cambuur Leeuwarden
0 - 2
1 - 3
FC Oss 1 W -1.5 Over 9.5 Over
7-7 (14) 0-7 (7) 3 (0-3) 3 (3-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2017-10-06 4 FC Oss
0 - 2
1 - 6
Go Ahead Eagles L 0.0, +0.5 Over 10.0 Over
8-3 (11) 3-3 (6) 1 (0-1) 2 (2-0)
Last , Score Win , Draw , Lose , Score Win Prob.:
Last , Corner Win , Draw , Lose , Corner Win Prob.:
De Graafschap Last
League Time Home Score Away Result Handicap Goal O/U Corner Line Corner O/U Events Corner full. Corner Half. 35-45 80-90
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-04-09 De Graafschap
2 - 1
4 - 2
Almere City FC W -1.0, -1.5 Over 9.5
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-04-06 2 FC Eindhoven
2 - 3
2 - 4
De Graafschap 1 1 W +0.5, +1.0 Over 10.0
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-04-02 De Graafschap
2 - 1
2 - 1
FC Den Bosch 3 W -1.0, -1.5 Under 9.5
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-03-30 1 De Graafschap
0 - 0
1 - 0
RKC 3 W -1.5, -2.0 Under 9.5
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-03-23 NEC
1 - 1
1 - 1
De Graafschap D -1.0, -1.5 Under 10.0
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-03-16 2 4 De Graafschap
1 - 1
2 - 4
Ajax Reserves 2 L -0.5 Over 9.5 Under
4-2 (6) 1-2 (3) 0 (0-0) 2 (2-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-03-12 3 Fortuna Sittard
0 - 1
1 - 1
De Graafschap 2 1 D 0.0 Under 9.5 Over
8-5 (13) 4-1 (5) 3 (2-1) 5 (3-2)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-03-09 1 De Graafschap
0 - 0
0 - 1
FC Dordrecht 3 L -1.5, -2.0 Under 10.5 Over
9-6 (15) 5-4 (9) 4 (3-1) 2 (2-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-03-04 2 Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 1
0 - 4
De Graafschap 2 W +0.5, +1.0 Over 10.0 Push
3-7 (10) 1-3 (4) 2 (1-1) 1 (0-1)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-02-23 De Graafschap
1 - 0
1 - 0
Helmond Sport 2 W -1.0, -1.5 Under 9.5 Over
9-2 (11) 4-1 (5) 1 (0-1) 0 (0-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-02-16 1 FC Emmen
2 - 2
5 - 2
De Graafschap 2 L -0.5 Over 10.0 Under
2-4 (6) 1-2 (3) 2 (1-1) 1 (0-1)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-02-09 De Graafschap
1 - 0
2 - 1
FC Volendam W -1.0 Under 10.5 Under
2-1 (3) 1-0 (1) 0 (0-0) 0 (0-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-02-02 1 De Graafschap
3 - 0
7 - 0
FC Utrecht Reserves 2 W -2.0 Over 10.0 Over
9-8 (17) 1-8 (9) 3 (0-3) 2 (2-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-01-26 6 Maastricht
1 - 3
1 - 3
De Graafschap 2 W 0.0 Over 10.0 Under
3-2 (5) 2-1 (3) 0 (0-0) 0 (0-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-01-19 1 De Graafschap
2 - 1
2 - 3
PSV Reserves 1 L -0.5, -1.0 Over 10.0 Under
5-4 (9) 3-2 (5) 1 (1-0) 1 (1-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2018-01-12 1 Cambuur Leeuwarden
2 - 1
3 - 2
De Graafschap 2 1 L 0.0, -0.5 Over 9.5 Over
10-4 (14) 4-0 (4) 0 (0-0) 3 (2-1)
Europe Friendlies 2018-01-06 VVV
3 - 0
4 - 0
De Graafschap 2 L -0.5, -1.0 Over
6-1 (7) 6-0 (6) 2 (2-0) 0 (0-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2017-12-22 2 Telstar
1 - 1
3 - 2
De Graafschap 3 L 0.0, +0.5 Over 9.5 Under
2-6 (8) 1-4 (5) 1 (0-1) 2 (1-1)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2017-12-15 1 De Graafschap
0 - 0
1 - 1
FC Oss 5 D -1.5, -2.0 Under 10.0 Over
8-4 (12) 3-2 (5) 2 (0-2) 2 (1-1)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2017-12-08 Almere City FC
1 - 1
2 - 1
De Graafschap 2 L +0.5 Push 10.0 Push
3-7 (10) 0-3 (3) 0 (0-0) 2 (0-2)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2017-12-01 2 De Graafschap
1 - 0
1 - 0
AZ Reserves 2 W -1.5 Under 10.0 Under
1-5 (6) 1-2 (3) 0 (0-0) 0 (0-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2017-11-27 3 FC Den Bosch
0 - 0
1 - 1
De Graafschap 4 D +0.5, +1.0 Under 10.0 Under
1-6 (7) 0-3 (3) 1 (0-1) 0 (0-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2017-11-24 De Graafschap
1 - 0
4 - 0
FC Eindhoven 2 1 W -1.0, -1.5 Over 11.0 Over
9-5 (14) 5-4 (9) 4 (3-1) 1 (0-1)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2017-11-17 2 De Graafschap
0 - 1
1 - 3
NEC 1 L 0.0, -0.5 Over 11.0 Over
11-6 (17) 4-3 (7) 2 (1-1) 1 (0-1)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2017-11-03 1 3 Ajax Reserves
0 - 1
0 - 5
De Graafschap 2 W -0.5 Over 10.0 Under
0-5 (5) 0-2 (2) 0 (0-0) 0 (0-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2017-10-27 3 De Graafschap
1 - 0
2 - 0
Fortuna Sittard 3 W -0.5 Under 10.0 Over
6-6 (12) 5-3 (8) 1 (0-1) 2 (0-2)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2017-10-20 3 FC Dordrecht
0 - 0
1 - 1
De Graafschap 1 D +0.5, +1.0 Under 10.0 Over
6-6 (12) 3-4 (7) 3 (0-3) 0 (0-0)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2017-10-15 De Graafschap
0 - 1
1 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles 1 D -1.0, -1.5 Under 10.0 Over
8-4 (12) 6-2 (8) 1 (0-1) 2 (1-1)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2017-10-06 Helmond Sport
0 - 0
0 - 2
De Graafschap W +0.5 Under 9.5 Over
6-6 (12) 3-2 (5) 1 (0-1) 2 (0-2)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie 2017-09-29 4 De Graafschap
0 - 1
2 - 2
FC Emmen 4 D -1.0 Over 10.0 Over
7-6 (13) 2-2 (4) 2 (1-1) 3 (3-0)
Last , Score Win , Draw , Lose , Score Win Prob.:
Last , Corner Win , Draw , Lose , Corner Win Prob.:
Publish Tips
1x2
Full 4 4.33 1.7
Half 4 2.75 2.2
Asian Handicap
Full (+0.75) [email protected] [email protected]
Half (+0.25) [email protected] [email protected]
Total Corners
Full (9.5) [email protected] [email protected]
Half (4.5) [email protected] [email protected]
Total Goals
Full (3.5) [email protected] [email protected]
Half (1.5) [email protected] [email protected]


Time Type Selection Stake Result
Live Events

Status: Full-time , Score: 1 - 4 , Corner: 5 - 4

Corner: 9.5 , Handicap: +0.5, +1.0 , Goals: 3.5

3
Shoot on target
9
8
Shoot off target
6
67
Attack
81
36
Dangerous Attack
61
44
Possession %
56

Score: 1 - 0 , Corner: 0 - 2 Half

Corner: 4.5 , Handicap: 0.0, +0.5 , Goals: 1.5

1
Shoot on target
1
3
Shoot off target
3
31
Attack
41
15
Dangerous Attack
30
39
Possession %
61
  • 13' - 1st Goal - FC Oss
  • 24' - 1st Corner - De Graafschap
  • 27' - 2nd Corner - De Graafschap
  • 1-0 score at the end of First Half
  • 48' - 3rd Corner - De Graafschap
  • Race to 3 Corners - De Graafschap
  • 49' - 2nd Goal - De Graafschap
  • 55' - 4th Corner - FC Oss
  • 56' - 3rd Goal - De Graafschap
  • 58' - 5th Corner - FC Oss
  • 61' - 4th Goal - De Graafschap
  • 70' - 1st Yellow Card - De Graafschap
  • 73' - 2nd Yellow Card - De Graafschap
  • 76' - 6th Corner - FC Oss
  • 79' - 7th Corner - FC Oss
  • 90' - 5th Goal - De Graafschap
  • 90+1' - 8th Corner - De Graafschap
  • 90+3' - 9th Corner - FC Oss
  • Race to 5 Corners - FC Oss
  • 1-4 score at the end of Second Half

Stay updated with TotalCorner

Join our free Telegram tips channel. You can also set up custom match alerts.

Free Telegram Tips Custom Alerts