start time |
|
Home |
Score |
Away |
Handicap |
Corner |
HT Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Attack |
Shots |
Analysis |
November 2018
|
11/02 12:00 |
Full |
FC Botosani II |
0 - 3 |
Gloria Buzau
|
+2.0
|
3 - 12 |
1 - 6 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
- |
- 3 |
|
11/02 12:00 |
Full |
AFC Astra II |
1 - 2 |
FCM Alexandria
|
+0.5
|
6 - 4 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
136 - 149 |
12 - 13 |
|
11/02 12:00 |
Full |
Viitorul Domnesti |
0 - 2 |
CSM Flacara Moreni
|
+1.5
|
3 - 6 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
125 - 127 |
11 - 14 |
|
11/02 12:00 |
Full |
CF Metalurgistul Cugir |
2 - 0 |
CS Ocna Mures
|
-2.5
|
6 - 1 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
180 - 106 |
23 - 12 |
|
11/02 12:00 |
Full |
Millenium Giarmata |
1 - 1 |
ACS Dumbravita
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
4 - 8 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
122 - 134 |
9 - 9 |
|
11/02 12:00 |
Full |
FC Unirea Alba Iulia |
0 - 1 |
CS Soimii Lipova
|
0.0, +0.5
|
2 - 5 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
136 - 117 |
13 - 6 |
|
11/02 12:00 |
Full |
Unirea Dej |
1 - 4 |
Ariesul Turda
|
-0.5
|
6 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
- |
1 - 4 |
|
11/02 12:00 |
Full |
Gaz Metan II Medias |
0 - 1 |
AFC Harman
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
3 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
108 - 132 |
6 - 16 |
|
11/02 12:00 |
Full |
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea |
0 - 2 |
FCSB II
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
1 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
65 - 80 |
10 - 10 |
|
11/02 12:00 |
Full |
ACSO Filiasi |
0 - 0 |
FC Voluntari II
|
0.0, +0.5
|
6 - 5 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
70 - 50 |
12 - 9 |
|
11/02 12:00 |
Full |
CS Municipal Lugoj |
0 - 4 |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
|
+1.0
|
3 - 6 |
0 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
87 - 83 |
13 - 20 |
|
11/02 12:00 |
Full |
CFR Cluj II |
2 - 0 |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
|
-0.5
|
1 - 4 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
125 - 126 |
7 - 4 |
|
October 2018
|
10/30 13:00 |
Full |
FC U Craiova 1948 |
2 - 3 |
Astra Giurgiu II
|
-1.0
|
3 - 5 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
100 - 119 |
10 - 17 |
|
October 2018
|
10/27 15:00 |
Full |
Otelul Galati |
2 - 0 |
CSM Roman
|
-4.5
|
6 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
5.5 |
Under
|
- |
2 - |
|
10/27 13:00 |
Full |
Gloria Buzau |
2 - 0 |
Acs Bucovina Radauti
|
-0.5,-1.0
|
3 - 7 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
116 - 144 |
8 - 10 |
|
10/27 13:00 |
Full |
CS Afumati |
1 - 2 |
CS Tunari
|
|
1 - 13 |
0 - 6 |
|
|
|
|
111 - 98 |
12 - 16 |
|
10/27 13:00 |
Full |
CS Ocna Mures |
1 - 3 |
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
|
+2.0,+2.5
|
1 - 6 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.5,4.0 |
Over
|
100 - 142 |
4 - 16 |
|
10/27 13:00 |
Full |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei |
2 - 1 |
Crisul Chisineu Cris
|
0.0
|
7 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3 |
Draw
|
110 - 112 |
14 - 14 |
|
10/27 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov |
3 - 0 |
CS Iernut
|
-2
|
9 - 4 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
3.0,3.5 |
Under
|
112 - 100 |
18 - 5 |
|
10/27 13:00 |
Full |
AFC Harman |
0 - 3 |
ACS Comuna Recea
|
+0.5,+1.0
|
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.0,3.5 |
Under
|
103 - 97 |
10 - 10 |
|
10/27 13:00 |
Full |
Industria Galda |
5 - 1 |
CS Municipal Lugoj
|
-0.5,-1.0
|
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0,3.5 |
Over
|
- |
5 - 1 |
|
10/26 13:00 |
Full |
CSM Pascani |
0 - 2 |
CSM Focsani
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
4 - 6 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
87 - 98 |
7 - 18 |
|
10/26 13:00 |
Full |
CSM Flacara Moreni |
2 - 0 |
AFC Hermannstadt 2
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
115 - 107 |
19 - 3 |
|
10/26 13:00 |
Full |
Atletic Bradu |
0 - 2 |
CS Sporting Rosiori
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 8 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
88 - 81 |
11 - 19 |
|
10/26 13:00 |
Full |
FC Voluntari II |
2 - 2 |
Unirea Bascov
|
0.0, -0.5
|
9 - 3 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
94 - 85 |
10 - 8 |
|
10/26 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Dumbravita |
1 - 3 |
FC Hunedoara
|
-1.0
|
11 - 8 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
141 - 135 |
11 - 17 |
|
10/26 13:00 |
Full |
MSE Targu Mures |
1 - 1 |
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria
|
0.0
|
8 - 7 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
118 - 114 |
12 - 12 |
|
10/26 13:00 |
Full |
Ariesul Turda |
2 - 2 |
FCM Baia Mare
|
+0.5
|
5 - 8 |
4 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
120 - 168 |
10 - 10 |
|
10/26 13:00 |
Full |
Avantul Reghin |
2 - 0 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
-0.5
|
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
- |
2 - |
|
10/26 13:00 |
Full |
CS Sanatatea Cluj |
3 - 1 |
Unirea Dej
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
3 - 6 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
94 - 108 |
11 - 5 |
|
10/26 13:00 |
Full |
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc |
5 - 0 |
Gaz Metan II Medias
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
15 - 1 |
11 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
115 - 91 |
23 - 6 |
|
10/26 13:00 |
Full |
FCSB II |
4 - 1 |
SC Popesti Leordeni
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
3 - 5 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
123 - 144 |
12 - 12 |
|
10/26 13:00 |
Full |
FC U Craiova 1948 |
1 - 0 |
ACSO Filiasi
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
7 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
77 - 80 |
22 - 7 |
|
10/26 13:00 |
Full |
CS Soimii Lipova |
4 - 1 |
Millenium Giarmata
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
89 - 84 |
12 - 5 |
|
10/26 13:00 |
Full |
CNS Cetate Deva |
2 - 1 |
Avrig
|
0.0
|
0 - 7 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
112 - 144 |
11 - 14 |
|
October 2018
|
10/21 13:00 |
Full |
CS U Craiova II |
0 - 1 |
Atletic Bradu
|
-1.0
|
7 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
116 - 84 |
13 - 6 |
|
10/20 13:00 |
Full |
Foresta Suceava |
0 - 0 |
Otelul Galati
|
+0.5
|
5 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
118 - 112 |
9 - 7 |
|
10/20 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Somuz Falticeni |
2 - 1 |
CSM Pascani
|
0.0
|
3 - 5 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
- |
2 - 1 |
|
10/20 13:00 |
Full |
CSM Focsani |
1 - 2 |
AS Stiinta Miroslava
|
0.0
|
11 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
- |
1 - 2 |
|
10/20 13:00 |
Full |
Rapid Bucuresti |
0 - 0 |
CS Afumati
|
0.0, -0.5
|
7 - 4 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
116 - 97 |
16 - 8 |
|