start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
July 2019
|
07/11 14:00 |
Full |
FK Dnyapro Reserves |
1 - 1 |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
4 - 7 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
116 - 139 |
3 - 19 |
|
07/11 10:00 |
Full |
FC Minsk Reserves |
3 - 0 |
FC Isloch Reserves
|
-2.0
|
7 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
178 - 91 |
18 - 2 |
|
July 2019
|
07/06 15:00 |
Full |
FC Slutsk Reserves |
2 - 0 |
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
|
-0.5
|
6 - 9 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
106 - 133 |
11 - 6 |
|
07/06 14:00 |
Full |
FK Gomel Reserves |
4 - 0 |
FK Gorodeya Reserves
|
-2.5, -3.0
|
9 - 3 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
140 - 101 |
19 - 1 |
|
07/06 13:00 |
Full |
FC Isloch Reserves |
1 - 1 |
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
|
+0.5
|
4 - 7 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
131 - 129 |
15 - 15 |
|
07/05 14:00 |
Full |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves |
1 - 3 |
Neman Grodno Reserves
|
0.0
|
7 - 6 |
5 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
115 - 110 |
12 - 9 |
|
07/05 11:00 |
Full |
FC Vitebsk Reserves |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo Brest Reserves
|
+3.0
|
5 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
115 - 124 |
14 - 13 |
|
07/04 15:00 |
Full |
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves |
0 - 5 |
FK Dnyapro Reserves
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 8 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
120 - 106 |
6 - 15 |
|
07/04 11:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Minsk Reserves |
1 - 1 |
Bate Borisov Reserves
|
0.0
|
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
104 - 164 |
14 - 4 |
|
June 2019
|
06/29 12:00 |
Full |
Bate Borisov Reserves |
7 - 0 |
FC Vitebsk Reserves
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
171 - 132 |
9 - 2 |
|
06/28 15:00 |
Full |
FK Gorodeya Reserves |
0 - 4 |
FC Slutsk Reserves
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
173 - 141 |
7 - 20 |
|
06/28 13:00 |
Full |
FC Minsk Reserves |
6 - 0 |
FK Gomel Reserves
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
163 - 88 |
17 - 2 |
|
06/27 16:00 |
Full |
Torpedo Minsk Reserves |
1 - 4 |
Neman Grodno Reserves
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
5 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
142 - 140 |
2 - 9 |
|
06/27 15:00 |
Full |
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves |
1 - 3 |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 5 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
132 - 151 |
11 - 17 |
|
June 2019
|
06/22 12:00 |
Full |
FC Vitebsk Reserves |
3 - 3 |
FK Dnyapro Reserves
|
+0.5
|
7 - 4 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
220 - 193 |
19 - 13 |
|
06/21 14:00 |
Full |
FC Isloch Reserves |
0 - 5 |
Bate Borisov Reserves
|
+1.0
|
3 - 8 |
3 - 5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
101 - 128 |
11 - 20 |
|
06/21 13:30 |
Full |
Dinamo Minsk Reserves |
1 - 1 |
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
8 - 5 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
125 - 106 |
18 - 5 |
|
06/20 14:30 |
Full |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves |
3 - 2 |
Torpedo Minsk Reserves
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 4 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
131 - 104 |
14 - 8 |
|
June 2019
|
06/15 16:00 |
Full |
Bate Borisov Reserves |
0 - 0 |
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 5 |
3 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
161 - 108 |
4 - 2 |
|
06/15 10:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Brest Reserves |
1 - 0 |
FK Gomel Reserves
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
126 - 141 |
8 - 11 |
|
06/15 10:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Minsk Reserves |
1 - 1 |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves
|
-1.0
|
6 - 4 |
5 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
127 - 126 |
13 - 4 |
|
06/14 15:00 |
Full |
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves |
2 - 1 |
FC Vitebsk Reserves
|
-1.0
|
3 - 7 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
86 - 156 |
4 - 11 |
|
06/14 13:00 |
Full |
FK Dnyapro Reserves |
4 - 0 |
FC Isloch Reserves
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
100 - 122 |
16 - 12 |
|
06/13 15:00 |
Full |
FC Minsk Reserves |
0 - 1 |
Neman Grodno Reserves
|
0.0
|
6 - 4 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
131 - 106 |
9 - 5 |
|
June 2019
|
06/01 14:00 |
Full |
Torpedo Minsk Reserves |
2 - 6 |
FC Minsk Reserves
|
0.0
|
4 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
146 - 107 |
11 - 12 |
|
06/01 10:00 |
Full |
Neman Grodno Reserves |
1 - 3 |
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
93 - 115 |
12 - 9 |
|
05/31 15:30 |
Full |
FK Gomel Reserves |
0 - 2 |
Bate Borisov Reserves
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
104 - 151 |
4 - 14 |
|
05/31 13:00 |
Full |
FC Vitebsk Reserves |
3 - 6 |
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
|
+1.5, +2.0
|
2 - 8 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
99 - 133 |
10 - 23 |
|
05/31 12:00 |
Full |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves |
4 - 1 |
FK Gorodeya Reserves
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
10 - 2 |
6 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
148 - 80 |
28 - 3 |
|
05/30 14:00 |
Full |
Shakhtar Soligorsk Reserves |
2 - 0 |
FC Dnepr Mogilev Reserves
|
-2.5
|
12 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
141 - 100 |
24 - 12 |
|
05/30 13:00 |
Full |
FC Isloch Reserves |
1 - 2 |
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
139 - 134 |
10 - 12 |
|
May 2019
|
05/24 12:56 |
Full |
FC Minsk Reserves |
8 - 0 |
FK Gorodeya Reserves
|
-1.5,-2.0
|
5 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
150 - 102 |
29 - 9 |
|
05/24 10:55 |
Full |
Dinamo Brest Reserves |
0 - 1 |
Neman Grodno Reserves
|
0.0
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
3 |
Under
|
164 - 134 |
4 - 5 |
|
05/23 13:29 |
Full |
FC Dnepr Mogilev Reserves |
0 - 4 |
FK Gomel Reserves
|
0.0
|
1 - 8 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
109 - 135 |
6 - 17 |
|
05/23 12:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Minsk Reserves |
2 - 0 |
FC Isloch Reserves
|
-2.0
|
8 - 2 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
133 - 117 |
13 - 9 |
|
05/23 11:00 |
Full |
Bate Borisov Reserves |
2 - 0 |
FC Slutsk Reserves
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
10 - 5 |
6 - 5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
157 - 82 |
10 - 2 |
|
05/21 12:00 |
Full |
FC Vitebsk Reserves |
0 - 1 |
Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves
|
+0.5
|
2 - 9 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
96 - 123 |
5 - 13 |
|
May 2019
|
05/18 14:00 |
Full |
FC Slutsk Reserves |
2 - 1 |
FK Dnyapro Reserves
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
101 - 107 |
8 - 9 |
|
05/18 14:00 |
Full |
Torpedo Minsk Reserves |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo Brest Reserves
|
0.0
|
3 - 8 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
151 - 149 |
5 - 6 |
|
05/17 15:00 |
Full |
FK Gomel Reserves |
5 - 0 |
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
99 - 123 |
15 - 1 |
|