- Czech
- Czech Republic 3. Ligy
start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
March 2024
|
03/29 17:00 |
Full |
FK Usti nad Labem |
4 - 2 |
FK Chlumec N.C
|
-0.5
|
5 - 6 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
96 - 80 |
17 - 15 |
|
03/29 16:00 |
Full |
SK Hranice |
1 - 0 |
TJ Tatran Bohunice
|
0.0
|
4 - 6 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
83 - 89 |
14 - 12 |
|
03/29 15:30 |
Full |
Jiskra Domazlice |
2 - 3 |
Viktoria Plzen B
|
-1.0
|
6 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
108 - 97 |
12 - 10 |
|
03/29 15:30 |
Full |
Sokol Zivanice |
2 - 1 |
Hradec Kralove B
|
-0.5
|
4 - 8 |
4 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
86 - 84 |
9 - 6 |
|
03/29 15:00 |
Full |
Slovan Velvary |
1 - 0 |
FK Teplice B
|
-1.5
|
8 - 7 |
5 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
128 - 139 |
12 - 10 |
|
03/29 14:30 |
Full |
Frydek Mistek |
1 - 2 |
MFK Karvina B
|
+0.5
|
4 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
88 - 99 |
12 - 15 |
|
03/29 14:00 |
Full |
Sokol Hostoun |
0 - 3 |
Povltavska FA
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 7 |
4 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
66 - 66 |
9 - 14 |
|
03/29 14:00 |
Full |
Banik Most-Sous |
0 - 0 |
Mlada Boleslav II
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 5 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
134 - 122 |
12 - 5 |
|
03/29 14:00 |
Full |
CSK Uhersky Brod |
1 - 1 |
FC Zlin B
|
+0.5
|
4 - 7 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
81 - 97 |
3 - 9 |
|
03/29 14:00 |
Full |
FK Blansko |
1 - 2 |
TJ Start Brno
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 6 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
112 - 79 |
9 - 9 |
|
03/29 09:30 |
Full |
Ceske Budejovice B |
3 - 1 |
Kraluv Dvur
|
-1.5
|
6 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
117 - 98 |
10 - 5 |
|
03/29 09:30 |
Full |
FK Kolin |
1 - 0 |
FK Jablonec B
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
71 - 74 |
5 - 2 |
|
03/29 09:15 |
Full |
FK Admira Praha |
1 - 2 |
FK Loko Vltavin
|
0.0
|
6 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
127 - 127 |
5 - 7 |
|
March 2024
|
03/24 14:00 |
Full |
SK Sokol Brozany |
2 - 0 |
FK Prepere
|
-0.5
|
1 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
130 - 139 |
5 - 8 |
|
03/24 10:00 |
Full |
FK Teplice B |
2 - 1 |
FK Kolin
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
3 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
133 - 107 |
5 - 3 |
|
03/24 09:30 |
Full |
Viktoria Plzen B |
3 - 3 |
FC Silon Taborsko II
|
-0.5
|
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
82 - 65 |
9 - 6 |
|
03/24 09:30 |
Full |
FC Zlin B |
1 - 0 |
SC Znojmo
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 7 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
87 - 128 |
4 - 7 |
|
03/24 09:15 |
Full |
Dukla Praha B |
3 - 0 |
Bohemians 1905 B
|
0.0, -0.5
|
1 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
72 - 70 |
9 - 6 |
|
03/24 09:15 |
Full |
FK Chlumec N.C |
2 - 0 |
SK Sokol Zapy
|
0.0
|
4 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
70 - 69 |
10 - 7 |
|
03/24 09:15 |
Full |
MFK Karvina B |
2 - 1 |
Frydlant Nad Ostravici
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
98 - 76 |
20 - 7 |
|
03/24 09:15 |
Full |
SK Unicov |
0 - 0 |
Trinec
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 7 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
87 - 85 |
10 - 7 |
|
03/23 17:00 |
Full |
Karlovy Vary |
0 - 2 |
FC Pisek
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
108 - 121 |
6 - 5 |
|
03/23 15:00 |
Full |
Slovan Rosice |
4 - 0 |
CSK Uhersky Brod
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
7 - 6 |
4 - 5 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
140 - 98 |
12 - 3 |
|
03/23 14:00 |
Full |
Kraluv Dvur |
3 - 1 |
FK Admira Praha
|
0.0, +0.5
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
57 - 62 |
10 - 5 |
|
03/23 14:00 |
Full |
Arsenal Ceska Lipa |
1 - 1 |
Slovan Velvary
|
+1.0
|
9 - 3 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
84 - 116 |
14 - 8 |
|
03/23 14:00 |
Full |
TJ Start Brno |
0 - 3 |
SK Hranice
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
8 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
97 - 82 |
8 - 9 |
|
03/23 14:00 |
Full |
FK Hodonin |
1 - 1 |
Frydek Mistek
|
-0.5
|
16 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
102 - 122 |
15 - 11 |
|
03/23 13:30 |
Full |
TJ Prestice |
0 - 0 |
Jiskra Domazlice
|
+0.5
|
6 - 5 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
103 - 116 |
7 - 13 |
|
03/23 09:19 |
Full |
FK Jablonec B |
1 - 3 |
Banik Most-Sous
|
-0.5
|
4 - 7 |
2 - 7 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
99 - 96 |
9 - 8 |
|
03/23 09:15 |
Full |
FK Loko Vltavin |
1 - 0 |
Sokol Hostoun
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 7 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
71 - 91 |
7 - 5 |
|
03/23 09:15 |
Full |
Motorlet Praha |
1 - 1 |
Ceske Budejovice B
|
0.0
|
8 - 8 |
4 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
92 - 74 |
11 - 8 |
|
03/23 09:15 |
Full |
Mlada Boleslav II |
3 - 0 |
Sokol Zivanice
|
-0.5
|
7 - 6 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
61 - 66 |
12 - 13 |
|
03/23 09:15 |
Full |
Slovacko B |
1 - 1 |
Banik Ostrava B
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
2 - 4 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
53 - 75 |
4 - 7 |
|
03/22 17:00 |
Full |
FK Usti nad Labem |
2 - 0 |
Slovan Liberec B
|
-0.5
|
3 - 10 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
96 - 84 |
16 - 19 |
|
03/22 16:00 |
Full |
Hlucin |
1 - 4 |
FK Blansko
|
-1.0
|
2 - 6 |
0 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
165 - 120 |
13 - 8 |
|
03/22 13:00 |
Full |
Hradec Kralove B |
2 - 4 |
Pardubice B
|
0.0
|
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
96 - 97 |
9 - 13 |
|
March 2024
|
03/17 14:00 |
Full |
FC Silon Taborsko II |
1 - 0 |
TJ Prestice
|
-0.5
|
9 - 8 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
74 - 82 |
8 - 12 |
|
03/17 14:00 |
Full |
SK Sokol Zapy |
3 - 0 |
Slovan Liberec B
|
-1.0
|
8 - 2 |
6 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
145 - 119 |
13 - 7 |
|
03/17 13:00 |
Full |
SC Znojmo |
2 - 0 |
Slovan Rosice
|
0.0, -0.5
|
3 - 6 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
88 - 103 |
9 - 6 |
|
03/17 10:00 |
Full |
FK Teplice B |
3 - 0 |
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
|
-1.0
|
6 - 8 |
4 - 6 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
108 - 104 |
16 - 9 |
|