Fri, Dec 9, 2016 · 19:00
OldestRecent
WWWWDL
2.75
3.40
2.45
RecentOldest
WDLDLW
Free Predictions
(based on history stats, only for reference)
Under 3.0
Total Goals
Over 10.0
Total Corners
0.0
NAC
FC Eindhoven vs NAC Team Profile
FC Eindhoven
WLLLWWWWDLRecentForm improving+0.8 pts/game, last 5 vs previous 18
Over 9.5 cornersOver7/10
Over 2.5 goalsOver6/10
Asian handicapFailsCovered 3/10
NAC
LWLWWLDLDWRecentForm slipping-0.7 pts/game, last 5 vs previous 22
Over 9.5 cornersEven5/10
Over 2.5 goalsOver6/10
Asian handicapEvenCovered 5/10
FC Eindhoven vs NAC Match Facts
FC Eindhoven
5W-1D-4L in the last 10 matches, with 13 goals scored and 14 conceded. Average goals: 1.3 for, 1.4 against. Win 50%, AH win 30%, goal over 10%, corner over 70%.
Full-time Result
Win 50%5
Draw 10%1
Lose 40%4
Total Goals 3.0
Over 10%1
Void 50%5
Under 40%4
Total Corners 10.0
Over 70%7
Void 0%0
Under 30%3
Asian Handicap
Win 30%3
Void 30%3
Lose 40%4
NAC
5W-2D-3L in the last 10 matches, with 15 goals scored and 12 conceded. Average goals: 1.5 for, 1.2 against. Win 50%, AH win 50%, goal over 40%, corner over 50%.
Full-time Result
Win 50%5
Draw 20%2
Lose 30%3
Total Goals 3.0
Over 40%4
Void 20%2
Under 40%4
Total Corners 10.0
Over 50%5
Void 0%0
Under 50%5
Asian Handicap
Win 50%5
Void 10%1
Lose 40%4
Last
| FC Eindhoven | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
| Total | ||||||||
| Home | ||||||||
| Away | ||||||||
| Last 6 | ||||||||
| Half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
| Total | ||||||||
| Home | ||||||||
| Away | ||||||||
| Last 6 | ||||||||
| NAC | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Full | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
| Total | ||||||||
| Home | ||||||||
| Away | ||||||||
| Last 6 | ||||||||
| Half | Match | Avg. Total | Avg. Get | Avg. Lost | Win | Draw | Lose | Win Prob. |
| Total | ||||||||
| Home | ||||||||
| Away | ||||||||
| Last 6 | ||||||||
Total Corners over 7.5 - 13.5| FC Eindhoven | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Home– matches | Away– matches | Total– matches | |
| Over 7.5 | |||
| Over 8.5 | |||
| Over 9.5 | |||
| Over 10.5 | |||
| Over 11.5 | |||
| Over 12.5 | |||
| Over 13.5 | |||
| NAC | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Home– matches | Away– matches | Total– matches | |
| Over 7.5 | |||
| Over 8.5 | |||
| Over 9.5 | |||
| Over 10.5 | |||
| Over 11.5 | |||
| Over 12.5 | |||
| Over 13.5 | |||
Goals DistributionLine 3.0
Corners DistributionLine 10.0
Cards Distribution
Home Team Matches
Total: 38, Avg: 9.21, Std dev: 3.05, Median: 9, Modal: 8, Over: 55%
Guest Team Matches
Total: 40,
Avg: 3.28,
Std dev: 2.05, Median: 3,
Modal: 2,
Over: 50%
Home Team Matches at home
Total: 38, Avg: 9.21, Std dev: 3.05, Median: 9, Modal: 8, Over: 55%
Guest Team Matches at away
Total: 38, Avg: 9.21, Std dev: 3.05, Median: 9, Modal: 8, Over: 55%
Home Team Recent Matches
Total: 38, Avg: 9.21, Std dev: 3.05, Median: 9, Modal: 8, Over: 55%
Guest Team Recent Matches
Total: 38, Avg: 9.21, Std dev: 3.05, Median: 9, Modal: 8, Over: 55%
FC Eindhoven vs NAC Goal/Corner Time Distribution
FC Eindhoven vs NAC Head to Head
FC Eindhoven vs NAC View Full H2H →| FC Eindhoven Last | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal O/U | Corner Line | Corner O/U | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
| Holland Jupiler League - Play offs | 2016-05-16 | 1 3 NAC |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Eindhoven 4 | L | -1.0 | Under | 10.0 |
|
|||||
| Holland Jupiler League - Play offs | 2016-05-13 | 4 FC Eindhoven |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
NAC 1 | W | +0.5 | Under | 9.5 |
|
|||||
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-01-18 | NAC |
3 - 0
3 - 1
|
FC Eindhoven | L | -1.0 | Over | 9.5 |
|
|||||
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2015-08-14 | 1 FC Eindhoven |
0 - 0
2 - 1
|
NAC | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Over | 10.0 |
|
|||||
| Last , Score Win , Draw , Lose , Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
| Last , Corner Win , Draw , Lose , Corner Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
| FC Eindhoven Last | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal O/U | Corner Line | Corner O/U | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-12-02 | 1 Helmond Sport |
0 - 0
3 - 0
|
FC Eindhoven 4 | L | 0.0 | Over | 9.5 |
|
|||||
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-11-28 | 3 Fortuna Sittard |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
FC Eindhoven 1 | D | +0.5 | Under | 9.5 |
|
|||||
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-11-25 | FC Eindhoven |
0 - 0
2 - 1
|
FC Dordrecht 2 | W | -1.0 | Push | 9.5 |
|
|||||
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-11-18 | 2 FC Den Bosch |
0 - 1
0 - 2
|
FC Eindhoven | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Under | 9.5 |
|
|||||
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-11-04 | 1 FC Eindhoven |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
FC Utrecht Reserves | W | -1.0 | Push | 9.5 |
|
|||||
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-10-30 | 1 FC Eindhoven |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
Cambuur Leeuwarden 4 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Under | 10.0 | Over |
|
8-5 (13) | 7-5 (12) | 2 (1-1) | 0 (0-0) |
| Dutch Cup | 2016-10-27 | 3 FC Eindhoven |
1 - 2
1 - 2
|
Heerenveen 2 | L | +1.0 | Push | 10.0 | Under |
|
1-6 (7) | 0-3 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (0-1) |
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-10-21 | 1 PSV Reserves |
1 - 1
4 - 1
|
FC Eindhoven 2 | L | 0.0 | Over | 9.0 | Under |
|
1-3 (4) | 0-2 (2) | 2 (0-2) | 0 (0-0) |
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-10-14 | FC Eindhoven |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FC Emmen 1 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Under | 9.0 | Over |
|
6-5 (11) | 3-1 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) |
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-09-30 | 2 FC Eindhoven |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Ajax Reserves 3 | W | -0.5 | Under | 9.0 | Over |
|
2-9 (11) | 0-4 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (2-1) |
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-09-23 | 1 Telstar |
3 - 5
1 - 4
|
FC Eindhoven | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
1-1 (2) | 0-0 (0) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
| Dutch Cup | 2016-09-20 | 1 FC Den Bosch |
1 - 1
2 - 3
|
FC Eindhoven 2 | W | 0.0 | Over | 10.5 | Under |
|
6-2 (8) | 2-1 (3) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) |
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-09-16 | 2 FC Oss |
3 - 2
6 - 2
|
FC Eindhoven 1 | L | 0.0, +0.5 | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
1-5 (6) | 0-2 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) |
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-09-09 | 3 FC Eindhoven |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Maastricht 2 | D | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.5 | Over |
|
2-9 (11) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 3 (1-2) |
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-08-26 | 1 Almere City FC |
0 - 0
4 - 0
|
FC Eindhoven 1 | L | 0.0 | Over | 9.0 | Over |
|
6-4 (10) | 5-0 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (0-2) |
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-08-22 | 2 FC Eindhoven |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
Achilles 29 1 | W | -1.0, -1.5 | Push | 10.0 | Over |
|
11-6 (17) | 8-0 (8) | 3 (3-0) | 2 (2-0) |
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-08-19 | 2 RKC |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
FC Eindhoven 1 | W | 0.0 | Over | 9.0 | Under |
|
7-1 (8) | 1-1 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (2-0) |
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-08-12 | FC Eindhoven |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FC Volendam | L | -0.5 | Under | 10.0 | Push |
|
6-4 (10) | 2-2 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) |
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-08-05 | De Graafschap |
2 - 1
4 - 1
|
FC Eindhoven 2 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over |
|
10-7 (17) | 6-2 (8) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
| Europe Friendlies | 2016-07-26 | PSV |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
FC Eindhoven 1 | W | -2.0, -2.5 | Under | 11.0 | Under |
|
5-0 (5) | 3-0 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) |
| Europe Friendlies | 2016-07-23 | 1 Lierse |
2 - 0
2 - 2
|
FC Eindhoven 2 | D | 0.0 | Over |
|
4-5 (9) | 2-4 (6) | 3 (1-2) | 2 (1-1) | ||
| Europe Friendlies | 2016-07-20 | 1 FC Eindhoven |
1 - 1
2 - 1
|
Sporting Hasselt 2 | W |
|
8-0 (8) | 7-0 (7) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) | ||||
| Europe Friendlies | 2016-07-17 | 2 FC Eindhoven |
0 - 1
2 - 1
|
Genk | W | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
6-2 (8) | 3-2 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) | |
| Europe Friendlies | 2016-07-15 | 2 FC Eindhoven |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
ADO Den Haag 4 1 | L | Under | 9.0 | Over |
|
8-5 (13) | 4-5 (9) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) | |
| Europe Friendlies | 2016-07-09 | FC Eindhoven |
0 - 0
2 - 1
|
KV Mechelen | W | 0.0,+0.5 | Over | 9.0 | Under |
|
3-3 (6) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) |
| Europe Friendlies | 2016-07-06 | VV UNA |
1 - 2
1 - 2
|
FC Eindhoven | W | 9.0 | Over |
|
2-8 (10) | 2-4 (6) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) | ||
| Holland Jupiler League - Play offs | 2016-05-16 | 1 3 NAC |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Eindhoven 4 | L | -1.0 | Under | 10.0 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) |
| Holland Jupiler League - Play offs | 2016-05-13 | 4 FC Eindhoven |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
NAC 1 | W | +0.5 | Under | 9.5 | Under |
|
3-1 (4) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) |
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-04-22 | 2 PSV Reserves |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Eindhoven 1 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.5 | Under |
|
3-6 (9) | 2-3 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-04-15 | 1 FC Eindhoven |
0 - 1
0 - 1
|
Achilles 29 | L | -1.5, -2.0 | Under | 10.0 | Over |
|
12-3 (15) | 3-1 (4) | 2 (2-0) | 6 (6-0) |
| Last , Score Win , Draw , Lose , Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
| Last , Corner Win , Draw , Lose , Corner Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
| NAC Last | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Result | Handicap | Goal O/U | Corner Line | Corner O/U | Events | Corner full. | Corner Half. | 35-45 | 80-90 |
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-12-02 | 3 NAC |
0 - 0
3 - 1
|
Almere City FC 3 | W | -0.5, -1.0 | Over | 9.5 |
|
|||||
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-11-28 | 2 NAC |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
Helmond Sport 2 | D | -1.0 | Under | 10.0 |
|
|||||
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-11-25 | Cambuur Leeuwarden |
0 - 0
3 - 1
|
NAC 1 | L | -0.5, -1.0 | Over | 9.5 |
|
|||||
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-11-18 | NAC |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
VVV 2 | D | 0.0 | Under | 9.5 |
|
|||||
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-11-04 | 1 Ajax Reserves |
1 - 0
2 - 1
|
NAC 3 | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 9.5 |
|
|||||
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-10-28 | 4 FC Oss |
1 - 2
3 - 4
|
NAC 1 | W | +0.5, +1.0 | Over | 9.5 | Over |
|
5-8 (13) | 3-4 (7) | 1 (1-0) | 2 (0-2) |
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-10-21 | 2 NAC |
2 - 0
3 - 1
|
Fortuna Sittard 2 | W | -1.5 | Over | 9.0 | Over |
|
14-2 (16) | 8-1 (9) | 3 (2-1) | 3 (3-0) |
| Europe Friendlies | 2016-10-06 | FC Groningen |
0 - 0
0 - 1
|
NAC | W | -0.5 | Under |
|
7-2 (9) | 3-1 (4) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (1-0) | ||
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-09-30 | 1 1 FC Volendam |
0 - 1
2 - 1
|
NAC | L | 0.0, -0.5 | Over | 9.5 | Over |
|
12-8 (20) | 6-4 (10) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (2-1) |
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-09-23 | 1 NAC |
1 - 0
1 - 0
|
De Graafschap 2 | W | 0.0, -0.5 | Under | 10.0 | Over |
|
7-8 (15) | 2-3 (5) | 4 (1-3) | 3 (1-2) |
| Dutch Cup | 2016-09-20 | 2 NAC |
0 - 2
0 - 2
|
VVV | L | 0.0 | Under | 10.5 | Under |
|
5-3 (8) | 1-3 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 1 (1-0) |
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-09-16 | 4 RKC |
1 - 1
2 - 4
|
NAC 3 | W | 0.0, +0.5 | Over | 9.5 | Over |
|
7-6 (13) | 4-3 (7) | 2 (0-2) | 4 (2-2) |
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-09-09 | 1 NAC |
0 - 1
1 - 1
|
PSV Reserves 4 | D | -1.0 | Under | 9.0 | Over |
|
7-4 (11) | 2-3 (5) | 2 (1-1) | 1 (0-1) |
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-08-26 | 1 NAC |
0 - 0
0 - 0
|
FC Den Bosch 5 | D | -1.0, -1.5 | Under | 9.5 | Over |
|
11-1 (12) | 2-0 (2) | 2 (2-0) | 2 (2-0) |
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-08-22 | 2 FC Dordrecht |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
NAC 2 | W | +0.5, +1.0 | Push | 9.5 | Under |
|
5-2 (7) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 3 (2-1) |
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-08-19 | 1 1 NAC |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
MVV 2 | L | -1.0 | Push | 9.5 | Over |
|
5-5 (10) | 2-2 (4) | 1 (0-1) | 2 (0-2) |
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-08-12 | 4 Achilles 29 |
0 - 1
1 - 2
|
NAC 1 | W | +1.5 | Under | 10.0 | Over |
|
4-9 (13) | 1-7 (8) | 2 (0-2) | 2 (1-1) |
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-08-05 | 1 NAC |
1 - 0
4 - 1
|
FC Utrecht Reserves | W | -2.0 | Over | 10.0 | Under |
|
6-2 (8) | 3-1 (4) | 2 (2-0) | 3 (2-1) |
| Europe Friendlies | 2016-07-30 | Sparta Rotterdam |
1 - 1
2 - 2
|
NAC 1 | D | -0.5 | Over | 9.5 | Under |
|
8-1 (9) | 3-1 (4) | 1 (1-0) | 1 (1-0) |
| Europe Friendlies | 2016-07-13 | 1 NAC |
1 - 0
2 - 0
|
KV Mechelen 2 1 | W | 0.0 | 9.5 | Over |
|
5-5 (10) | 3-1 (4) | 2 (2-0) | 0 (0-0) | |
| Holland Jupiler League - Play offs | 2016-05-22 | 3 Willem II |
1 - 0
3 - 1
|
NAC 4 | L | 0.0 | Over | 10.0 | Over |
|
8-4 (12) | 4-1 (5) | 0 (0-0) | 2 (1-1) |
| Holland Eredivisie Play-offs | 2016-05-19 | 2 NAC |
0 - 1
2 - 1
|
Willem II 1 | W | -0.5 | Over | 10.5 | Under |
|
3-2 (5) | 2-2 (4) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (1-0) |
| Holland Jupiler League - Play offs | 2016-05-16 | 1 3 NAC |
2 - 0
2 - 0
|
FC Eindhoven 4 | W | -1.0 | Under | 10.0 | Under |
|
4-3 (7) | 2-0 (2) | 0 (0-0) | 1 (0-1) |
| Holland Jupiler League - Play offs | 2016-05-13 | 4 FC Eindhoven |
0 - 0
1 - 0
|
NAC 1 | L | +0.5 | Under | 9.5 | Under |
|
3-1 (4) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (1-0) | 0 (0-0) |
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-04-29 | Go Ahead Eagles |
2 - 0
4 - 1
|
NAC | L | 0.0 | Over | 10.0 | Over |
|
5-8 (13) | 1-5 (6) | 3 (0-3) | 0 (0-0) |
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-04-22 | 1 NAC |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
Almere City FC 1 | D | -1.5 | Under | 10.0 | Over |
|
9-3 (12) | 4-2 (6) | 2 (2-0) | 3 (2-1) |
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-04-15 | 2 NAC |
3 - 2
5 - 2
|
PSV Reserves 4 | W | -1.5, -2.0 | Over | 10.0 | Under |
|
2-2 (4) | 1-0 (1) | 0 (0-0) | 0 (0-0) |
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-04-11 | 2 Telstar |
1 - 1
1 - 4
|
NAC 2 | W | +0.5 | Over | 10.0 | Over |
|
7-4 (11) | 4-1 (5) | 1 (0-1) | 0 (0-0) |
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-04-08 | 1 NAC |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
RKC 5 2 | D | -2.0 | Under | 10.0 | Under |
|
8-1 (9) | 2-1 (3) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (3-0) |
| Netherlands Eerste Divisie | 2016-04-01 | 4 Sparta Rotterdam |
0 - 0
1 - 1
|
NAC 2 | D | -0.5 | Under | 10.0 | Over |
|
8-8 (16) | 5-3 (8) | 1 (0-1) | 3 (0-3) |
| Last , Score Win , Draw , Lose , Score Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
| Last , Corner Win , Draw , Lose , Corner Win Prob.: | ||||||||||||||
| 1x2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Full | 2.75 | 3.4 | 2.45 |
| Half | 3.1 | 2.37 | 3 |
| Asian Handicap | ||
|---|---|---|
| Full (0.0) | Home@2 | [email protected] |
| Half (0.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
| Total Corners | ||
|---|---|---|
| Full (10.0) | [email protected] | [email protected] |
| Half (4.5) | [email protected] | Under@2 |
| Total Goals | ||
|---|---|---|
| Full (3.0) | Over@2 | [email protected] |
| Half (1.25) | Over@2 | [email protected] |
Live Events
Status: Full-time , Score: 6 - 2 , Corner: 2 - 11
Corner: 10.0 , Handicap: 0.0 , Goals: 3.0
-
2' - 1st Corner - FC Eindhoven -
11' - 1st Yellow Card - FC Eindhoven -
12' - 1st Goal - FC Eindhoven -
22' - 2nd Corner - FC Eindhoven -
28' - 2nd Goal - FC Eindhoven -
32' - 2nd Yellow Card - FC Eindhoven -
34' - 3rd Corner - NAC -
34' - 4th Corner - NAC -
38' - 5th Corner - NAC -
40' - 3rd Goal - FC Eindhoven -
42' - 6th Corner - NAC -
45' - 4th Goal - NAC -
3-1: score at the end of First Half -
48' - 5th Goal - FC Eindhoven -
59' - 7th Corner - NAC -
62' - 8th Corner - NAC -
65' - 6th Goal - FC Eindhoven -
66' - 3rd Yellow Card - NAC -
73' - 9th Corner - NAC -
77' - 10th Corner - NAC -
77' - 11th Corner - NAC -
77' - 12th Corner - NAC -
78' - 13th Corner - NAC -
84' - 7th Goal - NAC -
86' - 8th Goal - FC Eindhoven -
6-2: score at the end of Second Half
Goals Over 0.5 - 4.5
Cards Over 1.5 - 7.5

