October 2023
|
10/28 13:00 |
Full |
FC Paulesti |
3 - 5 |
CS Blejoi
|
+1.5
|
6 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
87 - 89 |
18 - 27 |
|
10/28 13:00 |
Full |
CSM Deva |
5 - 0 |
ACSO Filiasi
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
5 - 6 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
75 - 83 |
17 - 7 |
|
10/28 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Progresul Pecica |
3 - 0 |
CS Avantul Periam
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
4 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
148 - 125 |
26 - 9 |
|
10/28 13:00 |
Full |
AS Stiinta Miroslava |
1 - 1 |
Bucovina Radauti
|
0.0
|
12 - 3 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
- |
1 - 1 |
|
10/27 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Sepsi II |
0 - 2 |
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 7 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
87 - 87 |
7 - 15 |
|
10/27 13:00 |
Full |
Unirea Bascov |
2 - 2 |
CS Viitorul Daesti
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
2 - 11 |
1 - 9 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
81 - 149 |
7 - 25 |
|
10/27 13:00 |
Full |
CSM Ramnicu Sarat |
2 - 1 |
CSM Focsani
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
2 - 8 |
0 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
90 - 121 |
10 - 16 |
|
10/27 13:00 |
Full |
CS Sanatatea Cluj |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare
|
-0.5
|
12 - 7 |
5 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
108 - 124 |
23 - 16 |
|
10/27 13:00 |
Full |
Avantul Reghin |
3 - 4 |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir
|
0.0
|
5 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
90 - 98 |
14 - 16 |
|
10/27 13:00 |
Full |
Industria Galda |
1 - 2 |
Universitatea Alba Iulia
|
0.0, +0.5
|
3 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
113 - 157 |
12 - 27 |
|
10/27 13:00 |
Full |
SCM Ramnicu Valcea |
1 - 2 |
CS Sporting Rosiori
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 5 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
91 - 72 |
18 - 9 |
|
10/27 13:00 |
Full |
ARO Muscelul Campulung |
2 - 3 |
Dunarea Giurgiu
|
-0.5
|
4 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
89 - 89 |
16 - 14 |
|
10/27 13:00 |
Full |
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII |
8 - 1 |
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
|
-2.0
|
5 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
114 - 84 |
20 - 11 |
|
October 2023
|
10/21 13:00 |
Full |
FC Voluntari II |
2 - 4 |
CSA Axiopolis
|
+0.5
|
8 - 11 |
4 - 5 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
106 - 137 |
9 - 8 |
|
10/21 13:00 |
Full |
FC Paulesti |
1 - 0 |
FC Pucioasa
|
+1.5
|
9 - 12 |
6 - 5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
117 - 137 |
16 - 22 |
|
10/21 13:00 |
Full |
SC Popesti Leordeni |
1 - 1 |
CS Blejoi
|
-1.0
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
100 - 83 |
20 - 9 |
|
10/21 13:00 |
Full |
Vointa Limpezis |
2 - 2 |
CS Viitorul Ianca
|
0.0
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
112 - 127 |
9 - 15 |
|
10/21 13:00 |
Full |
Industria Galda |
2 - 2 |
ACS Targu Mures 1898
|
0.0
|
3 - 5 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
103 - 144 |
14 - 22 |
|
10/21 13:00 |
Full |
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc |
0 - 3 |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
6 - 5 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
67 - 82 |
17 - 15 |
|
10/21 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Cozia Calimanesti |
0 - 0 |
CS Viitorul Daesti
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
4 - 11 |
0 - 7 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
97 - 141 |
8 - 21 |
|
10/21 13:00 |
Full |
CSO Petrolul Potcoava |
0 - 3 |
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS
|
0.0, +0.5
|
6 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
79 - 98 |
14 - 15 |
|
10/21 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Progresul Pecica |
2 - 2 |
FC Bihor Oradea
|
+1.0
|
0 - 7 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
86 - 123 |
8 - 17 |
|
10/20 13:00 |
Full |
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud |
2 - 1 |
Universitatea Alba Iulia
|
-1.0
|
8 - 2 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
112 - 107 |
19 - 16 |
|
10/20 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Viitorul Cluj |
1 - 1 |
Avantul Reghin
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 6 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
89 - 107 |
4 - 15 |
|
10/20 13:00 |
Full |
CS Phoenix Buzias |
2 - 0 |
CS Soimii Lipova
|
0.0, -0.5
|
8 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
147 - 114 |
18 - 9 |
|
10/20 13:00 |
Full |
CS Sanatatea Cluj |
0 - 2 |
CS Minaur Baia Mare
|
0.0, -0.5
|
2 - 8 |
1 - 6 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
91 - 94 |
10 - 19 |
|
10/20 13:00 |
Full |
CSM Ramnicu Sarat |
0 - 2 |
AFC Metalul Buzau
|
+1.0
|
4 - 7 |
0 - 5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
123 - 129 |
7 - 9 |
|
10/20 13:00 |
Full |
Dacia Unirea Braila |
0 - 1 |
CS Sporting Liesti
|
0.0, -0.5
|
1 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
83 - 68 |
4 - 6 |
|
10/20 13:00 |
Full |
CS U Craiova II |
4 - 3 |
Jiul Petrosani
|
-1.0
|
12 - 2 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
103 - 76 |
23 - 15 |
|
10/20 13:00 |
Full |
Unirea Bascov |
2 - 3 |
CS Sporting Rosiori
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
120 - 100 |
10 - 9 |
|
10/20 13:00 |
Full |
Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2 - 2 |
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
1 - 8 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
57 - 63 |
9 - 16 |
|
10/20 13:00 |
Full |
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII |
5 - 1 |
AFC Vointa Lupac
|
-2.0
|
3 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
99 - 59 |
17 - 6 |
|
October 2023
|
10/14 13:00 |
Full |
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti |
5 - 3 |
ACS Sepsi II
|
-0.5
|
7 - 6 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
79 - 98 |
24 - 14 |
|
10/14 13:00 |
Full |
CSM Satu Mare |
2 - 2 |
Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
|
-1.0
|
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
122 - 137 |
16 - 9 |
|
10/14 13:00 |
Full |
CS Afumati |
5 - 0 |
FC Voluntari II
|
-3.0
|
0 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
121 - 84 |
12 - 3 |
|
10/14 13:00 |
Full |
CSO Plopeni |
1 - 1 |
Dunarea Giurgiu
|
-0.5
|
2 - 10 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
93 - 183 |
4 - 14 |
|
10/14 13:00 |
Full |
AFC Vointa Lupac |
0 - 0 |
CSM Deva
|
+2.0
|
2 - 8 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
105 - 188 |
3 - 21 |
|
10/14 13:00 |
Full |
CS Socodor |
0 - 0 |
CS Phoenix Buzias
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
76 - 95 |
10 - 18 |
|
10/14 13:00 |
Full |
Unirea Branistea |
3 - 2 |
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
105 - 82 |
16 - 3 |
|
10/14 13:00 |
Full |
Oltul Curtisoara |
0 - 0 |
CSO Petrolul Potcoava
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 7 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
104 - 134 |
8 - 11 |
|