- Europe
- UEFA Europa League Qualifying
start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
June 2016
|
06/30 19:45 |
Full |
Linfield |
0 - 1 |
Cork City
|
0.0, +0.5
|
6 - 9 |
5 - 4 |
11.0
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 19:30 |
Full |
Fiorita |
0 - 5 |
Debreceni VSC
|
+2.5, +3.0
|
1 - 11 |
0 - 5 |
12.0
|
Draw
|
3.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 19:30 |
Full |
FK Cukaricki |
3 - 0 |
Ordabasy
|
-0.5
|
10 - 2 |
7 - 2 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 19:15 |
Full |
Connah's Quay |
0 - 0 |
Stabaek
|
+1.0
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
10.0
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 19:00 |
Full |
Domzale |
3 - 1 |
Lusitanos
|
-2.5
|
10 - 3 |
6 - 0 |
10.0
|
Over
|
3.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 19:00 |
Full |
KS Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Kairat Almaty
|
+1.0
|
3 - 7 |
2 - 5 |
10.0
|
Draw
|
2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 19:00 |
Full |
NSI Runavik |
0 - 2 |
Shakhter Soligorsk
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 19:00 |
Full |
Spartak Trnava |
3 - 0 |
Hibernians
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
8 - 3 |
7 - 1 |
11.0
|
Draw
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 18:30 |
Full |
Beroe |
0 - 0 |
Radnik Bijeljina
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
3 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 18:15 |
Full |
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
3 - 0 |
ND Gorica
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
9 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
10.0
|
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 18:00 |
Full |
AEK Larnaca |
3 - 0 |
SS Folgore/Falciano
|
-3.5, -4.0
|
16 - 3 |
8 - 2 |
12.0
|
Over
|
4.5, 5.0 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 18:00 |
Full |
Differdange FC 03 |
1 - 1 |
Cliftonville
|
-1.0
|
6 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 18:00 |
Full |
FC Vaduz |
3 - 1 |
FC Sileks Kratovo
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
6 - 4 |
2 - 0 |
11.5
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 18:00 |
Full |
FK Kukesi |
1 - 1 |
Rudar Pljevlja
|
-0.5
|
1 - 8 |
0 - 2 |
8.5
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 18:00 |
Full |
FK Qabala |
5 - 1 |
Samtredia
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 7 |
3 - 1 |
10.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 18:00 |
Full |
Midtjylland |
1 - 0 |
FK Suduva
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
7 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
11.0
|
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 18:00 |
Full |
Odd BK |
2 - 0 |
IFK Mariehamn
|
-1.0
|
11 - 3 |
5 - 2 |
10.0
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 18:00 |
Full |
Siroki Brijeg |
1 - 1 |
Birkirkara
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
7 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
10.0
|
Draw
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 18:00 |
Full |
Zimbru Chisinau |
0 - 1 |
Chikhura Sachkhere
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
9.0
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 17:30 |
Full |
AIK |
2 - 0 |
Bala Town
|
-2.0
|
16 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
10.5
|
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 17:30 |
Full |
College Europa |
2 - 0 |
Pyunik Yerevan
|
+1.5
|
6 - 5 |
3 - 5 |
12.0
|
Under
|
3.0 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 17:30 |
Full |
IFK Goteborg |
5 - 0 |
Llandudno
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 17:30 |
Full |
Slavia Sofia |
1 - 0 |
Zaglebie Lubin
|
+0.5
|
0 - 5 |
0 - 5 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 17:00 |
Full |
Banants Yerevan |
0 - 1 |
Omonia Nicosia
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
2 - 8 |
2 - 6 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 17:00 |
Full |
Videoton FC |
3 - 0 |
FC Zaria Balti
|
-1.5
|
3 - 5 |
2 - 4 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 17:00 |
Full |
FK Trakai |
2 - 1 |
JK Nomme Kalju
|
-0.5
|
8 - 4 |
5 - 2 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 17:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Minsk |
2 - 1 |
FK Spartaks Jurmala
|
-1.0
|
4 - 5 |
1 - 0 |
10.0
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 17:00 |
Full |
Sloboda Tuzla |
0 - 0 |
Beitar Jerusalem
|
0.0, +0.5
|
5 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 17:00 |
Full |
Atlantas Klaipeda |
0 - 2 |
HJK Helsinki
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
9 - 1 |
5 - 1 |
10.0
|
Draw
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 17:00 |
Full |
Balzan FC |
0 - 2 |
Neftchi Baku
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
6 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
10.0
|
Draw
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 17:00 |
Full |
FC Levadia Tallinn |
1 - 1 |
HB Torshavn
|
-1.5
|
8 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
10.5
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 16:30 |
Full |
Bokelj |
1 - 1 |
Vojvodina
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
10.0
|
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 16:00 |
Full |
FC Trenkwalder Admira |
1 - 1 |
Spartak Myjava
|
-1.0
|
3 - 8 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 16:00 |
Full |
FK Ventspils |
2 - 0 |
Vikingur Gota
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
6 - 5 |
5 - 2 |
10.0
|
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 16:00 |
Full |
UE Santa Coloma |
1 - 3 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
+2.5
|
2 - 6 |
1 - 1 |
12.0
|
Under
|
3.5 |
Over
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 15:00 |
Full |
Dila Gori |
1 - 0 |
Shirak
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
9.0
|
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
06/30 15:00 |
Full |
FK Aktobe |
1 - 1 |
MTK Budapest
|
0.0
|
5 - 5 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
06/28 19:45 |
Full |
St Patricks |
1 - 0 |
Jeunesse Esch
|
-1.0
|
8 - 4 |
4 - 2 |
9.5
|
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
06/28 17:00 |
Full |
Partizani Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Slovan Bratislava
|
+0.5
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
9.5
|
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|
06/28 17:00 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 1 |
Buducnost Podgorica
|
-0.5
|
8 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
9.0
|
Draw
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
- |
- |
|